Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-07 Damme/Neuenwalde: Reitturnier Damme 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Damme/Neuenwalde 49401 Vördener Str. 78
Vördener Str. 78 , 49401 Damme/Neuenwalde
Reitturnier Damme 2019 2019-12-05
DE Damme/Neuenwalde 49401 Vördener Str. 78
Vördener Str. 78 , 49401 Damme/Neuenwalde
Sabine Krüer Sabine Krüer
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Kim Kollmer kim kollmer
Franziska Wolke Franziska Wolke
Lea Göhring Lea Göhring
Josephin Schmidt Josephin Schmidt
René-Pascal Schröder Rene-Pascal Schröder
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Jule Feldhaus Jule Feldhaus
Sebastian Kolthoff Sebastian Kolthoff
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Korinna Aufdemkamp Dirk Aufdemkamp
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Jaike Gräfe Jaike Gräfe
Lena Böning Lena Böning
Franz Krüer Franz Josef Krüer
Holger Ronne Katja Ronne
Jacqueline Niebrügge Jacqueline Schmidt
Erika Wölk Erika Wölk
Sarah Tobergte Sarah Tobergte
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Sandra Wilharm Sandra Wilharm
Nils Lage Nils zur Lage
Evgeny Lityagin Evgeny Lityagin
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Regine Dr. Regine Janßen Dr.
Alexandra Blasek Alexandra Blasek
Marcus Busch Marcus Busch
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Frederik Geue Frederik Geue
Lars Grafmüller Lars Grafmüller
Emilie Scheibling Emilie Scheibling
Liesa Behrens Liesa Behrens
Carolin Baumgarten Carolin Baumgarten
Kira Frieling Kira Frieling
Nadja Neubauer Nadja Neubauer
Michael Wieking Michael Wieking
Joana Westers Joana Westers
Lena Böning Lena Böning
Stephanie Schilling Stephanie Schilling
Saskia Stricker Saskia Stricker
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Ricardo Tabaczek Ricardo Tabaczek
Ricardo Tabaczek Ricardo Tabaczek
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Kai Sundag Kai Sundag
Jasmin Löffler Jasmin Löffler
Imke-Christine Struß Imke-Christine Struß
Erika Wölk Erika Wölk
Christian Holzum Christian Holzum
Rachel Turtle Rachel Turtle
Christian Holzum Christian Holzum
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Martha-Louise Schwantz Martha-Louise Schwantz
Lisa Joachimmeyer Lisa Joachimmeyer
Lea Schipmann Lea Schipmann
Daniel Busse Daniel Busse
Antonia Peiss Antonia Peiss
Lisa Stieve Lisa Stieve
Peter Burri Peter Burri
Leslie Beilken Leslie Beilken
Justin Wirwas Justin Marc Wirwas
Stefanie Feldmann Stefanie Feldmann
Louisa Baumann Louisa Baumann
Frieda Raupach Frieda Raupach
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Leslie Beilken Leslie Beilken
Anne Karvonen Anne Karvonen
Josefine Börgel Josefine Börgel
Binja Gahmann Binja Gahmann
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Kai Sundag Kai Sundag
Marcus Busch Marcus Busch
Tihomir Dyankov Tihomir Dyankov
Kira Frieling Kira Frieling
Imke Sundag Imke Sundag
Peter Burri Peter Burri
Emilie Scheibling Emilie Scheibling
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Lisa Borgmann Lisa Borgmann
Binja Gahmann Binja Gahmann
Wiebke Overmeyer Wiebke Overmeyer
Oliver Lake Oliver Lake
Fynn Bußmann Fynn Bußmann
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Josephin Schmidt Josephin Schmidt
Marielle Wilens Marielle Wilens
Karla Scholz Karla Scholz
Anna Blumendeller Anna Blumendeller

