Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-08 Damme/Neuenwalde: Reitturnier Damme 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung
DE Damme/Neuenwalde 49401 Vördener Str. 78
Vördener Str. 78 , 49401 Damme/Neuenwalde
Reitturnier Damme 2019 2019-12-05
DE Damme/Neuenwalde 49401 Vördener Str. 78
Vördener Str. 78 , 49401 Damme/Neuenwalde
Petra Bettler Nele Bettler
Hannah Olding Hannah Olding
Lotte Blau Lotte Blau
Maria Winkelmann maria winkelmann
Melissa Kempe Melissa Kempe
Maleen Arns-Krogmann Maleen Arns-Krogmann
Kristina Siemons Kristina Siemons
Martin Kohake Martin Kohake
Nina Cirksena Nina Cirksena
Amelie Gerdemann Amelie Gerdemann
Louisa Tiemann Louisa Tiemann
Paulina Börgel Paulina Börgel
Sarah Keppler Sarah Keppler
Xenia Kliewer Xenia Kliewer
Daniela Eilers Daniela Eilers
Carina Ubbing Carina Ubbing
Lennart Junimann Lennart Junimann
Frieda Raupach Frieda Raupach
Franca Kröly Franca Clementine Kröly
Tim Große-Kettler Tim Große-Kettler
Anna Hinners-Krogmann Anna Hinners-Krogmann
Maira Lachs Maira Lachs
Marie-Theres Schrand Marie-Theres Schrand
Nina Nötzig Nina Nötzig
Marie-Kathrin Weiß Marie-Kathrin Weiß
Mikka Angelbeck Mikka Sophie Angelbeck
Julia Eickbusch Julia Eickbusch
Maleen Arns-Krogmann Maleen Arns-Krogmann
Hannah Stargardt Hannah Stargardt
Vivien Fürmeier Vivien Fürmeier
Frederic Solcher Frederic Solcher
Sarah Keppler Sarah Keppler
Carola Winkelmann Carola Winkelmann
Mareike Middeke Mareike Middeke
Hannah Stargardt Hannah Stargardt
Johanna Wetjen Johanna Wetjen
Gesa Haferkamp Gesa Haferkamp
Marie-Theres Schrand Marie-Theres Schrand
Pia Glosemeyer Pia Glosemeyer
Saskia Münzberg Saskia Münzberg
Marieke Hötker Marieke Hötker
Charlotte Arkenau Charlotte Arkenau
Philip Mucker Philip Mucker
Shona-Marie Cool Shona-Marie Mc Cool
Gesa Twelsiek Gesa Twelsiek
Lisa Albers Lisa Albers
Michael Wieking Michael Wieking
Rika Lampe Rika Lampe
Paulina Börgel Paulina Börgel
Greta Bernhard Greta Bernhard
Timo Triphaus Timo Triphaus
Tobias Hammerlage Tobias Hammerlage
Lena Reudink Lena Reudink
Antonia Beekmans Antonia Beekmans
Heinz-Theo Wolfers Heinz-Theo Wolfers
Kira Czwaluk Kira Czwaluk
Melanie Böhmann Melanie Böhmann
Yvonne Wolfers Yvonne Wolfers
Ellen Wedel Ellen Wedel
Imke Böckmann Imke Böckmann
Fynn Bußmann Fynn Bußmann
Fenja Rögener Fenja Rögener
Christian Funke Christian Funke
Anna Benten Anna Benten
Ines Rehmer Ines Rehmer
Marieke Twellaar Marieke Twellaar
Adrian Draganoiu Adrian Draganoiu
Jos Wilmes Jos Wilmes
Sophie Engels Sophie Engels
Ruth Meyer Ruth Meyer
Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann
Marja Niemann Marja Niemann
Sabrina Zerhusen Sabrina Zerhusen
Julina Liebrecht Julina Liebrecht
Anna Benten Anna Benten
Lynn Rooney Lynn Rooney
Simon Deux Simon Deux
Sophie Engels Sophie Engels
Julia-Janine Beckmann Julia-Janine Beckmann

