Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-12 Riesenbeck: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L 5-7-jährige
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 2020-02-11
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Pauline Knorr Pauline Knorr
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Marco Hanke Marco Hanke
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Marco Hanke Marco Hanke
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Caroline Altemeyer Caroline Altemeyer
Jennifer Hölscher Jennifer Hölscher
Vera Brinck Vera Brinck
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Charlotte Heitzer Charlotte Heitzer
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Hanna Elin Ottersky Hanna Elin Ottersky
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Peer Schillinger Peer Schillinger
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Kevin Lensky Kevin Lensky
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Pia Scheffer Pia Scheffer
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Lea Steinbrüchel Lea Steinbrüchel
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Matthew Garrigan Matthew Garrigan
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Pia Osterholt Pia Osterholt
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Nadja Kapp-Hanley Nadja Kapp-Hanley
Oliver Schulze Brüning Oliver Schulze Brüning
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Pia Osterholt Pia Osterholt
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Lea Steinbrüchel Lea Steinbrüchel
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Antonia Neuburg Antonia Neuburg
Lisa Glufke Lisa Glufke
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Klaudia Bársony Klaudia Barsony
Klaudia Bársony Klaudia Barsony
Lisa Francois Lisa Francois
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke

 Riesenbeck: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L 5-7-jährige (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020, Riesenbeck to tournament
date: 12.02.2020
Location: Riesenbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Damaskus 57
Diacontinus / Alexis Z
8.70
2
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Magic Spirit
Monte Cain / Con Spirit 7
8.40
3
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Upsy-Daisy
Diacontinus / Calido I
8.20
3
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Sagan 14
Stakkato / Calypso II
8.20
3
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Calais 33
Cornet Obolensky / Levisto Z
8.20
3
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Charmante 43
Chaman / Coriander
8.20
7
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Celine 271
Cristallo I / Avagon
8.00
7
Nadja Kapp-Hanley
RFV Venne e.V.
Switzerland
Artarise SR Z
Action-Breaker
8.00
9
Lea Steinbrüchel
RV Mettingen e.V.
Switzerland
Imposante 7
Inliner / Dinard L
7.90
9
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Calculatus
Cachassini / Contello
7.90
11
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Diaceur
Diarado / Landlord
7.80
11
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Le Darco
Los Angeles
7.80
11
Peer Schillinger
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Jeremy 62
Kannan / Corland
7.80
division 2
1
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Crockett WZ
Connor / Contendro I
8.50
2
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Lyjin P
Lyjanero / Quicksilber
8.30
2
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Baretto H
Balzaci / Caretino
8.30
4
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Kingsman 6
Noble Roi xx
8.10
4
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Affiche Z
Arko III / Quidam de Revel
8.10
4
Oliver Schulze Brüning
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chrissy 14
Caretino Gold / Chin Chin
8.10
7
Lea Steinbrüchel
RV Mettingen e.V.
Switzerland
Chasing Highs K
Christian 25 / Lapis Lazuli
8.00
7
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cyrkon Royale
Carrico / Cyrkon xx
8.00
9
Vera Brinck
Germany
Cornet's Showmaker
Cornet Obolensky / Arpeggio
7.90
9
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Glam of India
Gem of India / Cassini II
7.90
11
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Concor G
Connor / Leopardos
7.80
11
Kevin Lensky
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Hylanderhof's Kanta Lou
Kannan / Stakkato
7.80
not placed:
14
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Lady Favorite O
Favorit Ask / Lord Weingard
7.70
14
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Daring Diamond
Diamant de Semilly / Phantom
7.70
14
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cobold 60
Coronas / Rockwell
7.70
14
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Noordduutsche Willem
Now Or Never M / Ritual
7.70
14
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Chamani 5
Chaman
7.70
19
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Cascadell
Cascadello / Landgraf I
7.60
20
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Julliet B
Zirocco Blue VDL
7.50
21
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
ELouisa 4
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Shine On
7.40
21
Matthew Garrigan
Germany
Nirvana C
Clarence I
7.40
21
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Claire 188
Capistrano / Arpeggio
7.40
21
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Komandoo
7.40
25
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Castina 6
Castino 4 / Converter
7.30
25
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Clemens 72
Chacco-Blue / Conthargos
7.30
27
Klaudia Barsony
RFV Malchow e.V.
Hungary
Dürers Macho
Der Duerer TSF / Natiello xx
7.20
28
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Billy Iceburg
Chaman
7.10
29
Lina Renström
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Laudatia GD
Lyjanero / Quidam's Rubin
7.00
29
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Calourina PS
Glock's London / Baloubet du Rouet
7.00
29
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Calourina PS
Glock's London / Baloubet du Rouet
7.00
29
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Unforgettable 6
Uccello / Embassy I
7.00
33
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Compass 5
Colosal / Raphael
6.90
33
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Carembea du Rouet PS
Glock's London / Baloubet du Rouet
6.90
33
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Carlos 827
Connor / Candillo Z
6.90
33
Lisa Francois
Germany
Evander YMN
Kannan
6.90
37
Pia Osterholt
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Pilo 12
Pilothago / Cordobes I
6.70
38
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Kaborough
Durango VDL
6.60
39
Jennifer Hölscher
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Alwine 16
Aragorn W / Continue
6.50
40
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Corazon 69
6.20
41
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Egine de Sully
OLD Chap Tame / Le Tot de Semilly
6.00
41
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Caleo
Cascadello / C-Trenton Z
6.00
43
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carrasha
Cristallo I / Roeland
5.90
44
Klaudia Barsony
RFV Malchow e.V.
Hungary
Bertold 3
Balou du Rouet / Brandenburger
5.80
45
Lisa Glufke
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Betlehem Child
Balou du Rouet / Quidam's Rubin
5.20
46
Pia Osterholt
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Costa Pora
Comte / Stakkato's Highlight
5.00
retired / eliminated
Pia Scheffer
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Zucchero 14
Zandor Z / Crown Z
Pauline Knorr
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Stan's Cinimini
Stanley / Landstreicher
Charlotte Heitzer
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Champaloup 3
Cromwell / Calido I
Lina Renström
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cola light GD
Cola Zero / Heraldik xx
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070