Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-01-09 Münster: K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland 2020-01-08
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Christin Kutscher Christin Kutscher
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Laura Rensing Laura Rensing
Carolin Franzke Carolin Franzke
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Hannes Gronotte Hannes Gronotte
Franziska Deckwitz Franziska Deckwitz
Felicitas Vollenbröker Felicitas Vollenbröker
Hannah-Luisa Richter Hannah-Luisa Richter
Donja Hinrichs Donja Hinrichs
Philipp Hagemann Philipp Hagemann
Christina Knichwitz Christina Knichwitz
Frieda-Johanna Spork Frieda-Johanna Spork
Elina Aittolahti Elina Aittolahti
Till Möller Till Möller
Marie-Kristin Heller Marie-Kristin Heller
Laura Gosda Laura Gosda
Chantal Wiesner Chantal Wiesner
Carolin Wittkamp Carolin Wittkamp
Till Büning Till Büning
Hannah Kosanetzki Hannah Kosanetzki
Friederike Willmers Friederike Willmers
Julia Balder Julia Balder
Rosa Veltmann Rosa Veltmann
Naike Kuhlmann Naike Kuhlmann
Alina Hagemann Alina Hagemann
Tabea Hennecke Tabea Hennecke
Jana Palster Jana Palster
Patricia Wiescher Patricia Wiescher
Laura Gosda Laura Gosda
Tanja Krevert Tanja Krevert
Johanna Kimmina Johanna Kimmina
Thorben Boße Thorben Boße
Helge Brandt Helge Brandt
Franziska Deckwitz Franziska Deckwitz
Jessica Krevert Jessica Krevert
Anika Holtmann Anika Holtmann
Nicole Lechtermann Nicole Lechtermann
Karen Grandin Karen Grandin
Pia Levermann Pia Levermann
Michelle Saminsky Michelle Saminsky
Annely Mönsters Annely Mönsters
Raphaele Plesker Raphaele Plesker
Henrike Poggemann Henrike Poggemann
Anika Holtmann Anika Holtmann
Kathrin Terhechte Kathrin Terhechte
Jörg Willermann Jörg Willermann
Tanja Kreimer Tanja Kreimer
Marisa Harenbrock   Marisa Harenbrock  
Sandra Pellmann Sandra Pellmann
Paul Zuralst Paul Schulze Zuralst
Charlotte Strotmeier Charlotte Ukie Strotmeier
Marion Hofmann Marion Hofmann
Luca Kuhlmann Luca Marie Kuhlmann
Vanessa Kümer Vanessa Kümer
Hans-Jürgen Habermehl Anna Habermehl
Alina Graf Alina Graf

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 09)

tournament: K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland, Münster to tournament
date: 09.01.2020
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Franziska Deckwitz
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Click like Boom
Chepetto / Classido
 
 
Anika Holtmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Faro
Fighting Alpha / Larome
 
 
Luca Marie Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Carl-Leopold
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Elina Aittolahti
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Quotanis
Quo Vados I / Cassini I
 
 
Christin Kutscher
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Donovan 136
No Limit / Amethist
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Friederike Willmers
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Quarzit
Quarz Ask / Linaro
 
 
Jörg Willermann
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Dierado 2
Diarado / Contendro I
 
 
Marie-Kristin Heller
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Calgary 50
Caretino / Grundyman xx
 
 
Tanja Kreimer
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Canny Rose
Chequille / Weinberg
 
 
Annely Mönsters
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Mon Amour 57
Montendro I / Pik Labionics
 
 
Laura Gosda
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Leoti 4
Light On / Duntroon
 
 
Chantal Wiesner
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ländliche Latina
Landphoenix I / Conterno Grande
 
 
Raphaele Plesker
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
Germany
Rockhampton 2
Rockford / Der Clou
 
 
Jessica Krevert
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
La Fina 3
Lugato / Ferragamo
 
 
Alina Hagemann
RV Altenberge
Germany
Contra Boy 2
Cornet Fever / Capitalist
 
 
Michelle Saminsky
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Montendor
Montendro I / Phoenix
 
 
Till Büning
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Lancelot
Lissabon / Goldloewe
 
 
Laura Rensing
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Amarone M
Contendro I / Renard
 
 
Anika Holtmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Carl du Rouet
Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Hannah Kosanetzki
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chin Chilly H
Chin Win / Longchamp
 
 
Felicitas Vollenbröker
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Ferdinand 304
Ferdinand / Lennard
 
 
Kathrin Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia 89
Cartani 4 / San Brasil
 
 
Philipp Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Carina 555
Christ / Lago Navaro
 
 
Nicole Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Layla Ask
For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask
 
 
Frieda-Johanna Spork
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Don Camillo 245
Dream Rubin / Rutowski
 
 
Sandra Pellmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Courage 112
Collin L / Der Clou
 
 
Patricia Wiescher
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Levita W
Liverpool / Pilaro
 
 
Donja Hinrichs
RFV Tostedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Coole Deern
Calido I / Contendro I
 
 
Charlotte Ukie Strotmeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carenzo 4
Califax / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Helge Brandt
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Adi 16
Amantino / Potential
 
 
Paul Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Wilhelmine 48
Cassini II / Catano
 
 
Tanja Krevert
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Corado 107
Contagio / Escudo I
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Lord Lunatic
Lord Pezi / Dynamo
 
 
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Cera R
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Julia Balder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Amitie K
Amidou / Larry
 
 
Christina Knichwitz
Germany
Calimero 512
Corianus / Parademarsch I
 
 
Pia Levermann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Carmen R
Christoph Columbus / Rotarier
 
 
Alina Graf
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
Germany
Vanny van Hanny
Van Helsing / Hornet Rose
 
 
Naike Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Candillo
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Franziska Deckwitz
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Hella Bella
Breitling LS / Boeve's Montreux
 
 
Carolin Wittkamp
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Sunny Daylight 2
San Remo / Davignon I
 
 
Karen Grandin
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Samuraj 34
Satisfaction FRH / El Bundy
 
 
Marisa Harenbrock  
Reitclub Hansell e.V.
Germany
Caillou's Caspar
Captain Fire / Arpeggio
 
 
Laura Gosda
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coshbayar
C-Trenton Z / Coriano
 
 
Rosa Veltmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue
Continus Grannus / Faschingsprinz
 
 
Anna Habermehl
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Lena 527
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Thorben Boße
RFV Ibbenbüren e.V.
Germany
Chirla
Chico's Boy / Fabriano
 
 
Jana Palster
Zucht,- Reit,- und Fahrverein Metelen e.V.
Germany
Fignon 4
Fürst Piccolo / Pessoa
 
 
Henrike Poggemann
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Contendra 37
Contendro I / Voltaire
 
 
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lancelot GD
Lordanos / Lord Pezi
 
 
Hannes Gronotte
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Darty
Don Diarado / Quattro B
 
 
Carolin Franzke
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Cap de Villa ST
Clinton I / Freiherr
 
 
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Viva Lavista
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Vanessa Kümer
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Antigone
As di Villagana / Rebel Z I
 
 
Tabea Hennecke
Germany
Rock'n Rose
Rock Forever NRW / Dream On
 
 
Marion Hofmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Escadia
Heops / Ermitash xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070