Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-08 Borken: Reitturnier Borken 2020 Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Reitturnier Borken 2020 2020-02-08
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Jule Sandkuhl Jule Sandkuhl
Kathrin Terhechte Kathrin Terhechte
Hanna Schulze Icking Hanna Schulze Icking
Luisa Rose Luisa Rose
Tanja Terbrack Tanja Terbrack
Loreen Ellerbrok Loreen Ellerbrok
Mathias Doetkotte Mathias Doetkotte
Antonia Avramidis Antonia Avramidis
Lea Bublitz Lea Bublitz
Markus Ostendarp Markus Ostendarp
Hanna Schulze Icking Hanna Schulze Icking
Linda Bone Linda Bone
Marina Hüser Marina Huser
Luisa Rose Luisa Rose
Emily Laumann Emily Laumann
Kai Moormann Kai Moormann
Jona Schwamborn Jona Jolie Schwamborn
Andre Arenhövel Andre Arenhövel
Franziska Doetkotte Franziska Doetkotte
Alina Ptok Alina Ptok
Nadja Rössler Nadja Rössler
Lena Herking Lena Herking
Tanja Terbrack Tanja Terbrack
Lena Herking Lena Herking
Leonie Haverott Leonie Haverott
Markus Ostendarp Markus Ostendarp
Desiree Zapf Desiree Zapf

 Borken: Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Borken 2020, Borken to tournament
date: 08.02.2020
Location: Borken
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Mathias Doetkotte
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany
Candela 63
Captain Fire / Grossadmiral
0.0050.62
2
Tanja Terbrack
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e. V.
Germany
Borelli T
Balous Bellini / Arpeggio
0.0050.99
3
Marina Huser
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Locatelli 14
Levisonn / Landadel
0.0052.09
4
Leonie Haverott
Reit und Fahrverein Raesfeld-Erle e.V.
Germany
Little Loui 2
Loccorotondo / Caliari
0.0052.92
5
Markus Ostendarp
Germany
Sansari
0.0054.58
6
Kathrin Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Aramis 604
Atlantic VDL / Linaro
0.0056.32
7
Loreen Ellerbrok
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Countdown 67
Cap Chap / Dinard L
0.0056.63
8
Markus Ostendarp
Germany
Luise
0.0057.73
9
Andre Arenhövel
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Super Mario
Sir Donnerhall I / Argentinus
0.0060.09
not placed:
10
Kai Moormann
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Cabit 3
Connor / Quinar
1.0065.61
11
Lena Herking
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany
Latina-Star
Lupicor / Freiherr
4.0050.72
12
Desiree Zapf
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Germany
Carla 163
Cassini II / Caretino
4.0055.01
13
Tanja Terbrack
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e. V.
Germany
Coraya Bay
Cayetano L / Cordial Medoc
4.0055.22
14
Emily Laumann
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Balido G
Baracuda 4 / Calido I
4.0057.63
15
Linda Bone
RV Velen e.V.
Germany
Casper 380
Clinton H / Calido I
4.0057.91
16
Franziska Doetkotte
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Cimberly SB
Cornado NRW / Dinard L
4.0058.37
17
Jule Sandkuhl
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Quastina
5.0062.60
18
Luisa Rose
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Kash 5
Kash de Prissey / Colman
5.0065.10
19
Nadja Rössler
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Casanova MN
Cornet Fever / Lancer III
6.0066.43
20
Hanna Schulze Icking
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Casa Nova 3
8.0053.47
21
Alina Ptok
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Casdeen Z
MV Casscato / Le Condeen
11.0073.36
22
Luisa Rose
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Carlos 671
Coronas / Lord Sinclair I
12.0056.29
retired / eliminated
Jona Jolie Schwamborn
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Chin Fizz
Chin Quin / Spartan
Hanna Schulze Icking
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Coeur de la vie
Caretino / Corofino I
Lena Herking
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany
Ed van de Zeshoek
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Nimmerdor
Antonia Avramidis
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Sly Boy 3
Sean Connery / Sandro
Lea Bublitz
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
C-chen
Cordess 2 / Quidam de Revel
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070