Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-30 Paderborn: Reitturnier Paderborn 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Paderborn 33100 Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190
Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190 , 33100 Paderborn
Reitturnier Paderborn 2019 2019-11-29
DE Paderborn 33100 Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190
Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190 , 33100 Paderborn
Marie Rellensmann Marie Rellensmann
Hanna Jürgensmeier Hanna Rammig
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Frank Thenhausen Frank Thenhausen
Markus Tölle Markus Tölle
Janina Griese Janina Griese
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Thomas Nordhorn Thomas Nordhorn
Finja Meier Finja Meier
Kea Valentina Kostmann Kea Valentina Kostmann
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Ann-Kathrin Renzi Ann-Kathrin Renzi
Anncatrin Redder Anncatrin Redder
Laura Rieksmeier Laura Rieksmeier
Marie Rellensmann Marie Rellensmann
Jonas Bacevicius Jonas Bacevicius
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Thorsten Brinkmann Thorsten Brinkmann
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Ann-Kathrin Renzi Ann-Kathrin Renzi
Jan Lösche Jan Lösche
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Reimund Peitz Reimund Peitz
Maik Johannleweling Maik Johannleweling
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Natalie Poerschke Natalie Poerschke
Markus Engelhard Markus Engelhard
Katharina Albersmeier Katharina Albersmeier
Louis-Fynn Tschischke Louis-Fynn Tschischke
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Frank-Dieter Beineke Frank-Dieter Beineke
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Hubertus Spieker Hubertus Spieker
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Nora Schlinghoff Nora Schlinghoff
Ulrich Hensel Ulrich Hensel
Manuel Schwarzenberg Manuel Schwarzenberg
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Thorsten Brinkmann Thorsten Brinkmann
Katharina Rohn Katharina Rohn
Thomas Nordhorn Thomas Nordhorn

Paderborn: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 8)

tournament: Reitturnier Paderborn 2019, Paderborn to tournament
date: 30.11.2019
Location: Paderborn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Katharina Albersmeier
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.
Germany
Marseille 9
Mylord Carthago*hn / Pit I
 
 
Hubertus Spieker
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Alaska 263
Arpeggio / Landino
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Diabolo du Ry
Diarado / Brett Saint Clair
 
 
Kea Valentina Kostmann
RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
Germany
Leopold 197
Lascadell / Arcus
 
 
Jan Lösche
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Nashville 84
Numero Uno / Contender
 
 
Jonas Bacevicius
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cayetano L / Caletto I
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Thagoras
Toulon / Fedor
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Ivy
Elton John / Goodtimes
 
 
Thomas Nordhorn
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Vita 19
Lordanos / Corofino I
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Barny Blue 3
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Louis-Fynn Tschischke
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Chila 35
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Manuel Schwarzenberg
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
Germany
Ancelotti G
A Lee Spring Power / Pilot
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Frank-Dieter Beineke
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Zenturio 20
Zirocco Blue VDL / Cantus
 
 
Hanna Rammig
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Like Ali
Lyjanero / Amalgan
 
 
Reimund Peitz
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Burschi 20
Harmony's Baroncelli / Espri
 
 
Thomas Nordhorn
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
It's my life 5
Inspector / Liberty Life
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Titeuf
Tinka's Boy / Rebel Z I
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Clinton's Son
Clinton I / Grannus
 
 
Anncatrin Redder
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
Germany
Lausemädchen
Georgenhof's Lausejunge / Polany
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quirano S
Quantum / Coriano
 
 
Janina Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Lissbonia
Lissabon / Polydor
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Renzi
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Cay's Claire
Casiro II / Contender
 
 
Ulrich Hensel
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg e.V.
Germany
Europa H
Escudo I / Alexis Z
 
 
Laura Rieksmeier
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.
Germany
Claire 141
Catum / Grandeur
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chevali
Cristallo I / Lord Caletto
 
 
Maik Johannleweling
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
Palimera 3
Perigueux / Glueckspilz
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Florin 39
Forsyth / Gimpel
 
 
Katharina Rohn
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Lyonello
Lands River / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Natalie Poerschke
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Percy 248
Parlando I / Dupont
 
 
Nora Schlinghoff
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Contess M
Congress 4 / Medion-M
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Bold Venture
Balou du Rouet / Capitol II
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chacco Europa
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Neun-Elfer Turbo
Numero Uno / Ladalco
 
 
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Conte 34
Connor / Concerto II
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Colonel K
Coronas / Polydor
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Bambelbee
Coco Maurice / Lanciano
 
 
Markus Engelhard
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Cuno 5
Conello / Calato
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Marie Rellensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Allegro 427
Acordplus / Perrier S
 
 
Markus Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Konfetti 12
Uriko / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Pikeur Captain Cool
Con Air 7 / Calido I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Renzi
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Physalie 8
Quirado / Lavall I
 
 
Finja Meier
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Claire J
Colman / Lancino de L
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chloé B
Chacco-Blue / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Frank Thenhausen
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
Germany
Casjopaja 4
Cornado NRW / Graf Grannus
 
 
Marie Rellensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Arcansas 5
Acordplus / Gloucester
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cataro 11
Cornado NRW / Polydor
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Carissima 22
Canturo / Zeus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070