Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-12 Riesenbeck: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 2020-02-11
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Josefine Börgel Josefine Börgel
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Pia Osterholt Pia Osterholt
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Julia Kanjahn Julia Kanjahn
Caroline Altemeyer Caroline Altemeyer
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Lisa Francois Lisa Francois
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Klaudia Bársony Klaudia Barsony
Klaudia Bársony Klaudia Barsony
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Manuel Feldmann Manuel Feldmann
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Arundell Beerbaum Arundell Beerbaum
Matthew Garrigan Matthew Garrigan
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Lea Steinbrüchel Lea Steinbrüchel
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Matthew Garrigan Matthew Garrigan
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Anna Freitag Anna Simone Freitag
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Pauline Knorr Pauline Knorr
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Cornelia Hanke Cornelia Hanke
Vera Brinck Vera Brinck
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Jörg Stegemann Jörg Stegemann
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Lea Steinbrüchel Lea Steinbrüchel

 Riesenbeck: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020, Riesenbeck to tournament
date: 12.02.2020
Location: Riesenbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Claire 188
Capistrano / Arpeggio
8.60
2
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Diaceur
Diarado / Landlord
8.40
3
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Cotheby 2
Cornwell
8.30
4
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Billy Iceburg
Chaman
8.10
4
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Gazpacho vd Berghoeve Z
Gitano V Berkenbroeck / Calvaro Z
8.10
6
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Unforgettable 6
Uccello / Embassy I
7.90
6
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Ping Pong 53
7.90
8
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Le Darco
Los Angeles
7.70
8
Julia Kanjahn
Waldreitschule Dötlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V
Germany
It's Showtime 10
I'm Special de Muze / Casper B
7.70
8
Lea Steinbrüchel
RV Mettingen e.V.
Switzerland
Highlight 187
Sandro Boy
7.70
8
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Carembea du Rouet PS
Glock's London / Baloubet du Rouet
7.70
8
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Komandoo
7.70
division 2
1
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Lady Favorite O
Favorit Ask / Lord Weingard
8.50
2
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Daring Diamond
Diamant de Semilly / Phantom
8.40
3
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Crockett WZ
Connor / Contendro I
8.20
3
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Cascadeur G
Cornet Obolensky / Florentino
8.20
5
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Baretto H
Balzaci / Caretino
8.00
5
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Kaborough
Durango VDL
8.00
7
Vera Brinck
Germany
Cornet's Showmaker
Cornet Obolensky / Arpeggio
7.80
7
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Code Red 6
Comme Il Faut
7.80
7
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Kensington 20
Canturano I
7.80
7
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Celine 271
Cristallo I / Avagon
7.80
not placed:
13
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Hazel 87
VDL Harley / Calato
7.60
13
Manuel Feldmann
Germany
Lizarro 5
Lord Pizarro / Landrover
7.60
15
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
La Chapelle
Latouro / Ahorn Z
7.50
15
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Chamani 5
Chaman
7.50
15
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Noordduutsche Willem
Now Or Never M / Ritual
7.50
15
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carrasha
Cristallo I / Roeland
7.50
19
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Corazon 69
7.40
19
Josefine Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
KEC Maximum Malt
N.N
7.40
19
Klaudia Barsony
RFV Malchow e.V.
Hungary
Dürers Macho
Der Duerer TSF / Natiello xx
7.40
22
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Kingsman 6
Noble Roi xx
7.30
22
Klaudia Barsony
RFV Malchow e.V.
Hungary
Bertold 3
Balou du Rouet / Brandenburger
7.30
22
Pauline Knorr
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Aevolet M-A-F
Abke 4 / Heraldik xx
7.30
25
Anna Simone Freitag
Germany
Baloua du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Con Capitol
7.20
25
Matthew Garrigan
Germany
Big Blue 3
Zirocco Blue VDL
7.20
25
Lisa Francois
Germany
Evander YMN
Kannan
7.20
28
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cyrkon Royale
Carrico / Cyrkon xx
7.10
28
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Tyra Banks
Toulon
7.10
30
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Compass 5
Colosal / Raphael
7.00
30
Lea Steinbrüchel
RV Mettingen e.V.
Switzerland
Kings Fairytale
Canturano I / Cicero Z van Paemel
7.00
30
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Celly 34
Calato / Stakkato
7.00
33
Pia Osterholt
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Costa Pora
Comte / Stakkato's Highlight
6.90
33
Arundell Beerbaum
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
United Kingdom
Caesar Z AG
Cornet Obolensky
6.90
33
Matthew Garrigan
Germany
Showoff AF
Solid Gold Z
6.90
36
Jörg Stegemann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Balous Bonfire
Balous Bellini / Potsdam
6.80
37
Clarissa Crotta
Germany
Paula Panther
Coupex / Con Spirit 7
6.70
38
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Cabelle 4
Cascadello / Lordanos
5.80
39
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Lucky Fauntleroy
Lord Fauntleroy 10370
5.10
retired / eliminated
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Karlido M
Kannan / Calido I
Cornelia Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Feldröschen
Figari / Conners
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Elle de Tournieres
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Qwinsina van de Grote Kamps
Quasimodo van de Molendreef
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Evita Peron 13
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Tilleman S
Toulon
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070