Damme/Neuenwalde: Springprüfung Kl. L geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Damme 2019, Damme/Neuenwalde to tournament
date: 08.12.2019
Location: Damme/Neuenwalde
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Simon Deux
Germany
Zloty Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Johanna Wetjen
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
Germany
Lord Herbal
Lord Pezi / Lordanos
 
 
Yvonne Wolfers
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Gretha 5
Jodokus / Topas
 
 
Pia Glosemeyer
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 258
Chequille / Landclassic
 
 
Anna Benten
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Balouna S
Balou du Rouet / Phin Phin
 
 
Gesa Haferkamp
RV Gehrde e.V.
Germany
Hirtenzauber
Hirtentanz 2 / Pilot
 
 
Charlotte Arkenau
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Shutterboy
Sir Shutterfly / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Kristina Siemons
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Carla 198
Concetto / Goethe
 
 
Hannah Stargardt
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Pereus
Donaufischer / Rastenberg
 
 
Mikka Sophie Angelbeck
RFV Ströhen e.V.
Germany
Demet Lord Ibo
Lord Argentinus / Kroongraaf
 
 
Imke Böckmann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Queen 162
Quidam de Revel / Graf Top
 
 
Mareike Middeke
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Hirsina van de Groote Kamps
Numero Uno / Indoctro
 
 
Maleen Arns-Krogmann
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Vincenz 11
Vivaldi / Croupier
 
 
Saskia Münzberg
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Gräfin Annabell
Graf Top / Acord II
 
 
Heinz-Theo Wolfers
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Curly 56
Contendro I / Sunset Boulevard xx
 
 
Anna Hinners-Krogmann
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Corthargos
Conthargos / Contender
 
 
Rika Lampe
RFV Kettenkamp e.V.
Germany
Solitair Son
Solitair / Luxano
 
 
Nina Nötzig
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
Germany
Caruso 580
Capistrano / Prinz Miro
 
 
Marie-Theres Schrand
Germany
Cosmic One
Casall Ask / Watzmann
 
 
Martin Kohake
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Lakoron
Laspari / Korsar I
 
 
maria winkelmann
Germany
Gerona 106
Gingerino / Araconit
 
 
Marieke Twellaar
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Pearly 18
Gabbiano 9 / Rubin Royal
 
 
Xenia Kliewer
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Liandra van de Dijkhoeve
Gold Fever van het Heike / Cartani 4
 
 
Fynn Bußmann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Dustin K
Dollar de la Pierre / Sergeant Pepper I
 
 
Frieda Raupach
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Class de Light Hu
Calato / Stakkato
 
 
Marie-Kathrin Weiß
RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede
Germany
Voice de Longchamps
Toulon / Bon Ami
 
 
Paulina Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Balou's Son G
Balou du Rouet / Landadel
 
 
Maira Lachs
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Big Buddy 3
FRH Quaid / Sandro
 
 
Ruth Meyer
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Chicco RM
Conthargos / Clinton
 
 
Julina Liebrecht
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Leo Landesco
Lancer II / Amigo xx
 
 
Maleen Arns-Krogmann
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Basall
Best Boy / Corrado II
 
 
Kira Czwaluk
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Quadrion
Quadros 3 / Come On
 
 
Gesa Twelsiek
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Balou's Baroness
Balou du Rouet / Sion
 
 
Timo Triphaus
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Bo Derek 2
Landos / Carthago
 
 
Melanie Böhmann
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Naskapi Perfeckt van de Kakebe
Nabab de Rêve / Eros Platiere
 
 
Carola Winkelmann
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Ghina 36
Cordial Medoc / Godehard
 
 
Nele Bettler
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
Germany
Caitana 16
Camax L / Lancer III
 
 
Christian Funke
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Copila
Colestus / Labrador
 
 
Hannah Stargardt
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Caleesi
Canoso / Askari
 
