Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-23 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-11-21
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Robert Krieg Robert Krieg
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Anne Klocke Anne Klocke
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Saskia Ohrmund Saskia Ohrmund
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Sophia Geistlinger Sophia Geistlinger
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Stephan Hoffmann Stephan Hoffmann
Clemens Drabsch Clemens Drabsch
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Robert Krieg Robert Krieg
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Janine Dorn Janine Dorn
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Mike Ortmann Mike Ortmann
Anne Neumann Anne Neumann
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Emelie Theuerkauf Emelie Theuerkauf
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Clemens Drabsch Clemens Drabsch
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Isabell Krug Isabell Krug
Mario Mühlenberg Mario Mühlenberg
Jette Knabe Jette Sophie Knabe
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert

Neustadt/Dosse: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 10/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 23.11.2019
Location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cicero's Unchained Melody
Cicero Z van Paemel / Codex
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Lintero
Loran / Chamonix
 
 
Mario Mühlenberg
Mühlen-RC Friedrichsruhe e.V.
Germany
Georgia Armani
Gepsom / Askari
 
 
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Empire Jump
Spartacus TN / Renomee
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
DSP Celebidache
Cellestial / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 
Janine Dorn
RFSG Panitzsch e.V.
Germany
Lentico
Lord Lindenau / Pierot II
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Victoria 109
Van Helsing / Calido I
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Classico AS
Carolino / Colman
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Eminente 2
Nerrado / Le Bon 12
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Diane d'Elle
Quick Orion d'Elle / Landos
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Lasino Royal
Lasino / Acodetto I
 
 
Clemens Drabsch
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Cain 5
Ce Matin / Ussuri xx
 
 
Anne Klocke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Elli 156
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cleonia
Conthargos / Silvio I
 
 
Kati Lekander
RFV Bornmühle
Finland
O-randa
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Quick Jump
Quintero / Landgraf I
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Liratus
Corratus / Limebrand
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vincent 184
Van Gogh / Liberty M
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Le Chameur Blanc EF
Carlos DZ / Campione
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Isabell Krug
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Laverik
Leo von Faelz / Collini
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Chada
Chap 47 / Atlas Bavaria
 
 
Kati Lekander
RFV Bornmühle
Finland
Clintall
Clinton I / Lavall I
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Cassim 9
Cassini II / Acorado I
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Centolino Clasico
Centurion 13 / Newton
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Agneta 20
Callado 2 / Rocadero
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Goldjumper
Gepsom / Kolibri
 
 
Robert Krieg
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
Germany
Diarole 2
Diarado / Raphael
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Last Man
Last Mans Hope / Stakkato
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Mike Ortmann
RFV Malchow e.V.
Germany
Bako 2
Baloubrie / Kolibri
 
 
Anne Neumann
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Pokerface 40
Perpignon / Gralshüter
 
 
Christof Kauert
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
Germany
Celeste 51
Cloney / Lancer II
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Elton 73
Porsch / Victory Note xx
 
 
Jette Sophie Knabe
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Carda
Clinton H / Cellestial
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Colito 4
Casiro I / Calypso II
 
 
Stephan Hoffmann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Alicestar S
Araldik / Phantom
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Contendra Fk
Contendro I / Consens
 
 
Emelie Theuerkauf
RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.
Germany
Luiggi W
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
 
 
Robert Krieg
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
Germany
Layka 21
Lancelot Quainton / Goldwing
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Quukske Z
Quasimodo Z / Lupicor
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Air Show
Andiamo / Loredo
 
 
Saskia Ohrmund
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Quemoy Kt
Quidam's Rubin / Saccor
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Catano 30
Calico 8 / Saccor
 
 
Clemens Drabsch
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Cell-Lamour
Cellestial / Carpaccio
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Scarlett
Sandro Boy / Juventus
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lucatoni 23
Lord Z / Caretino
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cessy
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Sophia Geistlinger
RV Beestwind e.V.
Germany
Milky Way 94
Mylord Carthago / Acolord
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cadeau R
Coronino / Silvio I
 
 
Kati Lekander
RFV Bornmühle
Finland
Candid 14
Cellestial / Converter
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070