Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-14 Borken: Reitturnier Borken 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Reitturnier Borken 2020 2020-02-08
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Frank Brücker Frank Brücker
Hermann Ostendarp Hermann Ostendarp
Manuela Schweizer Manuela Schweizer
Juliane Rölfing Juliane rölfing
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Tanja Terbrack Tanja Terbrack
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Alexander Kernebeck Alexander Kernebeck
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Manuela Schweizer Manuela Schweizer
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Corinne Deiters Corinne Deiters
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Valentin Meiss Valentin Meiss
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Hubertus Dieckmann Hubertus Dieckmann
Jamie Van de Sand Jamie van de Sand
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Hubertus Dieckmann Hubertus Dieckmann
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Manuela Schweizer Manuela Schweizer
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Frank Brücker Frank Brücker
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Christian Slawinski Christian Slawinski
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Christina Gierlich Christina Gierlich
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Alan Kelly Alan Kelly
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Christina Gierlich Christina Gierlich
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Manuel Feldmann Manuel Feldmann
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Frank Brücker Frank Brücker
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Denise Sulz Denise Sulz
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky

 Borken: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Borken 2020, Borken to tournament
date: 14.02.2020
Location: Borken
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Carina
Clarimo Ask / Silbersee
0.0060.83
2
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
HS Moncler
Mylord Carthago*hn / Cornet Obolensky
0.0061.01
3
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Sanouk R
Sandro Boy / E.H. Naheed ox
0.0061.79
4
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Vincent AS
Valeron / Silvio I
0.0062.25
5
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Hattrick N
Marome NW / Topas
0.0062.79
6
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Global Clockwise
Catoki / Stakkato
0.0063.35
7
Marcus Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Cupfer
Casall Ask / Landos
0.0064.76
8
Christina Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Helios E.b.h.
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lasino
0.0065.48
9
Alan Kelly
Club Hippique du Nord
Ireland
Moonlight
0.0065.58
10
Frank Brücker
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Delgaro AS
Diar Noir / Polydor
0.0066.40
11
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Cappo 12
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
0.0067.31
12
Alexander Kernebeck
RFV Borken e.V.
Germany
Chanel des Aucels
0.0067.46
division 2
1
Juliane rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Chikita O
Colbert GTI / Phantom
0.0060.83
2
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Cliff 76
Cador / Primero
0.0061.42
3
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Conny 408
Comme il faut 5 / Levantos I
0.0061.80
4
Lorenzo Argentano
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Italy
Caramba 102
Chin Win / Aldato
0.0062.55
5
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Larico 8
Los Angeles / Abke 4
0.0062.91
6
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Abercrombie B
Arpeggio / Pit I
0.0063.68
7
Hermann Ostendarp
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Smarty 59
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
0.0064.85
8
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Smilla 113
Stanley / San Brasil
0.0065.55
9
Frank Brücker
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Unlimited 30
Ultimo / Rahmannshof's Baluga
0.0066.34
10
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Carlson 135
Cador / Escudo I
0.0066.73
not placed:
23
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Fayette 38
Commentator / Contender
0.0068.02
24
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cocobelle 3
Camargo 2 / Con Capitol
0.0068.21
25
Christian Slawinski
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Diamonds Dicara
Diamant de Semilly / Air Jordan Z
0.0068.48
26
Frank Brücker
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Cedric 90
Cascadello / Cordino
0.0068.62
27
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Baju 8
Balou du Rouet / Calido I
0.0068.83
28
Denise Sulz
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Didi 42
Diarado / Ehrenwort
0.0070.93
29
Manuela Schweizer
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Switzerland
Cecillio
Comme il faut 5 / Contendro I
1.0072.22
30
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
1.0074.99
31
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Diamant de Revel II
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
2.0076.35
32
Marcus Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
2.0079.26
33
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Louisiana K
Los Angeles / Dynast
3.0082.03
34
Lorenzo Argentano
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Italy
Enjoy AR
Elvis Ter Putte
4.0060.91
35
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Stacini
Stakkato / Cassini I
4.0065.37
36
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Flower Girl
Hickstead / Catoki
4.0066.34
37
Manuel Feldmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Imola G 2
Indoctro / Jodokus
4.0067.80
38
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Bernadette
Balou du Rouet / Clinton H
4.0068.01
39
Lina Renström
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Candy Girl Gd
DSP Cashmoaker / Collin L
4.0068.37
40
Hubertus Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Charlet White
Calido I / Linton
4.0068.45
41
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Cloud 47
Clarimo Ask / Araconit
4.0068.74
42
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Star-Beat
Heartbeat Z / Cajus
4.0069.02
43
Manuela Schweizer
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Switzerland
Insallah S
Zambesi TN / Verdi TN
4.0069.13
44
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cellesta 3
Cellestial / Landadel
4.0069.91
45
Christina Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Incredible M
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Baloubet du Rouet
4.0070.34
46
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Stakkatos Stern S
Stakkato / Levantos I
4.0070.60
47
Manuela Schweizer
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Switzerland
Lukrativ 3
Los Angeles / Quintender 2
5.0072.83
48
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Stella Magna
Stakkato
5.0074.01
49
Corinne Deiters
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Classe D
Cracker Jack D 2 / Ustinov
5.0074.79
50
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Claas 25
Chalet / Lauriston
6.0076.63
51
Hubertus Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Mister Uno JMG
Numero Uno / Atlantus Z
6.0077.73
52
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Lordamor MS Z
Lordanos / Clearway
8.0087.07
53
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cuba Libre V
Cornet Obolensky / Gralshüter
9.0072.16
54
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Diarella MW
Diarado / Mon Chèri
9.0073.75
55
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
9.0075.99
56
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Newcastle
Diamant de Semilly
10.0077.54
57
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chilon
Check In 2 / Stakkato
13.0075.72
58
Valentin Meiss
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Cornetta Blue
Chacco Me Biolley / Cornet Obolensky
15.0080.93
59
Jamie van de Sand
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Havelly
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Hamlet
18.0076.19
60
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Quite Easy 16
Quidaro / Tjungske
38.00143.98
retired / eliminated
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Ignacio HV
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Tanja Terbrack
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e. V.
Germany
Borelli T
Balous Bellini / Arpeggio
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070