Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-01-10 Münster: K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland 2020-01-08
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Kerstin Maria Hauwe Kerstin Maria Hauwe
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Markus Renzel Markus Renzel
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Hubertus Dieckmann Hubertus Dieckmann
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Kaya Lüthi Kaya Lüthi
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Niklas Krieg Niklas Krieg
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Kevin Lensky Kevin Lensky
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Tim Scheunemann Tim Scheunemann
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Victor Bettendorf Victor Bettendorf
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 20A) - 2. Qualifikation für den "Siegerpreis der Nachwuchspferde" 7jährige Pferde

tournament: K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland, Münster to tournament
date: 10.01.2020
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Tim Scheunemann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Aquino 63
Arpeggio / Lord Calando
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Candy Crush 14
Comme il faut 5 / Alvarez
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Larico 8
Los Angeles / Abke 4
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Baju 8
Balou du Rouet / Calido I
 
 
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Coole Lotte H
Comme il faut 5 / Contello
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Tilda Summerkiss
Taloubet Z / Montender 2
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Stacini
Stakkato / Cassini I
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Zinordanos
Zento / Lordanos
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Chicharito 8
Cayetano L / Clinton
 
 
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
HS Moncler
Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Askarba
Askari / Adlantus As
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chalesta
Casalito / Contender
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Bakano vh Exelhof Z
Bamako de Muze / Corrado I
 
 
Kaya Lüthi
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Carlotta L
Diarado / Cassius Clay
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Ciolos
Colestus / Primas
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Stakkatos Stern S
Stakkato / Levantos I
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carla 229
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Hubertus Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Charlet White
Calido I / Linton
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cornada 10
Cornado NRW / Montender 2
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Springfield 21
Stakkato Gold / Classiker
 
 
Markus Renzel
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Fontaine
Cascadello / Contender
 
 
Victor Bettendorf
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Concollon Ps
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
It's A Miracle
Dakar / Heartbreaker
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cruemmel 3
Capistrano / Lord Sinclair II
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Didi 42
Diarado / Ehrenwort
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Izmir 8
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
V-Power 11
Van Helsing / Numero Uno
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Bernadette
Balou du Rouet / Clinton H
 
 
Lorenzo Argentano
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Italy
Caramba 102
Chin Win / Aldato
 
 
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
Germany
Alexis C
Action-Breaker / Contendro I
 
 
Kevin Lensky
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Hylanderhof's Action-Aimee
Action-Breaker / Stakkato
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coming Soon 11
Colman / Contender
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cocobelle 3
Camargo 2 / Con Capitol
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Suedwind 9
Stolzenberg / Catoki
 
 
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Diamant de Revel II
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Semira
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
La Vie 54
Los Angeles / Arpeggio
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Carina
Clarimo Ask / Silbersee
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Gaudi des Terdrix
Guidam Sohn / Grannus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070