Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-07 Lathen: Reitturnier Lathen 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Reitturnier Lathen 2020 2020-02-07
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Hendrik Hofschröer Hendrik Hofschröer
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Jaqueline Bührmann Jaqueline Bührmann
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Carsten Sandmann Carsten Sandmann
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Iver Börnsen Iver Börnsen
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Manuel Feldmann Manuel Feldmann
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Jaqueline Bührmann Jaqueline Bührmann
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen

 Lathen: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 02/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Lathen 2020, Lathen to tournament
date: 07.02.2020
Location: Lathen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Damaskus 57
Diacontinus / Alexis Z
8.80
2
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Sharky 12
Stakkato Gold / Abke 4
8.70
3
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Shelby Blue PS
Shere Khan du Banney / Chacco-Blue
8.60
3
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Zik Zak Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Toulon
8.60
5
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Luciano 289
Lucky Boy / Pik Kaiser
8.50
5
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Bachelor WW
Balou du Rouet / Caletto I
8.50
5
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cudu
Cellestial / Satisfaction FRH
8.50
8
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Kalifornia WW
Kannan / Lord Pezi
8.40
8
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Una Argentina
Utrillo van de Heffinck / Argentinus
8.40
8
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cappeln
Bulgaria
Cobain 11
Contendro I / Zeus
8.40
11
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Theodor 24
Thagoras / Argentinus
8.30
11
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Starlet Queen B
Stakkato / Quidam de Revel
8.30
13
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Very Important 6
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cornet Obolensky
8.20
13
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Journesse du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Zeus
8.20
not placed:
15
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Unforgettable 6
Uccello / Embassy I
8.10
15
Manuel Feldmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chacco's Fly
Chatender / Satisfaction FRH
8.10
15
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Colesta SR
Colestus / Lordanos
8.10
18
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Galito 10
Graf Top / Quintender 2
8.00
18
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Zealously
Zambesi TN / Canturano I
8.00
20
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Kariano
Kannan / Couleur Rubin
7.90
21
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Charles 101
Charivari / Dollar de la Pierre
7.80
22
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Maria Mantha
Marius Claudius / Sao Paulo
7.50
22
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Toulido
Toulon / Calido I
7.50
22
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Karl-Felix
Kannan / Canturo
7.50
25
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Corbluecenta PS
Balou du Reventon / Chacco-Blue
7.40
26
Jessica Freye
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Carembea du Rouet PS
Glock's London / Baloubet du Rouet
7.20
27
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Carrie 22
Christian 25 / Couleur Rubin
7.10
28
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Louidor 23
Luchador / Armitage
6.90
28
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
Germany
Message 3
HH Messenger / Silvio I
6.90
30
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
PMH Cortado
Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus
6.80
30
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cappeln
Bulgaria
Colombiana 2
Cormint I / Quantum
6.80
32
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Zapadero
VDL Zapatero / Casall Ask
6.70
33
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Frieda 309
Stakkato Gold
6.50
34
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Dorfmädel
Douglas / Lancado
6.40
35
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Kingsman 6
Noble Roi xx
6.20
36
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chinolou PS
Chacco-Blue / Grandino
0.00
retired / eliminated
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Leslie 96
Los Angeles / Luxius
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Diacora 4
Diacontinus / Contendro I
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070