Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-08 Lathen: Reitturnier Lathen 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Reitturnier Lathen 2020 2020-02-07
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Dirk Visscher Dirk Visscher
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Tobias Willoh Tobias Willoh
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Jörg Stümpel Jörg Stümpel
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Tammo Lindemann Tammo Lindemann
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen

Lathen: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 09/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Lathen 2020, Lathen to tournament
date: 08.02.2020
Location: Lathen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Numbaya
Numero Uno / Quattro B
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Coupe D'Or
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Rivero xx
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
QuickNick
Verdi / Calido I
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Stabuck
Stakkato Gold / Zeus
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chacci
Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Marco Modolo
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Italy
Clumsy 2
Connor / Clearway
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Ipsylon B
Feuerfunke xx / Almé Z
 
 
Jörg Stümpel
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Crisu 12
Chaccomo / Pontifex
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Clip P
Clarimo Ask / Carano
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chalard PS
Chacco-Blue / Lancer III
 
 
Jan Wormstall
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Crosty Crock
Chepetto / Linaro
 
 
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Zalido 2
Zalerno / Calido I
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Little John 44
Luchador / Acordelli
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lyntinus OLD
Lyjanero / Grannus
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Acota M
Toulon / Quattro B
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Shutterfly's Sunshine
Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Kennedy v/d Brouwershoeve
Nonstop
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Que Casco
Quo Vados I / Casco 4
 
 
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Cosima 295
Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Baldini B
Baloubet du Rouet / Acorado I
 
 
Dirk Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Barbossa 3
Balou du Rouet / Chico's Boy
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Carla Comte
Comte / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Tobias Willoh
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gracia d'Or
Coupe D'Or / Alabaster
 
 
Tammo Lindemann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Cartinus 4
Cartani 4 / Coronado I
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Bingo 193
Balou du Rouet / Canturo
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cappeln
Bulgaria
Cucinello
Check In 2 / Landadel
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Canwero
Canoso / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Dunja W
D'Inzeo 6 / Rabino
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cappeln
Bulgaria
Caliberty OLD
Calido I / Liberty Life
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070