Reitturnier Vlotho-Exter 2020

  • pin Vlotho-Exter

Saturday (22 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 08
Mette Schön

Jokers Jungle Prince

10:45 09
Carla Marie Degener

Fürstenkind 2

13:30 03
Dressur-Wettbewerb

14:30 06/1
Vivien Meyer

Claire 152

15:30 06/2
Lisa Rentz

Cathy RH

16:30 07
Angelina Stache

Crazy Dancer 6

18:30 11/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Christoph Lüking

Grand Coeur L

19:30 11/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Helena Wüllner

Florena 15

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (23 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 14
Heiko Schormann

Malibou S

10:15 02/1
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 1976-2007

10:40 02/2
Reiter-Wettbewerb Schritt-Trab-Galopp

Jhg. 2008-2011

Julius Felix Halter

Zonneweide's Monty

11:00 01
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Lina Girsch

Zera 19

11:45 04
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

Jette Luisa Nölkenhöner

Paulchen Panther N

12:30 10
Leonie Bente

Conto 14

14:00 05
Yvonne Halter

Zonneweide's Monty

15:00 13
Hanna Schelhas

Cassida 3

Pia Mahnecke

Anaconda 52

17:30 12/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

mit Zeitpunkten

19:00 12/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

mit Zeitpunkten

Friday (28 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
10:30 15
Marie Rellensmann

Call me Buddy

Ines Sieveke

Global Champion 3

12:30 16
Jannik Theele

Vivalensky

13:15 17
Marie Rellensmann

Casper 443

Jannik Theele

Starlight R

15:15 18
Stefanie Bolte

Conora Blue PS

16:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. L 6-7 jährige

Youngster

Bonnie Bollin

Condor M 2

20:00 21
Rebecca Rath

Chablis T

Saturday (29 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 20/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Semja El Khaoula

Coppa del Rey

09:45 20/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

11:30 23/1
Carsten Ronne

Delaveau 2

Lisa-Marie Grohmann

Charlie Brown PJ

13:45 23/2
Dieter Smitz

Samantha 214

15:30 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

0-2827 RLP

Lasse Timmer

Mickey Blue Eyes V/D Laak

16:45 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Dieter Smitz

Chablis 167

18:30 26
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Markus Brinkmann

Light Fly Lady

20:30 28

Sunday (01 March 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 24/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

LK 3-4

Gena-Lee Asche

Grisu 363

10:30 24/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

Antonia Neuburg

Diablotin Copine G

12:30 22
Gena-Lee Asche

Grisu 363

14:00 27
Thomas Holz

Gaudi des Terdrix

15:30 29
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen

Großer Preis der Herforder Brauerei

Thomas Holz

Conny's Hulapalu Gh

Vom 22.02. - 01.03.2020 sind Reiter und Pferde in Vlotho-Exter beim Hallenturnier des RV ,,von Bismarck" Exter e.V. zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers. 

 

Hier gelangst du zur Zeiteinteilung.

 

22.02. - 23.02.2020

Führzügel- und Reiterwettbewerbe

Dressurprüfungen Kl. A* - L*

Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

Springprüfungen Kl. A* - L

 

28.02. - 01.03.2020

Springpferdeprüfungen Kl. A** - M*

Springprüfungen Kl. L - S*

 

 

tournament informations

number of riders 365 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 577 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 1164

successful riders

successful horses

Light Fly Lady

For Sucsess

Quixx 2

Cellato