Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-16 Münster-Handorf: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 Kombinierte Mannschafts Dressur u. Springprüfung Kl. A
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33
Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 2020-02-14
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33
Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Pia Deipenbrock Pia Deipenbrock
Nele Albers Nele Albers
Mia Henrichmann Mia Henrichmann
Leonie Kuhlage Leonie Kuhlage
Ann Cordes Ann Madeleine Cordes
Kira Hartken Kira Hartken
Antonia Karaman Antonia Karaman
Julia Balder Julia Balder
Linda Stegemann Linda Stegemann
Emma Hölscher Emma Hölscher
Lena-Sophie Jankord Lena-Sophie Jankord
Antonia Beekmans Antonia Beekmans
Paul Haller Paul Haller
Emma Schröder Emma Schröder
Jessica Wendker jessica wendker
Carla Harmann Carla Luetke Harmann
Aennie Klein Aennie Klein
Rosa Veltmann Rosa Veltmann
Till Büning Till Büning
Paulin Waldmann Paulin Josephine Waldmann
Emma Haverkamp Emma Haverkamp
Kira Rinsche Kira Rinsche
Anna Schulze Zuralst Anna Schulze Zuralst
Annika Bonmann Annika Bonmann
Cäcilia Kiffmeyer Cäcilia Kiffmeyer
Nike Hehn Nike Hehn
Lena-Marie Mühlenkamp Lena-Marie Mühlenkamp
Hannah Ribbers Hannah Ribbers
Maresa Granzow Maresa Granzow
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf Sabine Schulze Beckendorf
Livana Incannella Livana Gisella Incannella
Lynn Reher Lynn Reher
Natalie Stegemann Natalie Stegemann
Julia Schlerka Julia Schlerka
Nele Kuberek Nele Kuberek
Amelie Nottmeier Amelie Nottmeier
Helen Siebeneck Helen Marei Siebeneck
Theresa Brinkmann Theresa Brinkmann
Meike Martens Meike Martens
Larissa Haves Larissa Haves
Anna Decker Anna Decker
Carolin Rebsch Carolin Rebsch
Anna Homann Anna Homann
Jan Denningmann Jan Denningmann
Sarah Bonmann Sarah Bonmann
Frieda-Johanna Spork Frieda-Johanna Spork
Alexandra Decker Alexandra Decker
Roman Hartz Roman Hartz
Nora Bockskopf Nora Bockskopf
Mai Giebeler Mai Giebeler
Lisa Albers Lisa Albers

Münster-Handorf: Kombinierte Mannschafts Dressur u. Springprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020, Münster-Handorf to tournament
date: 16.02.2020
Location: Münster-Handorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Lynn Reher
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Free d'Rieke
Argentinus / Licotus
 
 
Alexandra Decker
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Rosalie 212
Rubitano / Floresco NRW
 
 
Kira Rinsche
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Agility 3
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Hannah Ribbers
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Caruso B 2
Cordynox / Primeur's As
 
 
Larissa Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Gretchen AHB
Graf Top / Lungau
 
 
Anna Decker
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Donna Bella 24
Don Kennedy / Aarking xx
 
 
Emma Haverkamp
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Achtung !
Rubin Royal / Sandro Hit
 
 
Jan Denningmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Chemney's Sweeper
Cayado 3 / Loutano
 
 
Anna Homann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Franklin
Feuerglanz / Weinberg
 
 
Sarah Bonmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
El Cid 77
Estobar NRW / Akitos xx
 
 
Nele Kuberek
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Nouveauté de Van Gogh
Nagano / Principal Boy
 
 
Roman Hartz
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Cortina 141
Cordino / Polydor
 
 
Anna Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Silver 316
Show Star / Argentinus
 
 
Lisa Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Beauty 592
FS Cracker Jack / Brillant
 
 
Emma Hölscher
Germany
Federleicht 16
Federweisser / Tumble Wind xx
 
 
Rosa Veltmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue
Continus Grannus / Faschingsprinz
 
 
Julia Balder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Amitie K
Amidou / Larry
 
 
Cäcilia Kiffmeyer
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Teake 10
 
 
Antonia Karaman
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Riccia 4
Riccio / Davignon I
 
 
Lena-Sophie Jankord
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Mondeo 34
Montreal / Nagano
 
 
Leonie Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Celecthra
Celektro / Polany
 
 
Meike Martens
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Roxette 144
Rock Forever NRW / Rosenkavalier
 
 
Helen Marei Siebeneck
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chili Pepper 11
Charisma / Amantus
 
 
Amelie Nottmeier
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Katleen 3
Kenzo / Power Star B
 
 
Pia Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Bottas
Belconi / Florentino
 
 
Paulin Josephine Waldmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rock of Dance
Rock Forever II
 
 
Ann Madeleine Cordes
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Amagedon 7
Arpeggio / Landfrieden
 
 
Frieda-Johanna Spork
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Riccella
Riccione / Fidermark I
 
 
Julia Schlerka
RFV Lengerich e.V.
Germany
Lucy 769
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Theresa Brinkmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Vis-á-Vis
Vitalis / Feinsinn
 
 
Livana Gisella Incannella
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chiquita
Captain Fire / Paramount
 
 
Annika Bonmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Rusticus 9
Riccio / Bartok
 
 
Antonia Beekmans
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Beverly
Baloubet du Rouet / Lancer II
 
 
jessica wendker
Germany
Lucy Ann
Lissaro / Laudabilis
 
 
Carla Luetke Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Qicera
Quinta Real / Potential
 
 
Paul Haller
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Dilavelle
Don Frederico / Lavauzelle AA
 
 
Kira Hartken
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Rose Garden 4
Riccione / Davignon I
 
 
Nora Bockskopf
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Regalito de Corazón
Riccione / Fürstenreich
 
 
Mai Giebeler
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Mendocino 18
Mr. Mc / Dusold
 
 
Lena-Marie Mühlenkamp
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Escada Eclair
Sorento / Rubinstein I
 
 
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Quinie 3
Quipeggio / Rimini
 
 
Aennie Klein
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Lavinya 3
Lamerto H / Fabelhaft
 
 
Till Büning
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Collina 20
Colbert GTI / Contini
 
 
Emma Schröder
RFV Wehlermühle
Germany
Samye
Son of Cologne / Ehrentusch
 
 
Linda Stegemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Callijou
Conen / Don Christobal
 
 
Natalie Stegemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Malwine 9
Casalito / Little Lord
 
 
Maresa Granzow
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Countess Velvet
Cheval de blanc / Lord Kemm
 
 
Mia Henrichmann
Germany
Spookayne
Sergeant Pepper I / Grandus
 
 
Carolin Rebsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Pindaro
Peking / Welt Hit II
 
 
Nike Hehn
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Castina 3
Castino 4 / Candillo Z
 
 
Nele Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Lireen
Lissaro / Dusold
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070