Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-15 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2019 2019-10-15
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Ingmar Henke Ingmar Henke
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Catharina Staack Catharina Nane Staack
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Carlos Sanchez Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Nicola Schweiger Nicola Schweiger
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Nina König Nina König
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Nanna Danielsen Nanna Danielsen
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley
Sarah-Fee Gonell Sarah-Fee Gonell
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Fredrika Von Plomgren Fredrika von Plomgren
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Baltasar Leichle Baltasar Leichle
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Jessica Runge Jessica Runge
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Vivien Beil Vivien Beil
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Carlos Sanchez Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Nina König Nina König
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Carlos Sanchez Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley
Mia Scholz Mia Scholz
Baltasar Leichle Baltasar Leichle
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Nicole Klement Nicole Klement
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Luisa Westphal luisa Westphal
Bianca Selonke Bianca Selonke
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Claudia Stelzer Claudia Stelzer
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Claudia Stelzer Claudia Stelzer
Yvonne Graetz Yvonne Graetz
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Harm David Harm Christoph David
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner

Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2019, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 15.10.2019
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Mevallo PS
HH Messenger / Ravallo
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Ebba 8
Cardino / Canturo
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissimo 25
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Fredrika von Plomgren
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Sweetfire S
Spitfire Z / Ekstein
 
 
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Spain
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Unikum 14
Uriko / Contender
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Diamant's Calato
Diamant de Semilly / Calato
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quintana 97
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Lithuania
Casadimo
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Claudia Stelzer
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
Germany
Scendrio
Scendro / San Brasil
 
 
Nicole Klement
TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.
Germany
Fiona
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Mia Scholz
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
Germany
Charlie Pitts
Chin Champ / Landgraf I
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
Finland
Violetta 87
Van Helsing / Argentinus
 
 
luisa Westphal
Germany
Galante 106
Contendro I / Cassini I
 
 
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Spain
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Charleston
Cascadello / Cantus
 
 
Baltasar Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Calimero VA
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Consul Eggert
Casalito / Contender
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Farah 243
Cormint I / Castellini
 
 
Yvonne Graetz
RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Germany
Chattanooga 33
Cayado 3 / Quinar
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clax 3
Christian 25 / Contender
 
 
Ingmar Henke
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cardhu TH
Casalito / Caretino
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Calistero
Cascadello / C-Trenton Z
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Tizian 79
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Lucas Barbera
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Argentina
Contan VA
Connor / Lasino
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Larry 223
Lavall I / Alcatraz
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
MG Lompacco
Lopez / Convoi
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Castor 127
Casall Ask / Lordano
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cosgrove 3
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Sofie Svensson
Germany
Etania
Landlord / Convent
 
 
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V.
Germany
Stubbenhof's Concordia
L.b. Crumble / Landzauber
 
 
Sarah-Fee Gonell
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Debbie G 3
Alant / Aloube Z
 
 
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Crumble Monster
L.b. Crumble / Newton
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Ireland
Colorado
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Elysseum Hs
Canturo / Acord II
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Lavion 3
Lauck's Locke / Nekton
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Baltasar Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Galuxy VA
Lux / Capitol I
 
 
Nicola Schweiger
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Finlandina
Spartacus TN / Quo Vados I
 
 
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Spain
Cascar
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Caliato
Calido I / Calato
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Cortez 78
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Central Park 6
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Julia Dinter
RC Alsterquelle e.V.
Germany
Carlton 16
Cartani 4 / Quantum
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
Finland
For Ever S 3
Claudio's Son / New Time
 
 
Julia Dinter
RC Alsterquelle e.V.
Germany
Caspar 300
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Lucas Barbera
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Argentina
Cor d'Amour 4
Cornet's Prinz / Damiani
 
 
Lucas Barbera
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Argentina
Lenssini
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Calisto
 
 
Sofie Svensson
Germany
Chiona
Casall Ask / Cristo
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Chirica
Carrico / Clearway
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Jarenta
Colander / Sandro
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Miss Sarah PS
HH Messenger / Stakkatol
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Actionette PS
Action-Breaker / Canabis Z
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Ethene
Corrado I / Cayado 3
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Farbenfroh 24
Uriko / Quirado
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Captain Lutz
Cascadello II / La Calido
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Ireland
Casmant VA
Casall Ask / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Goldstar 44
Quick Star / Caretino
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Catoar
Helenenhof's Catoo / Limbus
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi TN
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Custom Made 5
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
Germany
Krümels
Catalido / Bachus
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Capumonte
Clarcon / Chalet
 
 
Nanna Danielsen
Norway
Eritrea 3
Casado / Canto
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carmina Burana 37
Centurion 13 / Cassini II
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Sonic flying
Stolzenberg / Don Juan
 
 
Bianca Selonke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Sweet Sunrise
Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Jerizza P
Zirocco Blue VDL / Canturano I
 
 
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Summer 79
VDL Harley / Chin Chin
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cascadella
Cascadello / Loredo
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Famous Girl
Connor / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Viva Balou
Viscount / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Coldplay Cr
Clearway / Lancer III
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
It's me 23
Clarimo Ask / Quintender 2
 
 
Claudia Stelzer
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
Germany
Corry 35
Cassillias / Graf Top
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Lyjanair
Lyjanero / Coriano
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Donauflair
Fairmont Hill (ex Fliederglanz) / Herzzauber
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Faelzens Dorothe
Diarado / Carthago
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Travenort's Lucky Limbus
Limbus / Con Air 7
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Donati 7
Diamant de Semilly / Caretino
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Udon Thani S
Uriko / Coronado I
 
 
Jessica Runge
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Chanio
BB Carvallo / Corrado I
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Viscountess A
Viscount / Laptop
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070