Damme/Neuenwalde: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 09/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Damme 2019, Damme/Neuenwalde to tournament
date: 07.12.2019
Location: Damme/Neuenwalde
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown 335
Calido I / Camerino
 
 
Josephin Schmidt
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Concetto 16
Con Air 7 / Cardino
 
 
Kai Sundag
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Nobbie
Numero Uno / Lux Z
 
 
Franz Josef Krüer
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Billy the Kid KB
Black Jack / Air Dancer
 
 
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Stakkata RM
Stakkato Gold / Canturo
 
 
Marielle Wilens
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Netherlands
Heathcliff 5
Carambole / Zuidhorn
 
 
Sabine Krüer
Reiterverein Recke e.V.
Germany
Zaubermaus MK
Zorro T / Landino
 
 
Karla Scholz
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Canberra 48
Chris Grandios / Drossan
 
 
Josephin Schmidt
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Comming Up
Contagio / For Keeps
 
 
Carolin Baumgarten
RC Hagen-Grinden
Germany
Biagini Z
Balougran Z / Gervantus I
 
 
Kai Sundag
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Cosmos T
Comics / Carpaccio
 
 
Jasmin Löffler
RFV Brake e.V.
Germany
Come on Honey
Conceicao / Holland's Golden Boy (Denmark'
 
 
Louisa Baumann
Bremer Reitclub e.V.
Germany
Clearo
Clearway / Landjunker II
 
 
Erika Wölk
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Contessa 218
Cador / Argentinus
 
 
Lisa Stieve
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Essen e.V.
Germany
Salida A
Satisfaction FRH / Graf Top
 
 
Saskia Stricker
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Cheldon White
Cöster
 
 
Jacqueline Schmidt
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Chirocco 20
Chin Chin / Corrado I
 
 
Stephanie Schilling
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Germany
Golden Amerie
Quality 9 / Glückstag
 
 
Lena Böning
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Santa Cruz R
Stanley / Silvio I
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Donja-B
Clinton / Voltaire
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
Andiamo / Carthago
 
 
Dirk Aufdemkamp
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
Germany
Baghera 4
 
 
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Belle Solay
Bentley / Werther
 
 
Alexandra Blasek
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Conveni's Montendro
Montender 2 / Polydor
 
 
Regine Janßen Dr.
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Little Jo 24
Luchador / Landadel
 
 
Sarah Tobergte
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
Germany
Edwina 11
Ehrenpreis / Rheingau
 
 
Frieda Raupach
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Nunoo de Nair
Numero Uno / Con Air 7
 
 
Christian Holzum
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Lausejunge 15
Limbus / Ricardo
 
 
Kira Frieling
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Daytona HR
Davignon I / Finalist
 
 
Rene-Pascal Schröder
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Notre Jeunesse
Numero Uno / Polygraf
 
 
Frederik Geue
RC Hude e.V.
Germany
Confiance 4
Contendro I / Ladinos
 
 
Lisa Joachimmeyer
RFV Hunteburg
Germany
Obora's Amber
Arko III / Alexander der Grosse
 
 
Peter Burri
RC Kronwall
Switzerland
Cool Beauty
Colman / Argentinus
 
 
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
Germany
Remy Tyme
Contendro I / Any Tyme
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Calista 58
Chacco-Blue / Campari M
 
 
Lisa Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
Germany
Finalist 21
Furejev / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Lea Schipmann
RV Altenberge
Germany
Fargo River
Filius Bedo / Rossini
 
 
Stefanie Feldmann
RFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
Germany
Lilofee 30
Lordanos / Quebec
 
 
Michael Wieking
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassy 75
Chasseur I / Playmate xx
 
 
kim kollmer
Germany
Stacenta
Stakkato / Cento
 
 
Fynn Bußmann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
For Granted
For Edition I / Graf Grannus
 
 
Evgeny Lityagin
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Russian Federation
Exquisite 6
Escudo I / Goldspring de Lauzelle
 
