Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-12 Riesenbeck: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 5-7-jährige
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 2020-02-11
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Antonia Neuburg Antonia Neuburg
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Felix Brüggemann Felix Brüggemann
Pia Osterholt Pia Osterholt
Stefanie Krone Stefanie Krone
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Marco Hanke Marco Hanke
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Matthis Westendarp Matthis Westendarp
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Kevin Lensky Kevin Lensky
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Gerald Geessink Gerald Geessink
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Felix Raude Felix Raude
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann

 Riesenbeck: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 5-7-jährige (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020, Riesenbeck to tournament
date: 12.02.2020
Location: Riesenbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Quiwi's Dream B
Quiwi Dream / Contefino
8.50
2
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Lyjin P
Lyjanero / Quicksilber
8.40
2
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Casella 4
Cascadello / Corrado I
8.40
4
Pia Osterholt
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Pilo 12
Pilothago / Cordobes I
8.20
4
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Calais 33
Cornet Obolensky / Levisto Z
8.20
6
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Fata Morgana Di Villagana
Colman
8.10
7
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Glam of India
Gem of India / Cassini II
8.00
8
Gerald Geessink
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Netherlands
Lola Montez L
Kannan / Cassini II
7.90
8
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Diara 29
Diacontinus / As di Villagana
7.90
8
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Doo-Wop
Camaro M / Hip Hop
7.90
not placed:
11
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Pittstown
Perigueux / Catoki
7.80
11
Kevin Lensky
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Hylanderhof's Kanta Lou
Kannan / Stakkato
7.80
13
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Charmante 43
Chaman / Coriander
7.60
14
Matthis Westendarp
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Clooney 136
Cornet Session / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
7.50
14
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Concor G
Connor / Leopardos
7.50
16
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Magic Spirit
Monte Cain / Con Spirit 7
7.30
17
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Upsy-Daisy
Diacontinus / Calido I
7.20
18
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Carillo 5
Centurion 13 / Capo
7.00
19
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
DJ 40
Diarado
6.00
20
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
La La Land 2
Lordanos / Grannus
5.20
21
Felix Raude
RFV Bad Iburg e.V.
Germany
Skyhorse Lacoste
Lacoramov / Sandro
5.00
21
Felix Brüggemann
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Championesse 32
Cartusch 21 / Arpeggio
5.00
23
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Intense N
Emerald / Argentinus
4.80
retired / eliminated
Stefanie Krone
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Calon S
Calido I / Duntroon
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Cascadeur S
Helenenhof's Catoo / Calato
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070