Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-16 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2019 2019-10-15
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley
Amelie Dierlamm Amelie Dierlamm
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Baltasar Leichle Baltasar Leichle
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Daniel Heuer Daniel Heuer
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Christian Straub Christian Straub
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Jule Lind Jule Lind
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Timo Evers Timo Evers

Negernbötel: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 07)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2019, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 16.10.2019
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Ypaejae Jeremy
Cero / Lasino
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Colorato Diventano
Calmando 3 / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Sofie Svensson
Germany
Surprise 234
Quick Star / Lord
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caradosso
Cachas / Carthago
 
 
Amelie Dierlamm
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Lester 201
Lord Pezi / Argentinus
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Cancaneur
Connor / Lacros
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
New York 21
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Time 7
Quadros 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Larry 223
Lavall I / Alcatraz
 
 
Daniel Heuer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Miss Casall MNM
Casall Ask
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Fresh Quidam
Quidam de Revel / Ibisco xx
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint I / Cancara
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Contino 69
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Extravagant MJ
Cachas / Libertino I
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quizmaster 9
Quo Vados I / Locato
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Casallantum
Casall Ask / Quantum
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Untouched
Untouchable / Capitol I
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Classico AS
Carolino / Colman
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quinssina B
Quintero / Cassini I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cnallhart S
Carpaccio / Abdulkarim
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Quadro 23
Quadros 3 / Caretino
 
 
Christian Straub
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Switzerland
Cantalina
Canturano I / Lafontaine
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Camilla KB
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Constable 3
Caretino / Linaro
 
 
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Catmandoo
Helenenhof's Catoo / Coriolan
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 74
Quadros 3 / Caretino
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Crunchy 7
Crunch 3 / Little Lord
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Ireland
Quinn VA
Quintago VA / Landgraf I
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Giant
Goldfever 3 / Coriolan
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Easy Fly 4
Indoctro / Cantus
 
 
Sofie Svensson
Germany
Pourquoi Pas VA
President / Capitol I
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Aischbachhofs Laios
Lucatoni / Quite Capitol
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Li La Bo
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Jule Lind
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calle Blomquist 5
Cassini I / Alcatraz
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Porto Allegre 2
Plot Blue / Lortino
 
 
Baltasar Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Crachas VA
Cachas / Landadel
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quadra 2
Quadros 3 / Quicksilber
 
 
Thomas Voß
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Caithlyn
Cartani 4 / Caretino
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 198
Casall Ask / Carry
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Conditus
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Eminente 2
Nerrado / Le Bon 12
 
 
Michael Ziems
Germany
Toronto Raptor
Totilas / Corofino I
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nero de Puuvil Z
Nerrado
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Million Dollar 2
Plot Blue / Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
La Buena Suerte Lr
Lorentin I / Lancer II
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Ireland
Coupe Corant
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Silvano
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Dressman 60
Delamanga
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Wanskjaers Cuneo
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Julia Dinter
Germany
Castelino 5
Castelan II Pkz / Casall Ask
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Cassila
Cassilano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Clondyke 4
Canto / Coriander
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Crockett 18
Corrado I / Paramount
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cas Hope
Casall Ask / Lord Z
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
My Maserati
Mylord Carthago*hn / Landor S
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Samiro 50
Singulord Joter / Acorado I
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Contendros Girl
Contendros 2 / Embassy I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070