Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-22 Sauldorf Boll: Reitturnier Sauldorf-Boll 2020 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Sauldorf Boll 88605 Mainwanger Str. 23
Mainwanger Str. 23 , 88605 Sauldorf Boll
Reitturnier Sauldorf-Boll 2020 2020-02-22
DE Sauldorf Boll 88605 Mainwanger Str. 23
Mainwanger Str. 23 , 88605 Sauldorf Boll
Oliver Klimmt Oliver Klimmt
Florian Lippemeier Florian Lippemeier
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Mariya Garkova Mariya Garkova
Eileen Meier Eileen Meier
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Eileen Meier Eileen Meier
Andreas Wittlinger Andreas Wittlinger
Celina Heim Celina Heim
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Janine Maier Janine Maier
Thomas Volk Thomas Volk
Anastasia Wetzstein Anastasia Wetzstein
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Michael Füß Michael Füß
Nadine Bauer Nadine Bauer
Eileen Meier Eileen Meier
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Hartwig Bendel Hartwig Bendel
Christopher Herz Christopher Herz
Lea-Sophia Gut Lea-Sophia Gut
Jessica Lachenmaier Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier
Florian Lippemeier Florian Lippemeier
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Juliane Leitz Juliane Leitz
Constanze Pape Constanze Pape
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Romy Gronau Romy Gronau
Mishel Dimitrova Mishel Dimitrova
Alejandro Restrepo Alejandro Lema Restrepo
Katharina Dietrich Katharina Dietrich
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Lisa-Marie Dersch Lisa-Marie Dersch
Ann-Katrin Rupp Ann-Katrin Rupp
Eva Lühr Eva-Maria Lühr
Lisa-Marie Dersch Lisa-Marie Dersch
Eva Lühr Eva-Maria Lühr
Anastasia Wetzstein Anastasia Wetzstein
Christina Stoll Christina Andrea Stoll
Matthias Tritschler Matthias Tritschler
Daniel Güss Daniel Güss
Myriam Girrbach Myriam Girrbach
Kristina Volk Kristina Volk
Ann-Katrin Rupp Ann-Katrin Rupp
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Marc Rundel Marc Rundel
Verena-Annabell Hartmaier Verena-Annabell Hartmaier
Nina Lange Nina Lange
Alejandro Restrepo Alejandro Lema Restrepo
Claudia Vasall Claudia Vasall
Eva Schilling Eva Schilling
Nina Lange Nina Lange
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Lara-Sophie Strohm Lara-Sophie Strohm
Myriam Girrbach Myriam Girrbach
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Ann-Kathrin Rau Ann-Kathrin Rau
Sönke Aldinger Sönke Aldinger
Lisa-Marie Dersch Lisa-Marie Dersch
Nora Läufer Nora Läufer
Christina Stoll Christina Andrea Stoll
Hannah Vetterli Hannah Vetterli
Alessandra Reich Alessandra Reich
Constanze Pape Constanze Pape
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Hadrien Leleu Hadrien Leleu
Hannah Vetterli Hannah Vetterli
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Hadrien Leleu Hadrien Leleu
Christopher Herz Christopher Herz
Marian Müller Marian Müller
Adrian Schmid Adrian Schmid
Celina Heim Celina Heim
Ferdinand Talmon Ferdinand Talmon
Maksim Stashkevich Maksim Stashkevich
Hadrien Leleu Hadrien Leleu
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Jessica Lachenmaier Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Sönke Aldinger Sönke Aldinger
Oliver Klimmt Oliver Klimmt
Bianca Rüscher Bianca Rüscher
Sonja Buck Sonja Buck
Marian Müller Marian Müller
Faye Füllgraebe Faye Füllgraebe

Sauldorf Boll: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Sauldorf-Boll 2020, Sauldorf Boll to tournament
date: 22.02.2020
Location: Sauldorf Boll
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Lisa-Marie Dersch
RV Weisweil
Germany
Calvados As Z
Calvados / Quatro V
 
 
Anastasia Wetzstein
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Conteur's Cascada G
Conteur / Lanacar
 
 
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.
Germany
Calidos Christel S
Calido I / Stolzenberg
 
 
Constanze Pape
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Kalou HH
Kannan / Landprinz
 
 
Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier
PSF Remshalden-Buoch e.V.
Germany
Flipper Boy
Flipper d'Elle / Kolibri
 
 
Ann-Katrin Rupp
RFV Ehestetten
Germany
Coraline 4
Contender / Calando I
 
 
Florian Lippemeier
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Indesto van de Leeuwerk
Toulon / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Janine Maier
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
Germany
Aarona
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Romy Gronau
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
Germany
Chuck Bass
Chirivell / Lapaz L
 
 
Marc Rundel
RC Rupberg
Germany
Nabucco 121
Nabab de Rêve / Skippy II
 
 
Faye Füllgraebe
RSG Altheim
Germany
Go for S
Grey Top / Colon xx
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
I Like You WV
 
 
Ann-Katrin Rupp
RFV Ehestetten
Germany
Cielito Mio
Cielito Lindo 2 / Lordanos
 
 
Nadine Bauer
RV Tiengen e.V.
Germany
Donzelle du Cuirassier
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Cathmore du Vlist Z
Con Polydor / Polydox
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Creme de la Creme
Ciacomo / Lancado
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Caresino von Worrenberg
Caretino / Cassini II
 
 
Hadrien Leleu
RV Schopfheim
France
Oililiy van de Werf
Elvis Ter Putte / Parco
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Chicoletto 13
Casall Ask / Cash and Carry
 
 
Eileen Meier
RFV Würtingen e.V.
Germany
Churchill
Cassito / Colman
 
 
Oliver Klimmt
RC St. Georg/St. Georgen
Germany
Sauvignon Blanc B
Sergeant Pepper I / Kolibri
 
