Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-07 Lathen: Reitturnier Lathen 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Reitturnier Lathen 2020 2020-02-07
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Julia Gortmann Julia Gortmann
Bernd Osterkamp Bernd Osterkamp
Viktor Esselin Viktor Esselin
Inga Bruns Inga Bruns
Maickel Lubbers Maickel Luebbers
Lena Germer Lena Germer
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Julia Gortmann Julia Gortmann
Viktor Esselin Viktor Esselin
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Inge Graven Inge Graven
Dirk Visscher Dirk Visscher
Anne Högemann Anne Högemann
Christina Kulla Christina Kulla
Lisa Donadell Lisa Donadell
Inga Bruns Inga Bruns
Kerstin Willenborg Kerstin Willenborg
Daniela Stienke Daniela Stienke
Michaela Tammen Michaela Tammen
Christina Kulla Christina Kulla
E. T. Laura Theyken
Patrick Meyn Patrick Meyn
Kathrin Krüssel Kathrin Krüssel
Bernd Osterkamp Bernd Osterkamp

 Lathen: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 01/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Lathen 2020, Lathen to tournament
date: 07.02.2020
Location: Lathen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Star Boy 6
Stakkato Gold / Lord Pezi
7.90
2
Dirk Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Cellestic Top
Cellestial / Graf Top
7.80
3
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Netherlands
Nugano 3
Numero Uno / Landclassic
7.70
4
Kerstin Willenborg
RUFV Bösel e.V.
Germany
Pratoni 8
Pilothago / Gralshüter
7.60
5
Christina Kulla
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Django 421
Darshan / Colman
7.50
5
Michaela Tammen
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Gold Lady T
Grey Top / Lavados
7.50
7
Patrick Meyn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Diva 634
Diacontinus / Wolkenstein II
7.40
7
Viktor Esselin
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Sweden
Cassiopeia 124
Cornet's Prinz
7.40
not placed:
9
Viktor Esselin
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Sweden
Aventinus 9
Argentinus / Zandor Z
7.30
9
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Khimera
Kannan / Corland
7.30
11
Christina Kulla
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Celebration 63
Cabachon / Cordalme Z
7.10
12
Inga Bruns
Reit- und Fahrverein Overledingerland e.V.
Germany
Desideria B 3
Diatendro
7.00
12
Julia Gortmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Djamila W
D'Inzeo 6 / Now Or Never M
7.00
14
Anne Högemann
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Scarlett 759
Stakkato Gold / Landadel
6.90
14
Laura Theyken
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cornley MH
Cornet's Diamond VDL
6.90
16
Julia Gortmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Jeronimo W
Jordaan / Now Or Never M
6.80
17
Lena Germer
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlotta G 4
Casiro I / Quidam's Rubin
6.70
18
Inga Bruns
Reit- und Fahrverein Overledingerland e.V.
Germany
Duplex B
Diarado
6.50
19
Daniela Stienke
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
T-Jay 3
Tsar xx / Warkantos
5.90
19
Lisa Donadell
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Atze 39
5.90
21
Inge Graven
RUFV Cappeln
Belgium
Congstar 4
Cola Zero / Koppány
0.00
retired / eliminated
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Amazing V 2
Armitage / Levantos I
Kathrin Krüssel
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Valentinos Rubina K
Valentino / Roadster
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Deep Black 3
Diarado / Quantum
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070