Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-30 Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck: Reitturnier Groß Schönebeck 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck 16244 Berliner Str. 28 a
Berliner Str. 28 a , 16244 Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck
Reitturnier Groß Schönebeck 2019 2019-11-30
DE Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck 16244 Berliner Str. 28 a
Berliner Str. 28 a , 16244 Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck
Carolin Kramp Carolin Kramp
Isa Patz Isa Patz
Hannah Smith Hannah Smith
Lara Drigalle Lara Drigalle
Elisa Leeuwestein Elisa Leeuwestein
Julia Schadock Julia Schadock
Philipp Lyck Philipp Lyck
Marie Gürtler Marie Gürtler
Anja Maibaum Anja Maibaum
Philipp Göbel Philipp Göbel
Amy Wolters Amy Wolters
Anna Wischnewski Anna Wischnewski
Julien Golle Julien Golle
Isis Bowe Isis Bowe
Sara Krmpotic Sara Krmpotic
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Michelle Kühn Michelle Kühn
Erik Welling Erik Welling
Sarah-Marie Noack Sarah-Marie Noack
Wilfried Möricke Wilfried Möricke
Xenia Petrowski Xenia Petrowski
Tamina Goppelt Tamina Goppelt
Ida Henniges Ida Henniges
Xenia Petrowski Xenia Petrowski
Danila Nippe Danila Nippe
Louisa Dannehl Louisa Dannehl
Philipp Lyck Philipp Lyck
Andreas Fiedler Andreas Fiedler
Maureen Dummin Maureen Dummin
Danila Nippe Danila Nippe
Isa Patz Isa Patz
Jette Röhl Jette Röhl
Erik Welling Erik Welling
Luisa Klapproth Luisa Klapproth
Magdalena Otten Magdalena Otten
Jasmin Stär Jasmin Stär
Claudia Abraham Claudia Abraham
Annabell Plessmann Annabell Plessmann

Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 6)

tournament: Reitturnier Groß Schönebeck 2019, Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck to tournament
date: 30.11.2019
Location: Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Danila Nippe
KRSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
Germany
Kordial 5
Kolibri / Lesotho
 
 
Annabell Plessmann
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Thea 47
Toronto / Singular Joter
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Imperator 86
Ischabal / Cyrano
 
 
Amy Wolters
Lübbenower RV e.V.
Germany
Leggitesch
Levisto Z / Lesotho
 
 
Xenia Petrowski
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Funtomas M
For Keeps / Constant
 
 
Carolin Kramp
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Louisdor 80
Lacando de L / Alasca
 
 
Xenia Petrowski
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Sinaya 2
Sintender / Pik L
 
 
Wilfried Möricke
RFV Stolzenhagen e.V.
Germany
Carletta Moon
Cancoon / Darß xx
 
 
Andreas Fiedler
RV d.Berliner u. Bbg.Studenten e.V.
Germany
Mentino 2
Mill Reef / Mentor
 
 
Maureen Dummin
RC St. Gg.Berlin-Lübars e.V.
Germany
Thea II
Con Air 7 / Lands River
 
 
Hannah Smith
Reit- und Fahrgemeinschaft Berlin Süd e.V.
France
Pino K 3
Pinatubo / Carprilli
 
 
Julien Golle
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Talent Tony
Ballast / Deserve xx
 
 
Julia Schadock
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
Germany
Carlo 434
Callado 2 / Lars
 
 
Isis Bowe
RFV Kleeblatt-Berlin e.V.
Germany
Santiago 269
San Muscadet / Silvio I
 
 
Philipp Lyck
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Amira 241
Artego / No Limit
 
 
Ida Henniges
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Lady Levista
Levistano / Lonely Boy
 
 
Erik Welling
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Cappo 9
Cappucino
 
 
Claudia Abraham
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cazador 10
Carrico / Edward
 
 
Danila Nippe
KRSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
Germany
Chaccolisto
Chacco-Blue / Levisto Z
 
 
Marie Gürtler
RSV Templin e.V.
Germany
Caprisco
Caplan / Corisco
 
 
Sara Krmpotic
Reit- und Fahrgemeinschaft Berlin Süd e.V.
Germany
Dana 439
Reitland's Du nur Du B / Twist Hoeve's Rocky
 
 
Jette Röhl
RV Elisenau e.V.
Germany
Qwix L
Quidamo / Kobar 3491
 
 
Michelle Kühn
Passower Pferdefreunde e.V.
Germany
Chaya 6
Dimanche D
 
 
Tamina Goppelt
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Empire Jump
Spartacus TN / Renomee
 
 
Elisa Leeuwestein
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Couliostro
Convoi / Liostro
 
 
Anja Maibaum
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Catch Me 50
Clinton I / Faldo
 
 
Philipp Lyck
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
A'My Lady
Mywill / Atu
 
 
Anna Wischnewski
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
DSP Celebidache
Cellestial / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Luisa Klapproth
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Wai Kano
Waitaki 31 / Grenzfall
 
 
Sarah-Marie Noack
RV Elisenau e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 9
 
 
Magdalena Otten
RSV Am Maifeld e.V.
Germany
Danio R
Hetman / In Camera xx
 
 
Louisa Dannehl
RFV Groß Lüben e.V.
Germany
Junkbrunnen's Noah de Luxe
Noir de Luxe / Fiorello
 
 
Philipp Göbel
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Maximus G
Turbud Quirinus / Equador
 
 
Jasmin Stär
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Aspen Gold xx
Authorized xx / Woodman xx
 
 
Isa Patz
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Coffee to go
Clintord I / Esteban xx
 
 
Isa Patz
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Polaris SI
Piano II / Greyboy
 
 
Erik Welling
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Chuck Lorre
Lapaz L / Landfriese II
 
 
Lara Drigalle
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Levina II
Levistano / Abasko xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070