Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-09 Borken: Reitturnier Borken 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Reitturnier Borken 2020 2020-02-08
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Laura Emming Laura Emming
Lara Gengler Lara Gengler
Anna-Lena Metzger Anna-Lena Metzger
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Yann Chartier Yann Chartier
Daniel Schwaf Daniel Schwaf
Gabriel Ortega Gabriel Ortega
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Juliane Rölfing Juliane Rölfing
Yann Chartier Yann Chartier
Tobias Woltering Tobias Woltering
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
George Bors George Catalin Bors
George Bors George Catalin Bors
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Reto Weishaupt Reto Weishaupt
Juliane Rölfing Juliane Rölfing
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Hendrik Funke Hendrik Funke
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Anna-Lena Metzger Anna-Lena Metzger
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Anika Kuhn Anika Kuhn
George Bors George Catalin Bors
Valentin Meiss Valentin Meiss
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper

 Borken: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M (Nr. 20)

tournament: Reitturnier Borken 2020, Borken to tournament
date: 09.02.2020
Location: Borken
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Corella 12
Colestus / Cambridge
8.80
2
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Ps Z
Comilfo Plus Z / Calato
8.50
3
Yann Chartier
Z.R.F.V. Borken
France
Cia 5
Cornado NRW / For Pleasure
8.30
4
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Firth of Tay R
For Pleasure / Stakkato
8.20
5
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Larcona H
Larcon / Clinton
8.10
6
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Romania
Cornet Prinz
Cornet Obolensky / Godolphin
8.00
6
Laura Emming
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Carisa
Cornado NRW / Grannus
8.00
8
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Jylando
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lando
7.90
8
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Coldplay 47
Christian 25 / Levernois
7.90
8
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Romania
Concare PS
Conthargos / Cornet Obolensky
7.90
division 2
1
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 697
Spiderman / Lissacor
8.60
2
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Deville 4
Dantos HBC / Veron
8.40
3
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Czafira
Carrico / Lupicor
8.30
4
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Ulania 3
Uriko / Acord II
8.20
5
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cluedo
8.10
6
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Conita Blue PS
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
8.00
6
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Quaid Easy
FRH Quaid / Christoph Columbus
8.00
8
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Charmante 43
Chaman / Coriander
7.90
8
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Conny 409
Conthargos / Cassini II
7.90
8
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Newcastle
Diamant de Semilly
7.90
not placed:
21
George Catalin Bors
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Romania
Koblenz S
Koblenz-w van't Merelsnest / Ciacomini
7.80
21
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Calisto W
Carrico / Montendro I
7.80
21
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Costa Rica 67
Coronas / Camax L
7.80
21
Valentin Meiss
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Cornetta Blue
Chacco Me Biolley / Cornet Obolensky
7.80
25
Reto Weishaupt
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Switzerland
Casper WS
Cinsey / Arpeggio
7.70
25
Anna-Lena Metzger
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Cesano NT
Cascavelle NT / Concreto
7.70
27
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Caribo L
Carrico / Lupicor
7.40
27
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Idol K
Durango VDL / Corland
7.40
27
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Rahmannshof Extra
Emerald / Grand Step
7.40
30
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Corporal 25
Casall Ask / Carry
7.30
30
Tobias Woltering
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
El Chapo
El Salvador / Contender
7.30
30
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Caspar H 6
Cornado NRW / Lamoureux II
7.30
30
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Cordessco
Cordess 2 / Christiano
7.30
30
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Califee 3
Calido I / Julio Mariner xx
7.30
35
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Corvette 42
Cornet Obolensky / Quite Easy I
7.20
35
Yann Chartier
Z.R.F.V. Borken
France
Frappé 3
Commentator
7.20
35
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Coupeggio
Capistrano / Quipeggio
7.20
38
Anna-Lena Metzger
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Pauline 448
Pilothago / Landsieger I
7.10
38
Juliane Rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Community O
Comme il faut 5 / Kroongraaf
7.10
40
Juliane Rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Candlelight O
Comme il faut 5 / Rocket Star
7.00
40
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Conchobar
7.00
40
Hendrik Funke
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Quibell S 3
Quick Star / Calido I
7.00
40
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 706
Sandro Boy
7.00
44
Lara Gengler
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Luxembourg
Pythagoras S. W.
Pilothago / Polydor
6.90
45
Daniel Schwaf
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Brunos Bellini R
Balous Bellini / Rotarier
5.80
46
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Ignacio HV
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
5.00
46
Gabriel Ortega
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Brazil
Valrocco
Van Helsing / Grannox
5.00
48
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Quatschmann T
Quaid II
0.00
retired / eliminated
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Quintera 52
Quipeggio / Phoenix
Anika Kuhn
RV St. Georg Kevelaer 1925 e.V.
Germany
FS Cesarion
Cristallo Boy / Cassini II
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070