Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-07 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2020 Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2020 2020-02-06
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Heiko Brehmer Heiko Brehmer
Kai Gerloff Kai Gerloff
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Kai Gerloff Kai Gerloff
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jannes Niemann-Laue Jannes Niemann-Laue
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Reiko Takeda Reiko Takeda
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Theresa Albrecht Theresa Albrecht
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Anna Ebel-Jürgens Anna Jürgens
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel

Neustadt/Dosse: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 14/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2020, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 07.02.2020
Location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
Germany
Vesuv
Vulkano 10 / Goethe
 
 
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Chameur 146
Concept / Zeus
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cassanova Classic
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Chanel M
Caravazzo / Atout
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Celebidache
Cellestial / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Theresa Albrecht
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Clarissa WF
Clarimo Ask / Leicester
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cleonia
Conthargos / Silvio I
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Longdrink 5
Light On / Lenardo
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Pleyada
Cocktail Jet / Landstreicher
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vincent 184
Van Gogh / Liberty M
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Qirma
Quintus Raa / Irco Marco
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Extravagant MJ
Cachas / Libertino I
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Victoria 109
Van Helsing / Calido I
 
 
Frank Krückel
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Calotta Caramba T
Contagio / Werther
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Accina T
Colman / Alboretto
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Come And Fly
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Geppathie
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chaccolina D
Chacco-Blue / Quantus
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Udon Thani S
Uriko / Coronado I
 
 
Heiko Brehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Captain Olympic
Captain Fire / Golden Joy J
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
For Charity
For Ever Jump / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Canstorado
Canstakko / Acorado I
 
 
Frank Krückel
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Contaro 18
Con Sherry / Korsar II
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Chocolate Q
Shouppydam des Horts / Quinar
 
 
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Charletta 2
Chap 47 / Patrick xx
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Cest la Vie Velvety
Cartoon / Voltaire
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Quaido
FRH Quaid / Stolzenberg
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caspaar 3
Carpaccio / Calando I
 
 
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Celouisia
Cellestial / Lesotho
 
 
Jannes Niemann-Laue
RFV Brockhöfe
Germany
Achet- Anton
Abke 4 / For Pleasure
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Mona Lisa 438
Monte Bellini / Levisto Z
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Oktavian 17
Olympic Fire / For Future
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Cortina Carlucci M
Carlucci 13 / Gardeulan II
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Champus P
Champion For Pleasure / Cellestial
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cicero HS
Carlucci 13 / Funke
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Quilibria
Colman / Darco
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V.
Germany
Clausi 10
Casskeni II / Canturo
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Locontaro
Loran / Chalan
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Ekaterina
Cezaro / New Time
 
 
Reiko Takeda
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Japan
Monodie H
Carthago / Zeus
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V.
Germany
Loreley 109
Laspari / Cancoon
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Celeste 51
Cloney / Lancer II
 
 
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
Germany
Voll Cool 2
Vesuv / Rhytmo
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Billy 579
Balous Bellini / Landfriese I
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Classico AS
Carolino / Colman
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Oscar de la Hoya 2
Como / Celano
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Einstein 198
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indorado
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Chess 36
Chaccomo / Argentinus
 
 
Frank Krückel
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Hidro van de Oude Hoeve  
Nagano / Quistello van de Helle
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
DSP Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Alabama 71
Prima
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070