Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-09 Lathen: Reitturnier Lathen 2020 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L mit Joker
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Reitturnier Lathen 2020 2020-02-07
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Nina-Justine Held Nina-Justine Held
Kira Grüger Kira Grüger
Nora Möhlenkamp Nora Möhlenkamp
Sophia Van Werde Sophia van Werde
Anke Deuling Anke Deuling
Mareike Middeke Mareike Middeke
Ricarda Borgmann Ricarda Borgmann
Jos Wilmes Jos Wilmes
Birga Klatte Birga Klatte
Imke Böckmann Imke Böckmann
Henning Horstmann Henning Horstmann
Teresa Rohde Teresa Rohde
Hanna Albers Hanna Albers
Marina Sanders Marina Sanders
Michael Wieking Michael Wieking
Jos Wilmes Jos Wilmes
Ricarda Borgmann Ricarda Borgmann
Ellen Voskuhl Ellen Voskuhl
Vera Theyken Vera Theyken
Alexandra Kuper Alexandra Kuper
Marina Sanders Marina Sanders
Mareike Gebbeken Mareike Gebbeken

 Lathen: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L mit Joker (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Lathen 2020, Lathen to tournament
date: 09.02.2020
Location: Lathen
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
1
Ellen Voskuhl
RuFV Papenburg
Germany
Diabolo 565
Destano / Silvio I
44.0039.66
2
Anke Deuling
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
It's Lady Yvonne Z
Indoctro / Landjunker II
44.0042.25
3
Ricarda Borgmann
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Cup Cake 2
Constantin / Landcapitol
44.0043.01
4
Marina Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Christoph 9
Collin L / Weinberg
44.0046.13
5
Sophia van Werde
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cornelle
Corneille 2 / Landkaiser
44.0047.77
6
Jos Wilmes
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lui 92
Last Man Standing / Landclassic
44.0049.05
7
Birga Klatte
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Charel Gold
Quicksilber / Landgold
44.0051.25
8
Marina Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Esko 17
40.0044.92
not placed:
9
Nina-Justine Held
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Columbo 50
Calido I / Argentinus
40.0049.75
10
Kira Grüger
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Floh R
Floriscount / Elcaro
37.0046.55
11
Imke Böckmann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Queen 162
Quidam de Revel / Graf Top
36.0058.21
12
Alexandra Kuper
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Landis 2
Luxano / Tin Rocco
17.0077.77
13
Michael Wieking
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassy 75
Chasseur I / Playmate xx
12.0040.35
14
Ricarda Borgmann
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Little Heika
Quintender 2 / Lordanos
12.0043.58
15
Mareike Middeke
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Hirsina van de Groote Kamps
Numero Uno / Indoctro
12.0046.96
16
Nora Möhlenkamp
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Milkyway K
Makuna Matata WE / Night-Power
7.0084.01
17
Mareike Gebbeken
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Charon 86
3.0068.24
retired / eliminated
Hanna Albers
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Twister 125
Lincoln / Nimmerdor
Teresa Rohde
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Laca 2
Lavall I / Cantus
Vera Theyken
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lucky Lou 21
Lordanos / Carpaccio
Henning Horstmann
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Sir Fox
Salvano / Grandissimo
Jos Wilmes
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
For Kids Lady
For Kids Only / Mentos
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070