Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung

NO. 8

rank participants score grade
Carla Borrmann

RFV Dannenberg

Anna Luisa Stoedter

RFV Dannenberg

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Janne Woldt

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Jana Ressel

RFV Dannenberg

Marie-Sophie Feniuk

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Paula Fricke

RFV Wendland

Sarah Salomo

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Nele Stahlbock

RFV Dannenberg

Mientje Meyer-Roschau

RG Ristedt e.V.

Frieda Borrmann

RFV Dannenberg

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Darya Charnyshova

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Pia Sophie Schnaible

RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V.

Lotta Schumacher

PferdeSV Berge e.V.

Enny Kobielski

PSV Am Steinberg Tangerhütte e.V.

Marit-Elisabeth Leichtmann

RFV Bodenteich

Luna Uhlemann

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Maja Weinkopf

RFV Helmstedt

Christopher Leon Kleinau

RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V.

Mientje Meyer-Roschau

RG Ristedt e.V.

Karin Uhlig

Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.

Marit-Elisabeth Leichtmann

RFV Bodenteich

Noa Stoppa

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Montana Geschke

Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V.

Sara Mundt

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Anna Sophie Löhr

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Josefine Gröger

RFV Clenze e.V.

Hannes Schwarz

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Nick Greiffert

RFV Helmstedt

Inga Keunecke

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Gordon Schridde

RSG An den Linden

Anna-Lena Sakry

RFV F.v.Schill Thielbeer e.V.

Jasmin Treuherz

RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V.

Antonia Müller

RFTV Krumke e.V.

Teresa Peters

RFV Wessin e.V.

Marie-Christin Welzin

PSV Am Steinberg Tangerhütte e.V.

Elisa Heinke

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Marcus Kostolnik

RFV Groß Lüben e.V.

Helene Grabert

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Liv Elaine Schulz

RV Kemnitz e.V.

Maja Marschewski

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Noa Stoppa

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Luna Uhlemann

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Annelie Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Angelique Maniszewski

RFV Ebstorf u. U. St. Mauritius e.V.

Merle Kobow

RC Harbarnsen