Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-01-04 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2020 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Im Sportpark 1
Im Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2020 2020-01-04
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Im Sportpark 1
Im Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Kirsten Schuckenberg Kirsten Schuckenberg
Henning Athens Henning Athens
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Carolin Franzke Carolin Franzke
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Tim Oberdalhoff Tim Oberdalhoff
Isabelle Brumann Isabelle Brumann
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Annemarie Blömker Annemarie Blömker
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Naike Kuhlmann Naike Kuhlmann
Luca Kuhlmann Luca Marie Kuhlmann
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Bernd Klein Bernd Klein
Lisa Finnemeier Lisa Finnemeier
Henning Athens Henning Athens
Bernd Jun. Stöver Bernd Jun. Stöver
Lena Gerdener Lena Gerdener
Katharina Von der Heide Katharina von der Heide
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Bernd Klein Bernd Klein
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Vanessa Rusche Vanessa Rusche
Pia Evers Pia Evers
Jannik Theele Jannik Theele
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Roberto Scherneck Roberto Scherneck
Maik Bessmann Maik Bessmann
Corinna Vögeler Corinna Vögeler
Kirsten Schuckenberg Kirsten Schuckenberg
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Tane-Sophie Reloe Tane-Sophie Reloe
Mina Loke Mina Loke
Julia Bünker Julia Bünker
Barbara Lohmann Barbara Lohmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Felix Raude Felix Raude
Michael Brautmeier Michael Brautmeier
Louisa Tiemann Louisa Tiemann
Korinna Aufdemkamp Dirk Aufdemkamp
Nicole Lechtermann Nicole Lechtermann
Michael Brautmeier Michael Brautmeier
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Jannik Theele Jannik Theele
Mina Loke Mina Loke
Bernd Klein Bernd Klein
Tim Oberdalhoff Tim Oberdalhoff
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Hannah Kosanetzki Hannah Kosanetzki
Anna Scheithauer Anna Scheithauer
Pascal Sievering Pascal Sievering

Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2020, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 04.01.2020
Location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Katharina von der Heide
ZRG St. Sebastian Amelsbüren e.V.
Germany
Quintus 117
Quiro / Grannus
 
 
Corinna Vögeler
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Crespo 25
Comme il faut 5 / Lanciano
 
 
Tim Oberdalhoff
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Can do it 24
Cellestial / Contendro I
 
 
Lasse Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
Germany
Sig Bengalo Jk
Baloubet du Rouet / Champion du Lys
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chocomel E
Comme il faut 5 / Polydor
 
 
Henning Athens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Tenterhofs Cantuccini
Ci Ci Senjor Ask / Cordino
 
 
Lisa Finnemeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chica la Lou
Cristallo II / Festivo
 
 
Jannik Theele
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Oscar ter Doorn
Numero Uno / Elvis Ter Putte
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Calaro 11
Captain Fire / Larson
 
 
Bernd Klein
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Calua King
Classe VDL / Tenerife
 
 
Mina Loke
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Vallarie
Valentino / Cardano
 
 
Dirk Aufdemkamp
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
Germany
Baghera 4
 
 
Anna Scheithauer
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Chaplin S
Cornado NRW / Aldato
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
San
 
 
Maik Bessmann
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Cordobes 14
Catoki / For Pleasure
 
 
Bernd Klein
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Cocolore
Clemence / Quattro B
 
 
Bernd Klein
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Nikko 8
Numero Uno / Continue
 
 
Mina Loke
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Celaniek
Lord Sandro Ddh / Celano
 
 
Tane-Sophie Reloe
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Quimagic
Quipeggio / Continus Grannus
 
 
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Landrebell 5
Lordanos / Clearway
 
 
Naike Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Candillo
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anton 664
Arpeggio / Federball
 
 
Annemarie Blömker
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Captain Caarl
Indoctro / Pinocchio
 
 
Roberto Scherneck
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Lavinia H
Lamberk / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Secret Escape
Stakkato / Concept
 
 
Michael Brautmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Quality Girl B
Quality Time Tn / Barring
 
 
Nicole Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Layla Ask
For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask
 
 
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Haiper
Hagedoorn / Turbo Magic
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Canale Grande
Catoki / Lancer III
 
 
Tim Oberdalhoff
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Mr. Boombastic 3
Balou du Rouet / Ex Libris
 
 
Henning Athens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Zalina
Ravanelli / Julius
 
 
Pia Evers
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Claudius 66
Contendro II / Lortino
 
 
Isabelle Brumann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Caesar 355
Collin L / Dinard L
 
 
Julia Bünker
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
Germany
Riccola 4
Rock Forever NRW / Williams
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Loona 93
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Carolin Franzke
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Cap de Villa ST
Clinton I / Freiherr
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Colonel Cruz
Campus 25 / Corradino
 
 
Vanessa Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Chanel LH
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
 
 
Michael Brautmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Corrafina
Corrado I / Cristo
 
 
Luca Marie Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Carl-Leopold
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Pascal Sievering
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
Germany
Get on Top 6
L.b. Crumble / Alcatraz
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Caligula LH
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
 
 
Kirsten Schuckenberg
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Rochee S
Riccio / Casparino
 
 
Lena Gerdener
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Lewandowski G
Legendario Listo / Salinator
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Henriette B
Houston / Potsdam
 
 
Barbara Lohmann
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Catching Fire B
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Never Mind 27
Numero Uno / Drosselklang II
 
 
Felix Raude
RFV Bad Iburg e.V.
Germany
Skyhorse Lacoste
Lacoramov / Sandro
 
 
Jannik Theele
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Raffinja
Rubitano
 
 
Lasse Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Star Z WZ
Afp's Quick Vainqueur / Quick Star
 
 
Hannah Kosanetzki
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chin Chilly H
Chin Win / Longchamp
 
 
Bernd Jun. Stöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Bella Granata
Balous Bellini / Grannus
 
 
Louisa Tiemann
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
Germany
Takashi
Timeless / Elcaro
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070