Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-10-15 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2019 2019-10-15
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Baltasar Leichle Baltasar Leichle
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Claudia Stelzer Claudia Stelzer
Nina König Nina König
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Carlos Sanchez Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Torben Mölleken Torben Mölleken
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Sina Behrend Sina Behrend
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari
Arno Heitmann Arno Heitmann
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Jessica Runge Jessica Runge
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari
Baltasar Leichle Baltasar Leichle
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Nicola Schweiger Nicola Schweiger
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Torben Mölleken Torben Mölleken
Arno Heitmann Arno Heitmann
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Vivien Beil Vivien Beil
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Carlos Sanchez Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Mia Scholz Mia Scholz
Luisa Westphal luisa Westphal
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Miriam Widmark Miriam Widmark
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Leonie Alt Leonie Alt
Fredrika Von Plomgren Fredrika von Plomgren
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Jessica Runge Jessica Runge
Julia Berger Julia Berger
Sarah-Fee Gonell Sarah-Fee Gonell
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Larissa Bever Larissa Bever
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Ingmar Henke Ingmar Henke
Fredrika Von Plomgren Fredrika von Plomgren
Janies Schaumann Janies Schaumann
Peer Hagge Peer Hagge
Claudia Stelzer Claudia Stelzer
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Lars-Roman Paech Lars-Roman Paech
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Fredrika Von Plomgren Fredrika von Plomgren
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Astrid Wulschner Astrid Wulschner
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley

Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2019, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 15.10.2019
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Djamila 66
Dinken
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leocardia 3
Lauck's Locke / Cardino
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Colorit D
Connor / Quinar
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Valentin S 3
Verdi TN / Chambertin
 
 
Fredrika von Plomgren
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Sweetfire S
Spitfire Z / Ekstein
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Elvinue Rouet PS
Elvis Ter Putte / Carinue
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Actionette PS
Action-Breaker / Canabis Z
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
Finland
For Ever S 3
Claudio's Son / New Time
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Casco 19
Cascadello
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Charlie Brown
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Lavion 3
Lauck's Locke / Nekton
 
 
Sarah-Fee Gonell
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Debbie G 3
Alant / Aloube Z
 
 
Julia Berger
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Checkmateking
Casall Ask / Landjunge
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Castor 127
Casall Ask / Lordano
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Callao 7
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Jessica Runge
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Catania 142
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Calisto
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Goldstar 44
Quick Star / Caretino
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
Finland
Violetta 87
Van Helsing / Argentinus
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Casirado 4
Casalito / Ramirado
 
 
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Crumble Monster
L.b. Crumble / Newton
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Carneval
Catoki / Landos
 
 
Larissa Bever
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Sinclair 87
Stanfour 4 / Paramount
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Mevallo PS
HH Messenger / Ravallo
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Colombo D
Contact Me / Casado
 
 
Sina Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Elektra 181
Escudo I / Fundskerl
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Ireland
Kanssini VA
Kannan / Capitol I
 
 
Janies Schaumann
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Dalington Men
Dinken / Alcatraz
 
 
Astrid Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Movi´s Chin Lotta
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
California Prima
Cascadello II / Concorde
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gin a Tonic Hero
Gemini
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Lord Kobi
Lauck's Locke / L-Vainqueur
 
 
Lucas Barbera
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Argentina
Contan
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Choocy woccy
Cornet Obolensky / Caspar
 
 
Claudia Stelzer
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
Germany
Corry 35
Cassillias / Graf Top
 
 
Ingmar Henke
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cardhu TH
Casalito / Caretino
 
 
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V.
Germany
Stubbenhof's Special Edition
Coreggio / Wayland Russian Roulette
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Viscountess A
Viscount / Laptop
 
 
Leonie Alt
RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen
Germany
Grace 483
Uriko / Loran
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Cera 91
Cerousi / Cambridge
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascabella
Cascadello / Evli Cagliostro
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Unikum 14
Uriko / Contender
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Miss Sarah PS
HH Messenger / Stakkatol
 
 
Fredrika von Plomgren
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Cavendish 6
Calido I / Caletto I
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Giandujah DL
 
 
luisa Westphal
Germany
Galante 106
Contendro I / Cassini I
 
 
Arno Heitmann
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Dinado
Dinken / Contender
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Jarenta
Colander / Sandro
 
 
Fredrika von Plomgren
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Touman
Toulon / Colman
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Jimbaran
Douglas / Veron
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Captain Lutz
Cascadello II / La Calido
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Consul Eggert
Casalito / Contender
 
 
Claudia Stelzer
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
Germany
Scendrio
Scendro / San Brasil
 
 
Sofie Svensson
Germany
Chiona
Casall Ask / Cristo
 
 
Peer Hagge
RV St. Hubertus Rendsburg e.V.
Germany
Claus Julius
Cascadello / Corrado I
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Caliato
Calido I / Calato
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chance 34
Chaman / Cartani 4
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Galaxy 75
Connor / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leo Zento
Lauck's Locke / Zacharias
 
 
Jessica Runge
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Chanio
BB Carvallo / Corrado I
 
 
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Sweden
Expression from Secondo Life z
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Ireland
Casmant VA
Casall Ask / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Spain
Gwen 50
Cascadello
 
 
Baltasar Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Cor-de-Casall
Cornet Obolensky / Caretino
 
 
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
Spain
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Miriam Widmark
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Sweden
Coutinho 2
Calandro / Limbus
 
 
Arno Heitmann
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Vanilla 22
Viscount / Escudo I
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Kreator
Kannan / Clearway
 
 
Mia Scholz
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
Germany
Charlie Pitts
Chin Champ / Landgraf I
 
 
Sofie Svensson
Germany
Gera 50
Casall Ask / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Contharadia PS
Conthargos / Diarado
 
 
Lars-Roman Paech
RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
Germany
Favorit de Semilly
Favorit Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Lucas Barbera
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Argentina
Formidable Z
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Cosmo Classico
Ciaco's Son S / Korsar I
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Nixon 16
Legolas
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Goethe 43
Hirtentanz 2 / Le Bajar
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Donauflair
Fairmont Hill (ex Fliederglanz) / Herzzauber
 
 
Baltasar Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Felina
 
 
Torben Mölleken
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Kalamáris
Kalimeris d'Ariel / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Nicola Schweiger
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Zhivago's Zuckerpuppe
Zhivago / Carambo
 
 
Torben Mölleken
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Greta Evita
Uriko / Clearway
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cascadela
Cascadello II / Corofino I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070