Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-15 Sauldorf Boll: Reitturnier Sauldorf-Boll 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Sauldorf Boll 88605 Mainwanger Str. 23
Mainwanger Str. 23 , 88605 Sauldorf Boll
Reitturnier Sauldorf-Boll 2020 2020-02-15
DE Sauldorf Boll 88605 Mainwanger Str. 23
Mainwanger Str. 23 , 88605 Sauldorf Boll
Faye Füllgraebe Faye Füllgraebe
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Isabell Stücheli Isabell Stücheli
Ken Balsiger Ken Balsiger
Sönke Aldinger Sönke Aldinger
Daniel Schütz Daniel Schütz
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Eileen Meier Eileen Meier
Christina Stoll Christina Andrea Stoll
Geraldine Straumann Geraldine Straumann
Michael Füß Michael Füß
Claudia Vasall Claudia Vasall
Hadrien Leleu Hadrien Leleu
Geraldine Straumann Geraldine Straumann
Myriam Girrbach Myriam Girrbach
Rossen Raytchev Rossen Raytchev
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Marian Müller Marian Müller
Michael Füß Michael Füß
Adrian Schmid Adrian Schmid
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Christian Wieber Christian Wieber
Nicola Strube Nicola Strube
Nina Lange Nina Lange
Tobias Rist Tobias Rist
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Nicola Strube Nicola Strube
Philipp Suter philipp Suter
Alia Knack Alia Knack
Ken Balsiger Ken Balsiger
Christian Heim Christian Heim
Florian Dolinschek Florian Dolinschek
Nora Läufer Nora Läufer
Christian Heim Christian Heim
Lea-Sophia Gut Lea-Sophia Gut
Eileen Meier Eileen Meier
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Florian Dolinschek Florian Dolinschek
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Ken Balsiger Ken Balsiger
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Marian Müller Marian Müller
Ralf Weischedel Ralf Weischedel
Veronika Tiefenthaler Veronika Tiefenthaler
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Christian Wieber Christian Wieber
Ann-Katrin Rupp Ann-Katrin Rupp
Andreas Wittlinger Andreas Wittlinger
Alia Knack Alia Knack
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Nora Läufer Nora Läufer
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Thomas Volk Thomas Volk
Veronika Tiefenthaler Veronika Tiefenthaler
Tobias Rist Tobias Rist
Hadrien Leleu Hadrien Leleu
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Lea-Sophia Gut Lea-Sophia Gut
Oliver Klimmt Oliver Klimmt
Nora Läufer Nora Läufer
Rossen Raytchev Rossen Raytchev
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Rebecca Loizaga Rebecca Baier Loizaga
Sophia Riedlinger Sophia Riedlinger
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Nina Lange Nina Lange
Matthias Tritschler Matthias Tritschler
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun

Sauldorf Boll: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Sauldorf-Boll 2020, Sauldorf Boll to tournament
date: 15.02.2020
Location: Sauldorf Boll
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Veronika Tiefenthaler
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Switzerland
Quasifax
Quo Vados I / Landadel
 
 
Nina Lange
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Nilsson 13
New Quidam / Colman
 
 
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Kaschmir 52
Kannan / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Goodlord Carthago
Mylord Carthago / Cash
 
 
Michael Füß
RSG Öpfingen
Germany
Cathmore du Vlist Z
Con Polydor / Polydox
 
 
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Blue Balou 8
Billy King / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Hadrien Leleu
RV Schopfheim
France
Farisma von Worrenberg
Numero Uno / Calando I
 
 
Eileen Meier
RFV Würtingen e.V.
Germany
Graphik 5
Graf Rhapsody / Numero Uno
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Contageno
Contagio / Graf Remus
 
 
Ken Balsiger
Switzerland
Gamin van't Naastveldhof
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Toulon
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Horse Gym's Cylana
Cornado NRW / Caretino
 
 
Hadrien Leleu
RV Schopfheim
France
Cees de Landetta
Canon / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Escada XVIII
Chacco-Blue / Ircolando
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Chicharito 11
Casalito / Quo Vados I
 
 
Veronika Tiefenthaler
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Switzerland
Pbm Charisma
Clarimo Ask / Aloube Z
 
 
Ralf Weischedel
PSV Gäufelden e.V.
Germany
Cynthia 45
Contendro I / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Creme de la Creme
Ciacomo / Lancado
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Calling Berlin
Corrado I / For Pleasure
 
