Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marco Bartmann
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Larissa Schmiedel
RV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Paulina Pötter
RV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
|
|||
Gina Schöning
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V. |
|
|||
Leonie Krämer
RV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
|
|||
Barbara Eggert
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
|||
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
|||
Rosa Veltmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
|||
Verena Beckamp
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
|||
Larissa Haves
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Felicitas Vollenbröker
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Friederike Wittland
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Samira Ninja Knühl
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
|||
Vanessa Eisen
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
|
|||
Katja Dallinga
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
|||
Gina Meinert
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Hanna Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
|||
Annika Reploh
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Sabrina Feldmann
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V. |
|
|||
Lisa Deipenwisch
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V. |
|
|||
Frank Feldmann
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V. |
|
|||
Fabian Werning
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Johanna Braunshausen
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Vanessa Bölting
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. |
|
|||
Constanze Bölling
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
|||
Theresa Ahlbrand
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Pia Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
|||
Hannah Ribbers
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
|||
Anna Querdel
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
|||
Sophia Rösmann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
|||
Robin Bartmann
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V. |
|
|||
Francis Telgmann
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. |
|
|||
Lioba Kruth
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
|||
Allegra Herr
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V. |
|
|||
Tashina Lanz
TG Haupt- u.Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V. |
|
|||
Jutta Brintrup
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
|||
Özlem Köse
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
|||
Josefine Strotmann
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Katrin Lange
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Sophia Nordiek
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Julia Balder
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Sina Hoffmann
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Saskia Sparenberg
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
|||
Katharina Wahlert
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
|||
Alina Schmidt
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Isabell Ahlbrand
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Karl-Josef Kückmann
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
|||
Tanja Krevert
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Claudia Pohlmeyer
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Eva Lotta Walendzik
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
|||
Till Büning
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Annika Füsting
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
|||
Kira Feierabend
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Jannika Kristin Schmitz
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
|||
Emma Haverkamp
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
|
|||
Marion Hofmann
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Jessica Krevert
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Marie Ahmann
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Luca-Marie Peveling
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
|||
Thea Greta Hufelschulte
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
|||
Tabea Hennecke
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V. |
|
|||
Maike Schulze Harling
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
|||
Ole Ottmann
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Jennifer Rotert
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
|
|||
Corinna Behrmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
|
|||
Julika Gausepohl
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Carolin Rebsch
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Leonie Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
|||
Michelle Krevert
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
|||
Nadine Teupe
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
|||
Celine Nees
RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
|||
Alina Graf
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. |
|
|||
Carina Lupp
RV Ibbenbüren e.V. |
|