Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-11 Riesenbeck: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020 2020-02-11
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Vera Brinck Vera Brinck
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Kyujin Lee Kyujin Lee
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Vladimir Beletskiy Vladimir Beletskiy
Laura Voigt Laura Voigt
Boris Kapp Boris Kapp
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Josta Straaten Josta Van Straaten
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Clara Blau Clara Blau
Vladimir Beletskiy Vladimir Beletskiy
Boris Kapp Boris Kapp
Josipa Koletic Josipa Koletic
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Josta Straaten Josta Van Straaten
Clara Blau Clara Blau
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Laura Voigt Laura Voigt
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Ludger Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Arundell Beerbaum Arundell Beerbaum
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann

 Riesenbeck: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 04)

tournament: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2020, Riesenbeck to tournament
date: 11.02.2020
Location: Riesenbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
SIG Black Panther
Kannan / Calido I
0.0067.31
2
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Vincent 168
Valentino / Rakett
0.0068.29
3
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Ulysse D'En Haut
0.0071.01
4
Boris Kapp
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Caju Blue
Chacco-Blue / Champion For Pleasure
0.0071.26
5
Arundell Beerbaum
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
United Kingdom
Cassina
Cassini II / Lacantus
0.0071.31
6
Philipp Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Dolocia
Verdi TN / Furore
0.0072.49
7
Clara Blau
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Paul 812
Sunrise / Lucnaor
0.0073.25
8
Philipp Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Flora Dudith
Lexicon / Hornet Rose
0.0073.28
9
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Russian Federation
Chas Pik
Casall Ask / Legolas
0.0073.30
10
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Mila
Monte Bellini / Linton
0.0074.28
11
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Capri 100
Comme il faut 5 / Pilot
0.0075.25
12
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Quick Step
Quintero / Ciacomo
0.0076.31
13
Josta Van Straaten
Netherlands
Dior HB
0.0078.73
not placed:
14
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Gomez
Cantos / Voltaire
1.0079.55
15
Josipa Koletic
Croatia
Ascot
Timeless
1.0080.71
16
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Chakra 9
Casall Ask / Quidam de Revel
1.0082.63
17
Josta Van Straaten
Netherlands
Erachelle -s
Toulon
2.0083.55
18
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Harvey 73
Quality Time Tn
3.0087.08
19
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Nabab de Revel
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
4.0063.66
20
Vera Brinck
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cornelius 29
Cornet Obolensky / Dinard L
4.0069.77
21
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Maicon
Montender 2 / Pythagoras Z
4.0071.75
22
Boris Kapp
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Sullivan 75
Stolzenberg / Graf Top
4.0071.77
23
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Emi
Zirocco Blue VDL / Jus de Pomme
4.0073.40
24
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Caramba de Janeiro
Check In 2 / Stolzenberg
4.0074.84
25
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Cilius R
Comme il faut 5 / Cristallo I
4.0076.02
26
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Russian Federation
Aspen 22
Abke 4 / Landjonker (Fruhling)
4.0077.77
27
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Aquina 21
Arpeggio / For Pleasure
5.0080.39
28
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cashmir's kleiner Prinz
Cassus / Stakkato
5.0080.67
29
Laura Voigt
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Cracker by Jet 2
Corlensky G / Lordanos
5.0080.84
30
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chevenez
Wender R
5.0081.03
31
Kyujin Lee
Korea, Republic of
Camargo Cr
Clearway / Cassini I
5.0081.56
32
Clara Blau
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
8.0072.02
33
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Conthea 2
Comme il faut 5 / Friedenstraum
8.0074.62
34
Laura Voigt
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
New Star 9
Nekton / Acobat II
8.0078.10
35
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Nayla
Nerrado / Cormint I
8.0091.14
36
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Gsi Pit Perigueux
Perigueux / Epsom Gesmeray
10.0086.22
37
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Acapella II
Calido I
14.0085.90
retired / eliminated
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Contessa La Silla
Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070