Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-17 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2019 2019-12-17
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Filiz Bicakci Filiz Bicakci
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Gina-Alice Thun Gina-Alice von Thun
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Vivien Beil Vivien Beil
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Kai Schoske Kai Schoske
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Marthe Böhlk Marthe Böhlk
Cerrin Kock Cerrin Kock
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Gina-Alice Thun Gina-Alice von Thun
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Elisa Deilmann-Walsh Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Vivien Beil Vivien Beil
Maite Hamdorf Maite Hamdorf
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Valerie Fröhberg Valerie Fröhberg
Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Daniel Heuer Daniel Heuer
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Friederike Lass Friederike Lass
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Friederike Lass Friederike Lass
Rashad Samadov Rashad Samadov
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Kenn Nielsen Kenn Nielsen
Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Hartmut Becker Hartmut Becker
Max Heckel Max Heckel

Negernbötel: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 05)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2019, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 17.12.2019
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Gatsby L
Gabbiano 9 / Graf Remus
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Manchester van't Paradijs
Elvis Ter Putte / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cafissimo 4
Colman / Concerto II
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Chuck Matin
Chacco's Ass / Contango
 
 
Daniel Heuer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Caspian Mnm
Calido I / Ahorn Z
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Arett 2
Clinton I / Cascavelle
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Carribaldi
Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Canstorado
Canstakko / Acorado I
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Check It Up
Check In 2 / Pierot I
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Caconi MJ
Cachas / Consens
 
 
Marthe Böhlk
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Calimero 577
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Collin 126
Charilan / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Valerie Fröhberg
RFV Fröhberg
Germany
Celine 237
Cannavaros / Leandro
 
 
Cerrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Cesarius
Cellestial / Silvio I
 
 
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Balimba VEC
Limbus / Carolus I
 
 
Alexander Nilsson
RFV Wessin e.V.
Sweden
Savalan MNM
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Treceño de Llamosas
Verdi / Latro
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Dior Chavannais
Indoctro / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V.
Germany
Cat CR
Coriano / Looping
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Juwentus
La Calidad / Drawid
 
 
Filiz Bicakci
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Gut Oersdorfs Ashania
Cassini II / Werenfels
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Balou's Pleasure
Balou's Erbe / For Pleasure
 
 
Friederike Lass
RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
Germany
Adele 93
Casall Ask / Capitol I
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Bambelbee
Coco Maurice / Lanciano
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Corot du Buisson Z
Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Elea 20
Lenett / Cormint I
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Chereon
Clinton / Eklatant
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tizian 79
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Maite Hamdorf
RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.
Germany
Dubai ZH
Diarado / Paramount
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Learner 2
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Kai Schoske
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascada 85
Corrido / Ladinos
 
 
Gina-Alice von Thun
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Quin du Rouet
Quintender 2 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V.
Germany
Stubbenhof's Cortado
Coreggio / Consens
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Alexander Nilsson
RFV Wessin e.V.
Sweden
Nabran Mnm
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Quarry 3
Quintero / Lordanos
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Kenn Nielsen
RV Havighorst e.V.
Germany
Champ 235
Cebelio / Lagos
 
 
Gina-Alice von Thun
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Chakira Blue
Cass-Quidam / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
Black Pearl 67
Clinton I / Quintero
 
 
Friederike Lass
RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
Germany
Celin 42
Carrico / Chalan
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Baloucan
Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Zaminta
Cormint I / Alboretto
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 74
Quadros 3 / Caretino
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chalayan
Chalan / Caligula I
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlton SR
Cascadello / Contender
 
 
Hartmut Becker
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Connycastell
Concorde / Cambridge
 
 
Alexander Nilsson
RFV Wessin e.V.
Sweden
Miss Canturo MNM
Canturo / Claudio's Son
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Champ 234
Cero / Saccor
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Farbenfroh 24
Uriko / Quirado
 
 
Rashad Samadov
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Ludwig 266
Larimar / Lancer II
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070