Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-01-08 Münster: K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland 2020-01-08
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Jan-Philipp Brass Jan-Philipp Braß
Gena-Lee Asche Gena-Lee Asche
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Janina Griese Janina Griese
Reto Weishaupt Reto Weishaupt
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Caroline Schwolow Caroline Schwolow
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Hermann Ostendarp Hermann Ostendarp
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Thomas Nordhorn Thomas Nordhorn
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Richard Trippe Richard jun. Trippe
Philipp Müller Philipp Müller
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Paul Ripploh Paul Ripploh
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Sabine Flörkemeier Sabine Flörkemeier
Lutz Gripshoever Lutz Gripshöver
Ronja Günther Ronja Günther
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Thorsten Brinkmann Thorsten Brinkmann
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Rebecca Bredtmann Rebecca Bredtmann
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Yann Chartier Yann Chartier
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Katrin Ullrich Katrin Ullrich
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Niels Hirschheydt Niels von Hirschheydt
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Vanessa Maubach Vanessa Maubach
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Paul Bergen Paul Bergen
Matteo Brenna Matteo Brenna
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Valentin Valkov Valentin Valkov
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Charlotte Buschmann Charlotte Buschmann
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Ingrid Klimke Ingrid Klimke
Jan Berning Jan Berning

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 47) - Qualifikation für Prüfung Nr.48

tournament: K+K Cup 2020 - Reitturnier Halle Münsterland, Münster to tournament
date: 08.01.2020
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Bien Aimee de la Lionne
Balou du Rouet / Pit I
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Caspar-nique
Christian 25 / Quadrigo
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cataro 11
Cornado NRW / Polydor
 
 
Peter Duitz
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Cordia
Clearway / Grannus
 
 
Rebecca Bredtmann
ZRFV Dumberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Coldplay 34
Coronas / Corrado I
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Galmé
Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker
 
 
Charlotte Buschmann
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Daydream 107
Diarado / Quintero
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Katrin Ullrich
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Lody 2
Lavall I / Cassini I
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Chasmine
Chacco-Blue / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Hermann Ostendarp
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Castodello
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Capri 111
Comme il faut 5 / Conceicao
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Cliff 76
Cador / Primero
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Healy D
Cicero Z van Paemel / Topas
 
 
Yann Chartier
Z.R.F.V. Borken
France
Amelia 14
Clarimo Ask / Claudio
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Milky Way de Goedereede
Elvis Ter Putte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Ronja Günther
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Indorado van't Heike
Darco / Cassini I
 
 
Vanessa Maubach
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Cause I'm Cool
Contendro I / Spartan
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Mistique E
Darco / Le Tot de Semilly
 
 
Gena-Lee Asche
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Grisu 363
Graf Top / Pablo
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Viola 273
Vulkano 10 / Lanciano
 
 
Matteo Brenna
RFV Extertal e.V.
Germany
Semper Libere
Satisfaction FRH / Cristallo I
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Diarada 15
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Chou-Chou 10
Comme il faut 5 / Arpeggio
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cascorrado J
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Damine
Limbus / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Niels von Hirschheydt
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Dia Corada
Diarado / Corrado I
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
Lord Pezi / Contendro I
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Baloutelli 2
Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Paul Bergen
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Sundance 87
Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Camilla M 4
Cornet Obolensky / Camiros
 
 
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Little Lord 95
Lord Pezi / Freedom
 
 
Ingrid Klimke
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Weisse Duene
Clarimo Ask / Romino
 
 
Reto Weishaupt
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Switzerland
Queen of Jump 3
Quipeggio / Barring
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Carry 74
Clinton H / Forrester
 
 
Lutz Gripshöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Bordeaux 31
Balous Bellini / Rodney
 
 
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Laconda 44
Larson / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Janina Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Lissbonia
Lissabon / Polydor
 
 
Valentin Valkov
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Vicberg
Victorio 5 / Stolzenberg
 
 
Sabine Flörkemeier
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
Germany
Cloncoose Luxor
Lux / Clover Hill
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Gold
Numero Uno / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Conte 34
Connor / Concerto II
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Convent
Con Air 7 / Aljano
 
 
Caroline Schwolow
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cockney 24
Con Air 7 / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Gabby Kalakaua
Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z
 
 
Jan Berning
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Grandessa 399
Godolphin / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Philipp Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Curtis 54
Capitalist / Linaro
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Claire Cassis B
Capistrano / Ehrentusch
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Berith
Lordanos / La Zarras
 
 
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Chevalier de Blue
Chacco-Blue / Capitol I
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cape Canaveral 7
Comme il faut 5 / Contendro I
 
 
Jan-Philipp Braß
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Calimero P
Cornet Obolensky / Adept
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Carissima 22
Canturo / Zeus
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Pikonella
Pik Labionics / Don William
 
 
Thomas Nordhorn
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
It's my life 5
Inspector / Liberty Life
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070