Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-13 Münster-Handorf: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2019 2019-12-13
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Laura Gosda Laura Gosda
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Katharina Von der Heide Katharina von der Heide
Marie-Sophie Händel Marie-Sophie Händel
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Thomas Gedigk Thomas Gedigk
Gregor Bensmann Gregor Bensmann
Karl-Josef Kückmann Karl-Josef Kückmann
Matthias Granzow Matthias Granzow
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Alina Hagemann Alina Hagemann
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Karl-Josef Kückmann Karl-Josef Kückmann
Lars Rethemeier Lars Rethemeier
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Laurenz Terbrack Laurenz Terbrack
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Jacqueline Niebrügge Jacqueline Schmidt
Charlotte Rotmann Charlotte Rotmann
Karen Grandin Karen Grandin
Alina Graf Alina Graf
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Laurenz Terbrack Laurenz Terbrack
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Lena Hilgemann Lena Josefine Hilgemann
Justus Konrad Justus Konrad
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Heinrich Brune Heinrich Brune
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Karen Grandin Karen Grandin
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Tanja Krevert Tanja Krevert
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Jan Denningmann Jan Denningmann
Till Möller Till Möller
Lena Farwick Lena Maria Farwick
Simone Baune Simone Baune
Andre Schäfer Andre Schäfer

Münster-Handorf: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2019, Münster-Handorf to tournament
date: 13.12.2019
Location: Münster-Handorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Calvin K 2
Colander / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Stakkatos Stern
Stakkato / Levantos I
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Flying Queen P.D.
Stakkato / Coriander
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Never Mind 27
Numero Uno / Drosselklang II
 
 
Lena Josefine Hilgemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Caspar Baroncelli
Cartani 4 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Karl-Josef Kückmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rahmannshof Cambridge
Campbell VDL / Amsterdam
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Milky Way de Goedereede
Elvis Ter Putte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Lena Maria Farwick
Germany
Festina Lente 8
Fineliner 2 / Renoir I
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Piko's Prince
Pik Labionics / A Jungle Prince
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Comdirect
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Quite Easy 16
Quidaro / Tjungske
 
 
Katharina von der Heide
ZRG St. Sebastian Amelsbüren e.V.
Germany
Quintus 117
Quiro / Grannus
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Carigo
Conoglio / Quattro B
 
 
Lars Rethemeier
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Conchita 120
Cornet's Stern / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Alina Graf
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
Germany
Vanny van Hanny
Van Helsing / Hornet Rose
 
 
Thomas Gedigk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Coelestin Frodewin
Cup Cooper / Ars Vivendi
 
 
Laura Gosda
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coshbayar
C-Trenton Z / Coriano
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Pikonella
Pik Labionics / Don William
 
 
Matthias Granzow
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Countess Velvet
Cheval de blanc / Lord Kemm
 
 
Jan Denningmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Chemney's Sweeper
Cayado 3 / Loutano
 
 
Marie-Sophie Händel
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Serin de Schwinn
San Giorgio / Carlos DZ
 
 
Karl-Josef Kückmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Agility 3
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carl 102  
Coeur de Nobless M
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Cologne
Clinton H / Graf Top
 
 
Charlotte Rotmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Burgsteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Cooleus
Can Do L / Gralshüter
 
 
Jacqueline Schmidt
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Chirocco
Chin Chin / Corrado I
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chopard 25
Cantoblanco / Larioni
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Akadia BT
Aurelio / Pilot
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Quincy 220
Pikeur Quick Fire / Corofino I
 
 
Simone Baune
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Cavani B
Camax L / Primero
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cascaya L
Camax L / Cayetano L
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cilas 4
Clerus / Ile de Bourbon
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Catanaro K
Catan / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cornetti EE
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
 
 
Laurenz Terbrack
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Colette
Captain Fire / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Loona 93
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Bakano vh Exelhof Z
Bamako de Muze / Corrado I
 
 
Andre Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Conelly 5
Cachas / Hornet Rose
 
 
Tanja Krevert
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Corado 107
Contagio / Escudo I
 
 
Justus Konrad
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Canavaro 8
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Carina
Clarimo Ask / Silbersee
 
 
Gregor Bensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Clemens 57
Carell / Power
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Boa Sb
Balou du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Viva Lavista
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Calaro 11
Captain Fire / Larson
 
 
Heinrich Brune
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Come together 7
Comme il faut 5 / Carte d'Or
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Capri 111
Comme il faut 5 / Conceicao
 
 
Laurenz Terbrack
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Umaroona
Uccello / Grannus
 
 
Karen Grandin
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Samuraj 34
Satisfaction FRH / El Bundy
 
 
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anton 664
Arpeggio / Federball
 
 
Karen Grandin
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Gut Kappelshof Canberra
Calico 8 / Polydor
 
 
Alina Hagemann
RV Altenberge
Germany
Celest G
Connor / Capitalist
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070