Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-20 Altstätten: Reitturnier Altstätten 2019 Zwei Phasen R/N105
CH Altstätten
Altstätten
Reitturnier Altstätten 2019 2019-09-20
CH Altstätten
Altstätten
Raphael Jud Raphael Jud
Angela Walthert Angela Walthert
Renate Berner Renate Berner
Paty Baumgartner Paty Baumgartner
Nicole Schalch Nicole Schalch
Alexandra Lienhard Alexandra Lienhard
Angela Spirig Angela Spirig
Laura Wipf Laura Wipf
Andrea Oberdabernig Andrea Oberdabernig
Urs Sigg Urs Sigg
Joyce Weder Joyce Weder
Martina Müller Martina Müller
Hanna Valenta Hanna Valenta
Marco Thür Marco Thür
Salome Nef Salome Nef
Manuela Ritter-Moser Manuela Ritter-Moser
Corinne Rapold Corinne Rapold
Michèle Ritter Michèle Ritter
Raphael Masson Raphael Masson
Domenica Jäger Domenica Jäger
Felix Schwitzer Félix Schwitzer
Diana Stieger Diana Stieger
Hans Blättler Hans Blättler
Maria Scheidegger Maria Scheidegger
Esmail Sheikani Esmail Sheikani
Marina Wolfinger Marina Sele
Jana Fatzer Jana Fatzer
Herbert Segmüller Herbert Segmüller
Tonio Cadalbert Tonio Cadalbert
Adriana Müller Adriana Müller
Barbara Michel Barbara Michel
Jessica Müller Jessica Müller
Seraina Hutter Seraina Hutter
Ivo Spirig Ivo Spirig
Alexandra Lienhard Alexandra Lienhard
Katja Gächter Katja Gächter
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Ursula Rusch-Muggli Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Tanja Kehl Tanja Kehl
Tonio Cadalbert Tonio Cadalbert
Manuela Keller Manuela Keller
Sabrina Mayr Sabrina Mayr
Primus Schlegel Primus Schlegel
Ursula Rusch-Muggli Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Andrea Gächter Andrea Gächter
Ina-Maria Meier Ina-Maria Meier
Lenka Zavacka Lenka Zavacka
Jennifer Hödl Jennifer Hödl
Sara Saladin Sara Saladin
Simone Willi Simone Willi
Stephanie Sialm Stephanie Sialm
Jennifer Hödl Jennifer Hödl
Räss Florian Florian Räss
Sara Saladin Sara Saladin
Renate Berner Renate Berner
Rafael Schumacher Rafael Schumacher
Primus Schlegel Primus Schlegel
Corinne Rapold Corinne Rapold
Raphael Masson Raphael Masson
Sara Walther Sara Walther
Nicole Spirig Nicole Spirig
Tina Rutz Tina Rutz
Urs Fäh Urs Fäh
Tamara Schmid Tamara Schmid
Nicole Schalch Nicole Schalch
Karin Sutter Karin Sutter

Altstätten: Zwei Phasen R/N105 (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Altstätten 2019, Altstätten to tournament
date: 20.09.2019
Location: Altstätten
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Urs Fäh
KV Winterthur
Switzerland
Stocalido
Stolzenberg / Calido I
 
 
Esmail Sheikani
Switzerland
Babybell S
 
 
Urs Sigg
RV Seebachtal
Switzerland
Vienna Calling 3
Lordanos / Quattro B
 
 
Michèle Ritter
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Vigor IV CH
Veneur du Marais
 
 
Peter Bleiker
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Crazy Cooper
Cornet's Prinz / Granulit
 
 
Joyce Weder
KRV Unterrheintal
Switzerland
Coritta V. Kappensand CH
Calvato VZ / Goya
 
 
Stephanie Sialm
Trun
Germany
Ally II
Arpeggio / Le Matin
 
 
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Casillas Up S
Contendro I / Lique de Bryere
 
 
Félix Schwitzer
Zuckenriet
Switzerland
Lacrima S
Larimar / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Hanna Valenta
RC Buchs
Switzerland
Prohet
Pako / Pedro
 
 
Marina Sele
Balzers
Switzerland
Tchad du Thot
Elixir De Madame / Adelfos
 
 
Peter Bleiker
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Cadeau Royal
Cantoblanco / Coriander
 
 
Corinne Rapold
RV Zürcher Oberland
Switzerland
Balou Blue
Balou du Rouet / Cassini I
 
 
Marco Thür
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Jerino
Contendro I / Indoctro
 
 
Tina Rutz
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch
Switzerland
Nougatine V
Iceberg ST / Echo van het Neerenbosch
 
 
Hans Blättler
RV Klosterfeld-Muri
Switzerland
Nemo Uno
Numero Uno / Argentinus
 
 
Maria Scheidegger
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Canturosa CH
Canturo / Sandro
 
 
Alexandra Lienhard
Gundetswil
Switzerland
Quality Girl 9
Quality Time Tn / Acodetto I
 
 
Alexandra Lienhard
Gundetswil
Switzerland
Laught Bernini
Lux Z / Cavalier
 
 
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Udine Z
Urano M.
 