 
Constanze Pape
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Coco Noir 6
Cormint / Contender
 
 
Celina Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
Germany
Navaya de Sevilla
Night and Day / Argentinus
 
 
Eva Schilling
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
Germany
Quaid's Quiana
FRH Quaid / Chasseur I
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Mandrake
 
 
Lara-Sophie Strohm
Pferdesportteam Schwarzwald Baar e.V.
Germany
Nectarine V.D.Wart
Nec Plus Ultra de Septon
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Balouette
Balou du Rouet / Candillo Z
 
 
Hadrien Leleu
RV Schopfheim
France
Farisma von Worrenberg
Numero Uno / Calando I
 
 
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Limerick 119
Limbus / Landos
 
 
Eileen Meier
RFV Würtingen e.V.
Germany
Donauabend
Abendtanz / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Firediamant
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier
PSF Remshalden-Buoch e.V.
Germany
Carema 2
Cero / Latouro
 
 
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
Germany
La Grisoune H
Little Rock / Galant de la Cour
 
 
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Cino H
Albfuehren's Coupe de Alb / Coeur de Nuit
 
 
Verena-Annabell Hartmaier
Sportpferdezentrum Aach
Germany
Ginger Ale 74
Brainpower / Nimmerdor
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Uno
Up To Date / Burggraaf
 
 
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
Germany
Miss Lanaken
Calvados / Caretano Z
 
 
Florian Lippemeier
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
California F
Clearway / Araconit
 
 
Maksim Stashkevich
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Quibery 2
Quarz Ask / Calato
 
 
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
Charmeur Z 7
Chester Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Christopher Herz
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
Germany
Sheames
Stolzenberg / Drosselklang II
 
 
Eileen Meier
RFV Würtingen e.V.
Germany
Graphik 5
Graf Rhapsody / Numero Uno
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Le Babason
Lord Cassini / Quinto
 
 
Hannah Vetterli
Les Ecuries du Soleil
Switzerland
High Noon 48
Halifax / Chico
 
 
Alejandro Lema Restrepo
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Queeny
Quattro B / LTU
 
 
Sönke Aldinger
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Germany
Last Prince
Last Mans Hope / Potsdam
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Contageno
Contagio / Graf Remus
 
 
Oliver Klimmt
RC St. Georg/St. Georgen
Germany
Hannelore Lina
Dutch Design / Gran Corrado
 
 
Hartwig Bendel
PSF Munderkingen
Germany
HILLARONA LAN
VDL Zapatero / Indoctro
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Che Guevara 45
Che Guevara L / Landos II
 
 
Alessandra Reich
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Austria
Staccordo
Stalypso / Acord II
 
 
Bianca Rüscher
Rankweil
Austria
Celsia
Cassini I / Carpaccio
 
 
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Diamond Touch
Diarado / Acorado I
 
 
Nina Lange
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Vivaldis Credo
Albführen's Vivaldi van de Kampel / Cafe Au Lait
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Emmylou Balou Z
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Mariya Garkova
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Valvidia
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Chicharito 11
Casalito / Quo Vados I
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Chasilvio
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Rau
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Quando 53
Quincy / Cento
 
 
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.
Germany
Zauberreigen
Rheinklang / Interconti
 
 
Christina Andrea Stoll
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Qualigran
Quality Time Tn / Grandino
 
 
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Cat Balou 35
Cristallo II / Ricardo
 
 
Nina Lange
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Fosbury Flop 5
For Pleasure / Idaho
 
 
Andreas Wittlinger
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Legolas 87
Lefevre / Wingolf
 
 
Anastasia Wetzstein
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Cuddy
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Lisa-Marie Dersch
RV Weisweil
Germany
Caboulet
Cachas / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Nanton van Tundl
Halifax van het Kluizebos / Jarnac
 
 
Lisa-Marie Dersch
RV Weisweil
Germany
Carlos 677
Cassiano / Calvadur
 
 
Alejandro Lema Restrepo
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Electra 71
For Fashion / Alcatraz
 
 
Matthias Tritschler
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
I'm Johny Iconic
Imam du Perchet / Jeudi
 
 
Sonja Buck
RA TSV Altensteig
Germany
Carla Bruni R
Cantoblanco / Quattro B
 
 
Hadrien Leleu
RV Schopfheim
France
Cees de Landetta
Canon / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Sönke Aldinger
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Germany
Cleiner Donner H.h.
Albführen's Caladetto / Landsieger I
 
 
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
Germany
Hadorado
 
 
Christopher Herz
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
Germany
Parabelle 2
Powerfee / Capitol II
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Londocento
London / Cento
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Braveheart JN
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Juliane Leitz
RV Spießhof e.V.
Germany
Cenani 2
Cantoblanco / Acorado I
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Acanchalue Ps
Acantus Gk / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Christina Andrea Stoll
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Centostar
Centadel / Cartogran
 
 
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Vigor
Bajou du Rouet / Purist xx
 
 
Katharina Dietrich
PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
Germany
Numera 3
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Mishel Dimitrova
Bulgaria
Emerald 7
Earl of Classic HD / Lamerto H
 
 
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Speiki 3
Stolzenberg / Lacapo
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Calling Berlin
Corrado I / For Pleasure
 
 
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen e.V.
Germany
Mister Albfuehren
Albführen's Memphis / Linton
 
 
Hannah Vetterli
Les Ecuries du Soleil
Switzerland
TOP Iallah Du Bergshaff
 
 
Michael Füß
RSG Öpfingen
Germany
Untouchable 32
Van Helsing / Lady's King
 
 
Celina Heim
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
Germany
Marnix van de Leeuwerk
Indoctro / Toulon
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070