Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-15 Münster-Handorf: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2019 Mannschafts Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A 3
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2019 2019-12-13
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Annika Reploh Annika Reploh
Annika Bonmann Annika Bonmann
Julika Gausepohl Julika Gausepohl
Josefine Strotmann Josefine Strotmann
Vanessa Eisen Vanessa Eisen
Michelle Krevert Michelle Krevert
Friederike Plagmann Friederike Plagmann
Annika Füsting Annika Füsting
Marie Mense Marie Teresa Mense
Carolin Rebsch Carolin Rebsch
Marie-Sophie Auer Marie-Sophie Auer
Jan Denningmann Jan Denningmann
Marie Krimpmann Marie Krimpmann
Hannah Ribbers Hannah Ribbers
Pia Deipenbrock Pia Deipenbrock
Franziska Gemmeke Franziska Gemmeke
Kira Feierabend Kira Schröder
Kathrin Beitelhoff Kathrin Beitelhoff
Juliane Flechtker Juliane Flechtker
Nele Böseler Nele Böseler
Amelie Lupp Amelie Lupp
Sophia Nordiek Sophia Nordiek
Mai Giebeler Mai Giebeler
Annika Hoffmann Annika Hoffmann
Petra Leusmann Petra Leusmann
Luca-Marie Peveling Luca-Marie Peveling
Katharina Hölscher Katharina Hölscher
Carla Harmann Carla Luetke Harmann
Sandra Hufelschulte Kathrin Hufelschulte
Cäcilia Kiffmeyer Cäcilia Kiffmeyer
Maike Schulze Harling Maike Schulze Harling
Katrin Lange Katrin Lange
Emma Haverkamp Emma Haverkamp
Marlene Lienesch Marlene Lienesch
Stella Jobs Stella Jobs
Marco Bartmann Marco Bartmann
Frederieke Wenning Frederieke Wenning
Leonie Kuhlage Leonie Kuhlage
Larissa Haves Larissa Haves
Vanessa Bölting Vanessa Bölting
Rosa Veltmann Rosa Veltmann
Saskia Sparenberg Saskia Sparenberg
Carina Schmiedel Carina Schmiedel
Claudia Pohlmeyer Claudia Pohlmeyer
Frieda Tauber Frieda Tauber
Carolin Schulze Everding Carolin Schulze Everding
Paulina Pötter Paulina Pötter
Katja Kalthöfer Katja Kalthöfer
Jaane Humpohl Jaane Humpohl
Anna Schulten Anna Schulten
Samira Knühl Samira Ninja Knühl
Hanna Deipenbrock Hanna Deipenbrock
Vanessa Großmann Vanessa Großmann
Theresa Zölzer Theresa Zölzer
Özlem Köse Özlem Köse
Jennifer Rotert Jennifer Mühlenbeck
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf Sabine Schulze Beckendorf
Lioba Kruth Lioba Kruth
Sophia Roesmann Sophia Rösmann
Merle Elshof Merle Elshof
Felicitas Vollenbröker Felicitas Vollenbröker
Andrea Niebling Andrea Niebling
Jutta Brintrup Jutta Brintrup
Paulin Waldmann Paulin Josephine Waldmann
Frieda-Johanna Spork Frieda-Johanna Spork
Tashina Lanz Tashina Lanz
Nicole Haves Nicole Haves
Sarah Bonmann Sarah Bonmann
Isabell Ahlbrand Isabell Ahlbrand
Celine Nees Celine Nees
Alina Graf Alina Graf
Nadine Teupe Nadine Teupe

Münster-Handorf: Mannschafts Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A 3 (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2019, Münster-Handorf to tournament
date: 15.12.2019
Location: Münster-Handorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Paulina Pötter
RFV Ibbenbüren e.V.
Germany
Duke
Desperados 11 / Noble Roi xx
 
 
Sophia Nordiek
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Arezzo 29
Arpeggio / Potsdam
 
 
Frederieke Wenning
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Occupy Wallstreet MD
Rff the Alchemist xx / Brioni
 
 
Claudia Pohlmeyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Aristana 2
Albaran xx / Landino
 
 
Amelie Lupp
RV St. Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
Germany
Latina 166
Laurentianer / Donnerschlag
 
 
Annika Hoffmann
RFV Hohenwalde e.V.
Germany
Figo K
Fürst Donnerbube / Rascalino
 
 
Nele Böseler
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
Germany
Kilofin Seaside
Ricardo Z
 
 
Nadine Teupe
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Nesquick WZ
Quite Easy I / Graf Grannus
 
 
Frieda Tauber
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Livino
Livaldon / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Jaane Humpohl
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Amio 3
Ampère / Desperados 11
 
 
Katharina Hölscher
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Conrad H
Conen / Fidermark I
 
 
Annika Bonmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Rusticus 9
Riccio / Bartok
 
 
Sophia Rösmann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Daytona 61
Diarado / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Katja Kalthöfer
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Amigo Mio
Azur de Paulstra / Grand Canyon
 
