Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-11 Oelde: Reitturnier Oelde-Geisterholz 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*
DE Oelde 59302 Robert-Schumann-Ring 25
Robert-Schumann-Ring 25 , 59302 Oelde
Reitturnier Oelde-Geisterholz 2020 2020-02-11
DE Oelde 59302 Robert-Schumann-Ring 25
Robert-Schumann-Ring 25 , 59302 Oelde
Anna Kappelhoff Anna Kappelhoff
Mareike Mimberg Mareike Mimberg
Josef Goffings Josef Goffings
Victoria Pavenstädt Victoria Pavenstädt
Tobias Nabben Tobias Nabben
Susanne Warnecke Susanne Warnecke
Stefan Michalke Stefan Michalke
Anna Reckmeyer Anna Reckmeyer
Charlott Niederschulte Charlott Niederschulte
Claire-Louise Averkorn Claire-Louise Averkorn
Vera Engbert Vera Frieling
Ann-Christin Wienkamp Ann-Christin Wienkamp
Larissa Petermann Larissa Petermann
Carina Bachmann Carina Bachmann
Catharina Brüser Catharina Brüser
Claire-Louise Averkorn Claire-Louise Averkorn
Dina Hodde Dina Hodde
Rebecca Grundmann Rebecca Grundmann
Stephanie Leuenberger Stephanie Leuenberger
Andrea Hahne Andrea Hahne
Lea-Katharina Strothmann Lea-Katharina Strothmann
Anna Den Anna Den
Carina Bachmann Carina Bachmann
Franziska Halfenberg Franziska Halfenberg
Tobias Nabben Tobias Nabben
Leandra-Elaine Schäfermeier Leandra-Elaine Schäfermeier
Elisabeth Von Wulffen Elisabeth von Wulffen
Bianca Nowag Bianca Nowag
Anna Kappelhoff Anna Kappelhoff
Oliver Cieczor Oliver Cieczor
Catharina Brüser Catharina Brüser

Oelde: Dressurprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Oelde-Geisterholz 2020, Oelde to tournament
date: 11.02.2020
Location: Oelde
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Josef Goffings
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Eddi 104
Estobar NRW / Weinberg
 
 
Dina Hodde
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
Germany
Domenika 43
Diamond Hit / Davignon I
 
 
Andrea Hahne
Reit- und Fahrverein Clarholz-Lette e.V.
Germany
Badira 3
Basic / Donnerruf
 
 
Lea-Katharina Strothmann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Luke Filewalker HS
Lord Loxley I / Circus
 
 
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Tantoni Sir Soccrates
Sir Donnerhall I / White Magic
 
 
Larissa Petermann
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Pica d'or
Peking / Weltruf
 
 
Catharina Brüser
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Salisbury Hill
Serano Gold / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Rebecca Grundmann
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
Germany
Dijon 36
Don Frederico / Walt Disney II
 
 
Elisabeth von Wulffen
RA München e.V.
Germany
Dancing World
Dancier / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Anna Kappelhoff
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Divario
Dancing Dynamite / Rolls Royce
 
 
Carina Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Scallywag Holly
Sunday / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Leandra-Elaine Schäfermeier
RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
Germany
Leonardo 804
Londonderry / Buenos Aires
 
 
Tobias Nabben
RSV Zur Linde e.V.
Germany
Saint Paul OLD
Sir Donnerhall I / Painter's Row xx
 
 
Susanne Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Curtis 63
Chin Quin / Piquet
 
 
Vera Frieling
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Engbert's Ribery
Rock Forever NRW / Casaretto
 
 
Carina Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Acheron 4
Ampère / Fidermark I
 
 
Tobias Nabben
RSV Zur Linde e.V.
Germany
Ducini Who
Daddy Cool / Diamond Hit
 
 
Oliver Cieczor
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Fürst Fritz 6
Fürst Piccolo / Parademarsch II
 
 
Charlott Niederschulte
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
Roy Black 11
Rubin Royal / Donnerhall
 
 
Anna Kappelhoff
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Quartermain 4
Quaterback / Weltmeyer
 
 
Anna Reckmeyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Wingado
Worldly I / Akatschi
 
 
Stephanie Leuenberger
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Inlana V
Instertanz V / Laureus NRW
 
 
Stefan Michalke
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Franklin E
For Compliment / Weltmeyer
 
 
Anna Den
Germany
High Pleasure 2
Cadeau / Humanus
 
 
Claire-Louise Averkorn
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Christ Junior
Christ / Wesley
 
 
Mareike Mimberg
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Mister Universum 2
FS Mr. Right / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Claire-Louise Averkorn
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Condio B
Contendro I / Willem's As I
 
 
Victoria Pavenstädt
ZRFV Gütersloh e.V.
Germany
Der Max
Don Kennedy / Fleurop
 
 
Franziska Halfenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Dark Paradise
Diamond Hit / Rotspon
 
 
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Carantas
Helenenhof's Carabas / Canto
 
 
Catharina Brüser
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
San Milano
Sunny-Boy / Florestan I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070