Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-30 Paderborn: Reitturnier Paderborn 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Paderborn 33100 Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190
Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190 , 33100 Paderborn
Reitturnier Paderborn 2019 2019-11-29
DE Paderborn 33100 Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190
Reitanlage des Reit- und Fahrvereins Paderborn, Dr.-Rörig-Damm 190 , 33100 Paderborn
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Patrik-Viktor Schröder Patrik-Viktor Schröder
Manfred Ebbesmeier Manfred Ebbesmeier
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reimund Peitz Reimund Peitz
Heiko Schormann Heiko Schormann
Jan Lösche Jan Lösche
Hilke Wohlgemuth Hilke Wohlgemuth
Ronja Günther Ronja Günther
Anncatrin Redder Anncatrin Redder
Thomas Nordhorn Thomas Nordhorn
Andrzej Stefaniak Andrzej Stefaniak
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Jonas Bacevicius Jonas Bacevicius
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Hubertus Spieker Hubertus Spieker
Markus Engelhard Markus Engelhard
Steffen Montag Steffen Montag
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Patrik-Viktor Schröder Patrik-Viktor Schröder
Thorsten Brinkmann Thorsten Brinkmann
Katharina Rohn Katharina Rohn
Steffen Montag Steffen Montag
Anna Schmidinger Anna Schmidinger
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Romina Drechsler Romina Drechsler
Hilke Wohlgemuth Hilke Wohlgemuth
Jonas Bacevicius Jonas Bacevicius
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Thomas Nordhorn Thomas Nordhorn
Jan Lösche Jan Lösche
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth

Paderborn: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 7/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Paderborn 2019, Paderborn to tournament
date: 30.11.2019
Location: Paderborn
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Barny Blue 3
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Catalao
Cornet Obolensky / Pro Pilot I
 
 
Manfred Ebbesmeier
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Rafaello 5
Radegast / Gottward
 
 
Thomas Nordhorn
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Vita 19
Lordanos / Corofino I
 
 
Ronja Günther
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Naima 18
Nitron / Landino
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chain 2
Chin Champ / Carpaccio
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Quibelle de la Cour 2
FRH Quaid / Godewind
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 98
Cristallo I / Lancer III
 
 
Heiko Schormann
RFV Brake e.V.
Germany
Namica J
Namelus R / Douglas
 
 
Thomas Nordhorn
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
It's my life 5
Inspector / Liberty Life
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Colonel K
Coronas / Polydor
 
 
Steffen Montag
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Corvan WM
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chevali
Cristallo I / Lord Caletto
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Ca VA Bien 4
Cornado NRW / Stakkato
 
 
Jonas Bacevicius
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Quinto's Chamb
Quintender 2 / Chambertin
 
 
Hilke Wohlgemuth
RG Bremke
Germany
L-Jot
Le Primeur 3 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Steffen Montag
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Clarissa WM
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Patrik-Viktor Schröder
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Larimo
Larimar / Alcatraz
 
 
Markus Engelhard
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Cheer G
Captain Fire / Collin L
 
 
Romina Drechsler
RV Ohlendorf e.V.
Germany
Sea Witch
Sea Wolf 2 / Goldloewe
 
 
Reimund Peitz
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Burschi 20
Harmony's Baroncelli / Espri
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Bambelbee
Coco Maurice / Lanciano
 
 
Andrzej Stefaniak
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.
Poland
Culina 3
Cristallo I / Larome
 
 
Katharina Rohn
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Cadeau du Ciel
Clinton I / Caletto II
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Concreta SP
Concreto / Landsieger I
 
 
Hubertus Spieker
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Conneticat B
Calido I / Azett
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Caspar-nique
Christian 25 / Quadrigo
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Clinton's Son
Clinton I / Grannus
 
 
Jan Lösche
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Levis 63
Lenett / Contender
 
 
Patrik-Viktor Schröder
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Borris 21
Ukato / Manhattan
 
 
Hilke Wohlgemuth
RG Bremke
Germany
Piece of Cake 2
Perigueux / Zatino H
 
 
Jan Lösche
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Nashville 84
Numero Uno / Contender
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Lord Onassis
Lord Pezi / Onassis
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Titeuf
Tinka's Boy / Rebel Z I
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Stakkalita PS
Stakkatol / Literat
 
 
Jonas Bacevicius
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Street Life
Salut Bonheur / Drosselklang II
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Little Drummer Girl
Lupicor / Alexis Z
 
 
Anna Schmidinger
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
Landfuerstin S
Landor S / Cashman
 
 
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Candy
Indoctro / Burggraaf
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Gabby Kalakaua
Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z
 
 
Anncatrin Redder
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
Germany
Hogwart's High Point R
Hogwart / Cristallo I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070