Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-07 Kamen: Reitturnier Kamen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Kamen 59174 Wilhelm-Bläser-Str. 9
Wilhelm-Bläser-Str. 9 , 59174 Kamen
Reitturnier Kamen 2019 2019-12-07
DE Kamen 59174 Wilhelm-Bläser-Str. 9
Wilhelm-Bläser-Str. 9 , 59174 Kamen
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup Luisa Sophie Merkentrup
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Paulina Michler Paulina Michler
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Silke Hönig Silke Hönig
Hermann Ostendarp Hermann Ostendarp
Philipp Hagemann Philipp Hagemann
Saskia Voelkel Saskia Völkel
Michael Potthink Michael Potthink
Marny Altmann Marny Altmann
Saskia Voelkel Saskia Völkel
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Alicia Seethaler Alicia Seethaler
Laura Pattberg Laura Pattberg
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Michelle Bernitt Michelle Bernitt
Hermann Ostendarp Hermann Ostendarp
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Shary Veldhoen Shary Veldhoen
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Hauke Bintig Hauke Bintig
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Hauke Bintig Hauke Bintig
Michael Potthink Michael Potthink
Jan Becker Jan Becker
Eva Resing Eva Resing
Anna Scheithauer Anna Scheithauer
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Silke Hönig Silke Hönig
Anna Schmidinger Anna Schmidinger

Kamen: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Kamen 2019, Kamen to tournament
date: 07.12.2019
Location: Kamen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Michelle Bernitt
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Lacoon 3
Last Mans Hope / Landauer
 
 
Saskia Völkel
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Girl Power 4
Brainpower / Lupicor II
 
 
Philipp Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Carina 555
Christ / Lago Navaro
 
 
Hermann Ostendarp
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Eternity 65
Sandro Beast / Padinus
 
 
Silke Hönig
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cecil Im
Coronas / Dinard L
 
 
Alicia Seethaler
RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Lady Elaine M
Lupicor / Wolverlife xx
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Hauke Bintig
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Sunflower WK
Stakkato / Narew xx
 
 
Silke Hönig
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Valparaiso 7
Valentino / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
V-Power 11
Van Helsing / Numero Uno
 
 
Hermann Ostendarp
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Checki-Jim
Check In 2 / Lord Liberty
 
 
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Velvet HS
Valentino / Drosselklang II
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Izmir 8
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Camabe Royal
Camax L / Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Neun-Elfer Turbo
Numero Uno / Ladalco
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Charlie 208
Cassini II / Carpaccio
 
 
Jan Becker
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Lucy in the sky 14
Lissaro / Rhytmus S
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Ciolos
Colestus / Primas
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chloé B
Chacco-Blue / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Marny Altmann
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
Stampede 3
Stakkato / Ligorett
 
 
Saskia Völkel
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cedro 5
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Carisma MS
Chellano Alpha Z / Loran
 
 
Shary Veldhoen
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Starmax
Camax L / Cayetano L
 
 
Hauke Bintig
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Crumble de Breve Z
Cassini II / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Michael Potthink
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Consalic
Cosido / Landgraf I
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e.V.
Germany
Camoritz K
Camax L / Sibirian Express
 
 
Paulina Michler
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Acaraho
Albatros 86 / Milano
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Aquina 21
Arpeggio / For Pleasure
 
 
Anna Schmidinger
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
Landfuerstin S
Landor S / Cashman
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Flower Girl
Hickstead / Catoki
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Stakkatos Stern S
Stakkato / Levantos I
 
 
Michael Potthink
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Casino Boy 5
Cassini II / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Gold
Numero Uno / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Viola 273
Vulkano 10 / Lanciano
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 174
Captain Fire / Ehrentusch
 
 
Eva Resing
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cortina 170
Cornet Obolensky / Florestan I
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Akira B
Captain Fire / Caretino
 
 
Anna Scheithauer
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Chaplin S
Cornado NRW / Aldato
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
La Vie 54
Los Angeles / Arpeggio
 
 
Laura Pattberg
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Cassius Cornadoson
Cornado NRW / Lord Sinclair I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070