 
Marieke Hötker
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Edward 46
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Duntroon
 
 
Lena Reudink
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Davidoff 181
Dr. Doolittle 45 / Classiker
 
 
Paulina Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Copland 2
Con Capitol / Landadel
 
 
Anna Benten
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Quixx F
Quality 9 / Contendro I
 
 
Fenja Rögener
RRV Rastede e.V.
Germany
Casper 375
Christ / Landor S
 
 
Lotte Blau
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Assendruplunds Beauty Beat
Heartbeat Z / Athletico
 
 
Franca Clementine Kröly
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Song Girl
 
 
Antonia Beekmans
Germany
Beverly
Baloubet du Rouet / Lancer II
 
 
Lennart Junimann
RFV Hunteburg
Germany
Santiago de cuba
Satisfaction FRH / Silvio I
 
 
Sabrina Zerhusen
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Quilara 6
Quality 9 / Landrover
 
 
Louisa Tiemann
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
Germany
Takashi
Timeless / Elcaro
 
 
Sophie Engels
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Quetchua
Quality 9 / Ramino
 
 
Greta Bernhard
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clitchko
 
 
Tim Große-Kettler
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Qnudsen
Quarz Ask / Calato
 
 
Lynn Rooney
RFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
Germany
Cayman 49
Mermus R / Harcos
 
 
Marie-Theres Schrand
Germany
Caju 9
Cannavaros / Calido I
 
 
Marja Niemann
RFV Nendorf
Germany
Quiletta 3
Quidam's Rubin / Caletto I
 
 
Hannah Olding
RUFV Dwergte
Germany
Just Magic 6
Johnson / Akzent II
 
 
Julia-Janine Beckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Bünde e.V.
Germany
Chico mi Corazón
Ciacomo / Libero H
 
 
Philip Mucker
RV Diepholz e.V.
Germany
Obora's Louisa
Sir Shutterfly / Lesanto
 
 
Daniela Eilers
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Grand Tessa 2
Grand Cru / Trajan
 
 
Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Hello Hannibal
Hermes D'Authieux AA / Capitol I
 
 
Michael Wieking
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassy 75
Chasseur I / Playmate xx
 
 
Carina Ubbing
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Amazing 28
Albatros 86 / Lacantus
 
 
Vivien Fürmeier
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
Germany
Carrica 6
Carrico / Askari
 
 
Shona-Marie Mc Cool
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
Germany
Felino 48
Feininger / Pommery
 
 
Lisa Albers
Sterleyer RV e.V.
Germany
Castella H
Coronas / Noble Champion
 
 
Ellen Wedel
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Estrella 96
Earl / Silvio I
 
 
Frederic Solcher
PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V.
Germany
Ladelund
Larimar / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Nina Cirksena
Germany
Unex What A Carnute K
Carnute / Cantus
 
 
Tobias Hammerlage
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Stanley's Rudi
Stanley / Adlantus As
 
 
Adrian Draganoiu
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Lucas 257
Lord Z / Voltaire
 
 
Sarah Keppler
RV Wagenfeld
Germany
Lord 1131
Laudatio / Twylands Firecracker
 
 
Sophie Engels
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Carosso 4
Casiro I / Corlando
 
 
Sarah Keppler
RV Wagenfeld
Germany
Castletaylor Spirit
Boden Park Duke / New Beginning
 
 
Ines Rehmer
Turniergemeinschaft Mindener Land e.V.
Germany
Wünsch Dir Was 8
Wolkenstein II / Brentano II
 
 
Melissa Kempe
Reitsportfreunde Engelern e.V.
Germany
Ach Was 2
Arpeggio / Phoenix
 
 
Amelie Gerdemann
RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e.V.
Germany
Ali Baba 161
Acordelli / Landadel
 
 
Julia Eickbusch
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Cornet's Maximus
Cornet's Stern / Painter's Row xx
 
 
Jos Wilmes
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lui 92
Last Man Standing / Landclassic
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070