Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-11 Oelde: Reitturnier Oelde-Geisterholz 2020 Dressurprüfung Kl. M**
DE Oelde 59302 Robert-Schumann-Ring 25
Robert-Schumann-Ring 25 , 59302 Oelde
Reitturnier Oelde-Geisterholz 2020 2020-02-11
DE Oelde 59302 Robert-Schumann-Ring 25
Robert-Schumann-Ring 25 , 59302 Oelde
Isabelle Rüdiger Isabelle Rüdiger
Andrea Hahne Andrea Hahne
Oliver Cieczor Oliver Cieczor
Catharina Brüser Catharina Brüser
Carina Bachmann Carina Bachmann
Lea-Katharina Strothmann Lea-Katharina Strothmann
Josefine Dollmann Josefine Dollmann
Lisa Marie Koch Lisa Marie Koch
Mareike Mimberg Mareike Mimberg
Frederike Finke Frederike Finke
Anna Kappelhoff Anna Kappelhoff
Emily-Charlotte Seibel Emily-Charlotte Seibel
Sabrina Geßmann Sabrina Geßmann
Larissa Petermann Larissa Petermann
Constanze Möller Constanze Möller
Stephanie Leuenberger Stephanie Leuenberger
Carina Bachmann Carina Bachmann
Sabrina Geßmann Sabrina Geßmann
Ann-Christin Wienkamp Ann-Christin Wienkamp

Oelde: Dressurprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Oelde-Geisterholz 2020, Oelde to tournament
date: 11.02.2020
Location: Oelde
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Stephanie Leuenberger
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Inlana V
Instertanz V / Laureus NRW
 
 
Oliver Cieczor
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Fürst Fritz 6
Fürst Piccolo / Parademarsch II
 
 
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
S Rockyna
Sir Donnerhall I / Feuerschein I
 
 
Lisa Marie Koch
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Dantes Dark Passion
Dante Weltino OLD / Fürst Romancier
 
 
Emily-Charlotte Seibel
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Fürst von Soest
Fürstenball / Ad hoc
 
 
Andrea Hahne
Reit- und Fahrverein Clarholz-Lette e.V.
Germany
Badira 3
Basic / Donnerruf
 
 
Catharina Brüser
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Salisbury Hill
Serano Gold / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Frederike Finke
RV Helleforth e.V.
Germany
Black Jack 199
 
 
Isabelle Rüdiger
Ländlicher Reit- & Fahrverein Fürstenwald e. V.
Germany
Laera R
Laomedon / Ehrentusch
 
 
Carina Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Deichprinz 2
Dancier / Don Frederico
 
 
Anna Kappelhoff
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Quartermain 4
Quaterback / Weltmeyer
 
 
Lea-Katharina Strothmann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Luke Filewalker HS
Lord Loxley I / Circus
 
 
Larissa Petermann
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Pica d'or
Peking / Weltruf
 
 
Carina Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Freundeskreis 2
Fürst Fugger / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Mareike Mimberg
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Mister Universum 2
FS Mr. Right / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Starlight MS
Sir Donnerhall I / Feuerschein I
 
 
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Finley 97
First Selection / Ehrentusch
 
 
Constanze Möller
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Fiorano 11
Feiner Bedo / Insterburg TSF
 
 
Josefine Dollmann
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Wildboy 2
Weltmeyer / Metternich
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070