Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-16 Münster-Handorf: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33
Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020 2020-02-14
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33
Westf. Pferdezentrum, Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Emma Schröder Emma Schröder
Linda Stegemann Linda Stegemann
Jan Denningmann Jan Denningmann
Till Büning Till Büning
Kira Rinsche Kira Rinsche
Paulin Waldmann Paulin Josephine Waldmann
Larissa Haves Larissa Haves
Theresa Brinkmann Theresa Brinkmann
Amelie Nottmeier Amelie Nottmeier
Nora Bockskopf Nora Bockskopf
Natalie Stegemann Natalie Stegemann
Maresa Granzow Maresa Granzow
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf Sabine Schulze Beckendorf
Livana Incannella Livana Gisella Incannella
Nele Albers Nele Albers
Alexandra Decker Alexandra Decker
Annika Bonmann Annika Bonmann
Helen Siebeneck Helen Marei Siebeneck
Anna Decker Anna Decker
Hannah Ribbers Hannah Ribbers
Paul Haller Paul Haller
Carla Harmann Carla Luetke Harmann
Jessica Wendker Jessica Wendker
Meike Martens Meike Martens
Carolin Rebsch Carolin Rebsch
Pia Deipenbrock Pia Deipenbrock
Lena-Marie Mühlenkamp Lena-Marie Mühlenkamp
Lisa Albers Lisa Albers
Roman Hartz Roman Hartz
Frieda-Johanna Spork Frieda-Johanna Spork
Anna Homann Anna Homann
Emma Hölscher Emma Hölscher
Rosa Veltmann Rosa Veltmann
Antonia Karaman Antonia Karaman
Anna Schulze Zuralst Anna Schulze Zuralst
Julia Balder Julia Balder
Cäcilia Kiffmeyer Cäcilia Kiffmeyer
Aennie Klein Aennie Klein
Leonie Kuhlage Leonie Kuhlage
Mia Henrichmann Mia Henrichmann
Kira Hartken Kira Hartken
Nele Kuberek Nele Kuberek
Antonia Beekmans Antonia Beekmans
Lynn Reher Lynn Reher
Emma Haverkamp Emma Haverkamp
Nike Hehn Nike Hehn
Lena-Sophie Jankord Lena-Sophie Jankord
Julia Schlerka Julia Schlerka
Ann Cordes Ann Madeleine Cordes
Mai Giebeler Mai Giebeler

Münster-Handorf: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2020, Münster-Handorf to tournament
date: 16.02.2020
Location: Münster-Handorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan Denningmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Chemney's Sweeper
Cayado 3 / Loutano
 
 
Cäcilia Kiffmeyer
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Teake 10
 
 
Lisa Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Beauty 592
FS Cracker Jack / Brillant
 
 
Larissa Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Gretchen AHB
Graf Top / Lungau
 
 
Paulin Josephine Waldmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rock of Dance
Rock Forever II
 
 
Paul Haller
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Dilavelle
Don Frederico / Lavauzelle AA
 
 
Frieda-Johanna Spork
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Riccella
Riccione / Fidermark I
 
 
Alexandra Decker
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Rosalie 212
Rubitano / Floresco NRW
 
 
Nike Hehn
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Castina 3
Castino 4 / Candillo Z
 
 
Jessica Wendker
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Lucy Ann
Lissaro / Laudabilis
 
 
Julia Balder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Amitie K
Amidou / Larry
 
 
Lena-Marie Mühlenkamp
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Escada Eclair
Sorento / Rubinstein I
 
 
Carla Luetke Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Qicera
Quinta Real / Potential
 
 
Meike Martens
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Roxette 144
Rock Forever NRW / Rosenkavalier
 
 
Nele Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Lireen
Lissaro / Dusold
 
 
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Quinie 3
Quipeggio / Rimini
 
 
Maresa Granzow
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Countess Velvet
Cheval de blanc / Lord Kemm
 
 
Natalie Stegemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Malwine 9
Casalito / Little Lord
 
 
Aennie Klein
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Lavinya 3
Lamerto H / Fabelhaft
 
 
Julia Schlerka
RFV Lengerich e.V.
Germany
Lucy 769
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Annika Bonmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Rusticus 9
Riccio / Bartok
 
 
Emma Hölscher
Germany
Federleicht 16
Federweisser / Tumble Wind xx
 
 
Carolin Rebsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Pindaro
Peking / Welt Hit II
 
 
Antonia Karaman
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Riccia 4
Riccio / Davignon I
 
 
Anna Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Silver 316
Show Star / Argentinus
 
 
Kira Hartken
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Rose Garden 4
Riccione / Davignon I
 
 
Leonie Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Celecthra
Celektro / Polany
 
 
Rosa Veltmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue
Continus Grannus / Faschingsprinz
 
 
Linda Stegemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Callijou
Conen / Don Christobal
 
 
Amelie Nottmeier
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Katleen 3
Kenzo / Power Star B
 
 
Anna Decker
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Donna Bella 24
Don Kennedy / Aarking xx
 
 
Lena-Sophie Jankord
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Mondeo 34
Montreal / Nagano
 
 
Lynn Reher
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Free d'Rieke
Argentinus / Licotus
 
 
Pia Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Bottas
Belconi / Florentino
 
 
Anna Homann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Franklin
Feuerglanz / Weinberg
 
 
Mai Giebeler
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Mendocino 18
Mr. Mc / Dusold
 
 
Antonia Beekmans
Germany
Beverly
Baloubet du Rouet / Lancer II
 
 
Kira Rinsche
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Agility 3
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Mia Henrichmann
Germany
Spookayne
Sergeant Pepper I / Grandus
 
 
Emma Schröder
RFV Wehlermühle
Germany
Samye
Son of Cologne / Ehrentusch
 
 
Till Büning
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Collina 20
Colbert GTI / Contini
 
 
Nora Bockskopf
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Regalito de Corazón
Riccione / Fürstenreich
 
 
Livana Gisella Incannella
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chiquita
Captain Fire / Paramount
 
 
Helen Marei Siebeneck
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chili Pepper 11
Charisma / Amantus
 
 
Ann Madeleine Cordes
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Amagedon 7
Arpeggio / Landfrieden
 
 
Nele Kuberek
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Nouveauté de Van Gogh
Nagano / Principal Boy
 
 
Theresa Brinkmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Vis-á-Vis
Vitalis / Feinsinn
 
 
Hannah Ribbers
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Caruso B 2
Cordynox / Primeur's As
 
 
Roman Hartz
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Cortina 141
Cordino / Polydor
 
 
Emma Haverkamp
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Achtung !
Rubin Royal / Sandro Hit
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070