Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-08 Borken: Reitturnier Borken 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Reitturnier Borken 2020 2020-02-08
DE Borken 46325 Pröbstinger Allee
Pröbstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Jennifer Hölscher Jennifer Hölscher
Nele Paganetty Nele Paganetty
Kristin Lange Kristin Lange
Eva-Maria Brüse Eva-Maria Brüse
Emily Laumann Emily Laumann
Marleen Mensing Marleen Mensing
Julius Heitmann Julius Heitmann
Markus Ostendarp Markus Ostendarp
Saskia Neuhoff Saskia Neuhoff
Jona Schwamborn Jona Jolie Schwamborn
Julius Heitmann Julius Heitmann
Frank-Dieter Beineke Frank-Dieter Beineke
Jannis Linde Jannis van der Linde
Nele Paganetty Nele Paganetty
Kai Moormann Kai Moormann
Loreen Ellerbrok Loreen Ellerbrok
Edda Van Haarst Edda van Haarst
Kai Moormann Kai Moormann
Melanie Lammert Melanie Lammert
Markus Ostendarp Markus Ostendarp

 Borken: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 18)

tournament: Reitturnier Borken 2020, Borken to tournament
date: 08.02.2020
Location: Borken
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Markus Ostendarp
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Balougrana
Balou du Rouet / Graf Top
7.80
2
Nele Paganetty
RFV Gronau
Germany
Cornetto 60
Cormint I / Argentinus
7.70
3
Julius Heitmann
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Censtalvara PS
Centadel / Stakkato
7.60
4
Kai Moormann
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Carlsson M
Canabis Z / Darco
7.50
4
Emily Laumann
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Balido G
Baracuda 4 / Calido I
7.50
6
Eva-Maria Brüse
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
So Wath
Sandro Boy / Corrado I
7.40
6
Edda van Haarst
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Argentina 256
Arpeggio / Graf Grannus
7.40
not placed:
8
Loreen Ellerbrok
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Countdown 67
Cap Chap / Dinard L
7.30
9
Julius Heitmann
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Messetano PS
Messenger xx
7.20
10
Frank-Dieter Beineke
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Coman NB
Chaman / Cordobes II
7.10
11
Kristin Lange
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Pilotina 4
Pilothago / Gralshüter
6.90
12
Jannis van der Linde
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Cordessco
Cordess 2 / Christiano
6.80
13
Nele Paganetty
RFV Gronau
Germany
Diro O.H
6.70
13
Marleen Mensing
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Crescendo F
Coronas / Argent
6.70
15
Markus Ostendarp
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Oliso
Diarado / Lord Z
6.60
16
Jennifer Hölscher
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Alwine 16
Aragorn W / Continue
6.10
17
Saskia Neuhoff
RV Lünen-Horstmar e.V.
Germany
Quentino 30
Quipeggio / Rotarier
5.10
retired / eliminated
Jona Jolie Schwamborn
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Chin Fizz
Chin Quin / Spartan
Melanie Lammert
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Delia Edessa
Dankeschön / Ehrenpreis
Kai Moormann
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Cabit 3
Connor / Quinar
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070