 
Hannah Ribbers
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Caruso B 2
Cordynox / Primeur's As
 
 
Nicole Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cooper's Girl
Captain Cooper / Collin L
 
 
Andrea Niebling
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ballantines KB
Belconi / Floresco NRW
 
 
Özlem Köse
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Carolina 44
Carell / Continue
 
 
Paulin Josephine Waldmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rock of Dance
Rock Forever II
 
 
Saskia Sparenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Sun Fee
Sunday / Escudo II
 
 
Marie Teresa Mense
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Parys
Painted Black / Rubinstein I
 
 
Merle Elshof
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Rotzlöffel F
Rock Forever NRW / Florenciano 6
 
 
Marlene Lienesch
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Little Miss Sunshine 35
Levisonn / Contendro I
 
 
Carina Schmiedel
RFV Ibbenbüren e.V.
Germany
Cesario 19
Christ / Gambler's Cup xx
 
 
Josefine Strotmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Rocket Girl 6
Rock Forever NRW / Rimini
 
 
Juliane Flechtker
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Fairplay 44
Florestan I / Ferragamo
 
 
Vanessa Eisen
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Paulchen 158
Platini / Rimini
 
 
Vanessa Großmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cooper B
Captain Fire / Diamantino
 
 
Cäcilia Kiffmeyer
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Teake 10
 
 
Frieda-Johanna Spork
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Riccella
Riccione / Fidermark I
 
 
Katrin Lange
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Sequoia
Show Star / Rubinstein I
 
 
Jutta Brintrup
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Dantine
Dinard L / Landro L
 
 
Sarah Bonmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
El Cid 77
Estobar NRW / Akitos xx
 
 
Theresa Zölzer
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cavallino KV
Collin L / Rio
 
 
Maike Schulze Harling
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Sunshine Lady SH
Sandro Bedo / Riccione
 
 
Jan Denningmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Chemney's Sweeper
Cayado 3 / Loutano
 
 
Celine Nees
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Pia SR
Pik Labionics / Phoenix
 
 
Petra Leusmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Florestina 19
Florestan I / Pik Labionics
 
 
Kira Schröder
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Rock for Joy
Rock Forever NRW / Benetton
 
 
Pia Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Lexus O
Laureus NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Anna Schulten
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Corofina 17
Converter / Cantus
 
 
Julika Gausepohl
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Countess Velvet
Cheval de blanc / Lord Kemm
 
 
Annika Füsting
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Bottas
Belconi / Florentino
 
 
Carla Luetke Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Qicera
Quinta Real / Potential
 
 
Felicitas Vollenbröker
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Ferdinand 304
Ferdinand / Lennard
 
 
Friederike Plagmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Rock me Today
Rock Forever NRW / Dream On
 
 
Tashina Lanz
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V.
Germany
Cloud Nine 4
Cormint / Locato
 
 
Samira Ninja Knühl
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rhalifa 2
Rotspon / Alabaster
 
 
Hanna Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Alonso 24
As di Villagana / Stakkato
 
 
Isabell Ahlbrand
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Tokaya 2
Tamango / Contendro I
 
 
Vanessa Bölting
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
Germany
Favorit 194
Flanagan / Grossadmiral
 
 
Michelle Krevert
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Dream 40
Dream of Heidelberg II / Mondras- Elite
 
 
Kathrin Beitelhoff
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Fayonne
Fifty Cent / Florestan I
 
 
Lioba Kruth
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Ria WW
Riccione / Sterling
 
 
Mai Giebeler
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Mendocino 18
Mr. Mc / Dusold
 
 
Carolin Rebsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Pindaro
Peking / Welt Hit II
 
 
Marie-Sophie Auer
RFV Ibbenbüren e.V.
Germany
Eileen 89
San Remo / Ehrentusch
 
 
Marie Krimpmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Becks Gold
Belissimo NRW / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Rosa Veltmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Ashton 10
Arpeggio / Rimini
 
 
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Quinie 3
Quipeggio / Rimini
 
 
Jennifer Mühlenbeck
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Sanvitalio
Show Star / Lancer III
 
 
Stella Jobs
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Qui Belle 8
Quintender 2 / Vulkano 10
 
 
Larissa Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Gretchen AHB
Graf Top / Lungau
 
 
Kathrin Hufelschulte
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Riccia 4
Riccio / Davignon I
 
 
Alina Graf
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
Germany
Vive being B
Vivaldi / Top Pepino
 
 
Franziska Gemmeke
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Exquidu
Expansion / Quo Vados I
 
 
Carolin Schulze Everding
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Lacuna Lucida 2
Laurent / Beluga
 
 
Emma Haverkamp
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Achtung !
Rubin Royal / Sandro Hit
 
 
Luca-Marie Peveling
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Light-Lizzard
Lyjanero / Landfrieden
 
 
Marco Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ceddy 3
Count Grannus / Sao Paulo
 
 
Leonie Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Celecthra
Celektro / Polany
 
 
Annika Reploh
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Tamina
Tamango / Hochadel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070