 
Tonio Cadalbert
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Cando
Candillo Z / Grundyman xx
 
 
Simone Willi
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Delesta
Indoctro / Heartbreaker
 
 
Tonio Cadalbert
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Damora
VDL Harley / Lupicor
 
 
Raphael Masson
Speicherschwendi
Belgium
Ac Calvero CH
 
 
Lenka Zavacka
RV Wynental
Switzerland
Dunmore B
Abalou Verte / Caletto's Lord B
 
 
Nicole Spirig
Diepoldsau
Switzerland
Tomgar Galaxy
Lucky Gift xx / Golden Trump
 
 
Jana Fatzer
KV Egnach
Switzerland
Quality Dark Z
Quality Bois Margot / El Paso Platiere
 
 
Sabrina Mayr
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Bill L
unbekannt / Unbekannt
 
 
Katja Gächter
Balgach
Switzerland
D.j.
Dimaggio / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Zug
Switzerland
Joppelinus
Biscayo / Matterhorn
 
 
Diana Stieger
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Con Air II CH
Con Spirito R / Unbekannt
 
 
Ivo Spirig
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Flex A Star
Flexible / Quick Star
 
 
Sara Saladin
PZV Rheintal
Switzerland
Codex III
Corrado I / Lancer II
 
 
Jennifer Hödl
Altstätten SG
Switzerland
Dancing Queen XII CH
Cordess 2 / Lombard
 
 
Herbert Segmüller
Oberriet
Switzerland
Fay III CH
For Win de Gesto / Clover Hill
 
 
Ina-Maria Meier
Gestüt Wichenstein
Switzerland
Heideblume Von Wichenstein CH
Landor S / Zeus
 
 
Andrea Gächter
Oberriet
Switzerland
Calhi du Thal
Iolisco de Quinhon / Solido xx
 
 
Salome Nef
RV Elgg
Switzerland
Idealist van de Molendreef
Boris van het Kluizebos / Upsilon van de Heffinck
 
 
Karin Sutter
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch
Germany
Stanley Vom Lee
Stand up / Wanderfalk
 
 
Martina Müller
KRV Rorschach
Switzerland
Lokmen
 
 
Primus Schlegel
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Ipswich van het Simsehof
 
 
Jessica Müller
KRV Bolligen
Germany
Sydney Z CH
 
 
Manuela Ritter-Moser
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Kookaburra CH
GB Konvally / Barnaul xx
 
 
Andrea Oberdabernig
RC Grüningen
Switzerland
Unique Gold
Ustinov / Contendro I
 
 
Laura Wipf
RC Pegasus Maienfeld
Switzerland
Swissboy CH
Reichsgraf / Talisman du Montoi
 
 
Rafael Schumacher
Eichberg
Switzerland
Charlie Sheen Nh
Carlo Carlucci NH / Rubin Royal
 
 
Raphael Jud
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Diazarro Von Ringgenberg
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Zug
Switzerland
Emy
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Tamara Schmid
RV Gonzen
Germany
Queen of Paradise CH
Question of Honour P / Consul
 
 
Jennifer Hödl
Altstätten SG
Switzerland
Awaii Hhh
Abke 4 / Arpeggio
 
 
Sara Saladin
PZV Rheintal
Switzerland
Certina
Candillo Z / Corofino I
 
 
Corinne Rapold
RV Zürcher Oberland
Switzerland
Diarando
 
 
Paty Baumgartner
Ettenhausen
Switzerland
Lars C CH
Christiano / Expert
 
 
Tanja Kehl
Oberriet
Switzerland
Liberte IV
Levistano / Cambridge
 
 
Angela Spirig
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Pablo V. Wichenstein CH
Conway II / Burggraaf
 
 
Nicole Schalch
Schönholzerswilen
Switzerland
Sinistra S
Sir Shutterfly / Acord II
 
 
Domenica Jäger
RC Pegasus Maienfeld
Switzerland
Panita von Whitemoon CH
Calvero / Astrivoire
 
 
Adriana Müller
RV Appenzell
Germany
Contindra
Contendro I
 
 
Barbara Michel
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Amaretta M
Amidou
 
 
Seraina Hutter
Gestüt Wichenstein
Switzerland
Che Guevara II CH
Royal Z I / Calando II
 
 
Angela Walthert
KV Wädenswil
Switzerland
More Substance
Centimor 111 / Aquarius
 
 
Manuela Keller
RZF Heideland e.V.
Germany
Pinot Di M'Lin CH
JPC Rexito Z / Mirador
 
 
Primus Schlegel
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Faith II
 
 
Florian Räss
Oberriet
Switzerland
Nada Vi CH
Numero Uno / Sandrigo
 
 
Raphael Masson
Speicherschwendi
Belgium
Couldbe
Calido I / Lord
 
 
Nicole Schalch
Schönholzerswilen
Switzerland
Casanova Z III
Chicago Z / Democraat
 
 
Sara Walther
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Conner 53
Colorit / Levisto Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070