 
Emilie Scheibling
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Conbalou
Conthargos / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Lars Grafmüller
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Dree Boekens Starleader
Stakkato / Kolibri
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Estrada 17
Pikeur Quick Fire / Carthago
 
 
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Lumia 2
Lord Pezi / Heartbreaker
 
 
Imke Sundag
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Cerberus 9
Casquetto / Colman
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Bulgaria
Gustavsson C
Grey Top / Singular Joter
 
 
Sebastian Kolthoff
RUFV Wietmarschen
Germany
Cosmo K
Contendro I / Graf Top
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Ceresa B
Chacco-Blue / Wanderbursch II
 
 
Justin Marc Wirwas
RV Voxtrup e.V.
Germany
El Quidana
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Lena Böning
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Nuestra Muchacha
Numero Uno / Ferragamo
 
 
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Cantenaro
Caretino / Mytens xx
 
 
Christian Holzum
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Campari 310
Coronas / Air Dancer
 
 
Anna Blumendeller
RFV Bad Iburg e.V.
Germany
Shubani 2
Stenograph / Rakett
 
 
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Cornets Lady
Cornet's Prinz / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Emilie Scheibling
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Cuffesgrange Qualidam
Obos Quality / Luidam
 
 
Nadja Neubauer
Bremer Reitclub e.V.
Germany
Fan Avantos T
Avantos / Come On
 
 
Antonia Peiss
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Tobalio
Numero Uno / Jacorde
 
 
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Nobility 22
Lord Z / Touchdown
 
 
Nils zur Lage
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
Germany
Lightline
Linton / Lacros
 
 
Lea Göhring
RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede
Germany
Stacy 10
Sandrino / Rudelsburg
 
 
Franziska Wolke
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
D'Artagnan 204
Dante Weltino OLD / Quattro B
 
 
Leslie Beilken
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
Germany
Cosmic 16
Cassus / Calypso II
 
 
Katja Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Curacao R
Cornado NRW / Matcho AA
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Travenort`s Querulant
Quo Vados I / Lavall II
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Greatest Boy
Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure
 
 
Leslie Beilken
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
Germany
Lucano 10
Ludwig von Bayern / Jabot
 
 
Daniel Busse
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Essen e.V.
Germany
Maiden Peress
Quick Amour GE / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Rachel Turtle
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
Germany
Zenia G
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Clooney Blue
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Peter Burri
RC Kronwall
Switzerland
Udsturm du Lys
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Bulgaria
Calypso 483
Conthargos / Ramino
 
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 303
Clinton I / Cristallo I
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Royal Swing
Rubin Royal / Sandro Hit
 
 
Martha-Louise Schwantz
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lakota Sioux
Pumped Up Kicks / Intendant
 
 
Joana Westers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Conchara F
Congress 4 / Lord Caletto
 
 
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
La Diva 26
Lord Pezi / Landor S
 
 
Anne Karvonen
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Geertje H
Namelus R / Odermus R
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Kira Frieling
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Passion HR
Lissaro / Finalist
 
 
Wiebke Overmeyer
Reiterverein Recke e.V.
Germany
Dark Pearl 19
Diarado / Carry
 
 
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
Germany
Crush Boy 3
Cardento / Landadel
 
 
Liesa Behrens
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
Germany
Stakkatina 4
Stakkato / Picard
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Bold Venture
Balou du Rouet / Capitol II
 
 
Oliver Lake
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Unochep
Numero Uno / Chepetto
 
 
Erika Wölk
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Marlou 9
Mylord Carthago / Heartbreaker
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Florin 39
Forsyth / Gimpel
 
 
Josefine Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Catoo's Chaccorino
Helenenhof's Catoo / Quantum
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Arcadia 16
Aragorn W / Cantus
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Gecki 4
Grand Coeur / Salvano
 
 
Jaike Gräfe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Casamia 4
Champion For Pleasure / Cordalme Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070