Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-08 Lathen: Reitturnier Lathen 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Reitturnier Lathen 2020 2020-02-07
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Joleen Müller Joleen Müller
Jaqueline Bührmann Jaqueline Bührmann
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Julia Riese Julia de Riese
Jaqueline Bührmann Jaqueline Bührmann
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Lena Böning Lena Böning
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Corinne Deiters Corinne Deiters
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Sandra Wilharm Sandra Wilharm
Pia Wernke Pia Wernke
Martina Strack Martina Strack
Regine Dr. Regine Janßen Dr.
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann

 Lathen: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 09/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Lathen 2020, Lathen to tournament
date: 08.02.2020
Location: Lathen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Viva Chicco
Chico's Boy / Volturno
0.0054.79
2
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Aquavit 69
Argentinus / Landadel
0.0055.85
3
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascada 46
Calido I / Carthago
0.0056.12
4
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
0.0056.55
5
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Air Force One 19
Arpeggio / Conterno Grande
0.0056.98
6
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Cosmo Cm
Colmander / Cassini I
0.0057.18
7
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Stampede 4
Stakkato / Rebel Z I
0.0057.63
not placed:
8
Lena Böning
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Nuestra Muchacha
Numero Uno / Ferragamo
0.0059.33
9
Joleen Müller
RUFV Hooksiel
Germany
Balou's Grandessa
Balou du Rouet / Grandeur
0.0061.58
10
Pia Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Little Crazy Jumper
Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II
4.0053.47
11
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Leighton 4
Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo
4.0056.48
12
Julia de Riese
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Satchmo 118
Stalypso / Celano
4.0057.37
13
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Lynnwood
Lyjanero / All Pleasure
5.0071.81
14
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
Germany
Crush Boy 3
Cardento / Landadel
8.0058.45
15
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Arcadia 16
Aragorn W / Cantus
8.0065.31
16
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Chacco Rosso
Chacco-Blue / Zeus
12.0057.07
17
Martina Strack
RFV Esterwegen
Germany
Chirac 30
Chin Quin / Landjonker (Fruhling)
16.0058.54
18
Corinne Deiters
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Classe D
Cracker Jack D 2 / Ustinov
20.0060.78
retired / eliminated
Regine Janßen Dr.
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Little Jo 24
Luchador / Landadel
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070