 
Nicola Strube
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
Germany
Lilith
Larcon / Singulord Joter
 
 
philipp Suter
RG Thayngen
Germany
Scarlett KL
Berlin / Stalypso
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Colandro SW
Colman / Landro L
 
 
Michael Füß
RSG Öpfingen
Germany
Untouchable 32
Van Helsing / Lady's King
 
 
Oliver Klimmt
RC St. Georg/St. Georgen
Germany
Floyd 71
Vleut / Athletico
 
 
Isabell Stücheli
Switzerland
Santana
Silvio I / Welsh City xx
 
 
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
Germany
Dree Boeken's Casparino
Berlin / For Pleasure
 
 
Matthias Tritschler
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
I'm Johny Iconic
Imam du Perchet / Jeudi
 
 
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
Germany
Tornado
Casquetto / Carpaccio
 
 
Christian Wieber
RC Schoren-Engen e.V.
Germany
Jack Sparrow 25
Dallas / Griseldi
 
 
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Ella 139
Connor / Cassini I
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Stay Cool 2
Stanley / Zacharias
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Chasilvio
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Catwalk 27
Cathanos / Larenco
 
 
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Cat Balou 35
Cristallo II / Ricardo
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Maximus L3
Zazu / Show Boy xx
 
 
Christian Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
Germany
Chico S
Chicos Son / Contender
 
 
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
Cincinatti D
Cellestial / Lafitte
 
 
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Cracklin' Rosie 2
Cancara / Cash and Carry
 
 
Christina Andrea Stoll
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Centostar
Centadel / Cartogran
 
 
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Country Classics 2
Kannan / Cafe Au Lait
 
 
Nicola Strube
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
Germany
Conquestador 14
Chacco-Blue / Poker
 
 
Ken Balsiger
Switzerland
Illusion
 
 
Ann-Katrin Rupp
RFV Ehestetten
Germany
Coraline 4
Contender / Calando I
 
 
Sönke Aldinger
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Germany
Last Prince
Last Mans Hope / Potsdam
 
 
Nina Lange
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Fosbury Flop 5
For Pleasure / Idaho
 
 
Rebecca Baier Loizaga
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Charlene 30
Cool Man K / Leonce
 
 
Faye Füllgraebe
RSG Altheim
Germany
Go for S
Grey Top / Colon xx
 
 
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Dschingis Khan
Diamant de Semilly / Calido I
 
 
Rossen Raytchev
Reitverein Epfendorf
Bulgaria
Catokick H Z
Catoki / Adelfos
 
 
Geraldine Straumann
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V.
Switzerland
Chaconeta
Chacco-Blue / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Calisko
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Gee-lithya van Klaverborch
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quick Star
 
 
Tobias Rist
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
Germany
Sunrise
Stolzenberg / Quite Capitol
 
 
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Albfuehrens Vaya de Brenil Chaine
Quidam de Revel / Cento
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Clinturo
Clinton H / Escudo I
 
 
Sophia Riedlinger
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Germany
Chelsie Girl
Diamant de Semilly / Calypso d'Herbiers
 
 
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Vigor
Bajou du Rouet / Purist xx
 
 
Geraldine Straumann
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V.
Switzerland
Bentley du Soleil
 
 
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
Germany
Hadorado
 
 
Ken Balsiger
Switzerland
Nikos de Laubry
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Decimo v.d. Lange Vos 2
Carthino Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Rossen Raytchev
Reitverein Epfendorf
Bulgaria
Cascaya IV
Cornet Obolensky / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Tobias Rist
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
Germany
PBM Balou's Girl
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Vossbo
Valentino / Calico 8
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Casalita 7
Casalito / Alasca
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Acanchalue Ps
Acantus Gk / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Eileen Meier
RFV Würtingen e.V.
Germany
Churchill
Cassito / Colman
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Clea K
Centurion 13 / Limbus
 
 
Christian Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
Germany
Goldstern 230
Glenn Alme / Monty
 
 
Christian Wieber
RC Schoren-Engen e.V.
Germany
Farina for Fire
For Edition I / Roderik
 
 
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
Germany
Izzy
Inshallah de Muze / Sandro Song
 
 
Daniel Schütz
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Sir Clayton G
Stolzenfels / Germany
 
 
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
Germany
Cooper Z
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Chopard VDB Z
Canadian River / Corland
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070