Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-06 Aachen: Reitturnier Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Aachen 52070 Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , 52070 Aachen
Reitturnier Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 2019 2019-12-05
DE Aachen 52070 Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , 52070 Aachen
Lilli Collee Lilli Collee
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Clara Blau Clara Blau
Christoph Maack Christoph Maack
Anna-Sophia Schumacher Anna-Sophia Schumacher
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Mikka Roth Mikka Roth
Lena Kreling Lena Kreling
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Emilia Löser Emilia Löser
Emma Rock Emma Rock
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Paula-Marie Frieling Paula-Marie Frieling
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Joana Schildknecht Joana Schildknecht
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Marie Flick Marie Flick
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Liam Broich Liam Broich
Riana Eisenmenger Riana Eisenmenger
Britt Roth Britt Roth
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Paul Ripploh Paul Ripploh
Marie Entwistle Marie Entwistle
Johanna Beckmann Johanna Beckmann
Julie Thielen Julie Thielen
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Niclas Baule Niclas Baule
Alexandra Karasch Alexandra Karasch
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Celine Frieß Celine Frieß
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Thies Johannsen Thies Johannsen
Raphael Schrackmann Raphael Schrackmann
Leon Lersch-Kessel Leon Lersch-Kessel
Malin Reipert Malin Reipert
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Cedric Wolf Cedric Wolf
Marina Röhrig Marina Röhrig
Vivien Blandfort Vivien Blandfort

Aachen: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 2019, Aachen to tournament
date: 06.12.2019
Location: Aachen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Britt Roth
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Caboto 2
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Icarus van het Mispelhof
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Lancoon
Levistano / Cancoon
 
 
Marie Entwistle
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
Germany
Captain Jack 52
Berlin / Libertino I
 
 
Leon Lersch-Kessel
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
Germany
Classic Dream
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Elovely
Casinos / Sable Rose
 
 
Anna-Sophia Schumacher
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Paddington 101
Point / Liberator
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
La Grafina
Landsieger I / Graf Top
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chevenez
Wender R
 
 
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Negata
Nekton / Carthago
 
 
Marie Flick
TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
Germany
Argendor
Argentinus / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Contendra Fk
Contendro I / Consens
 
 
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
Germany
Dede V
Dollar de la Pierre / Darco
 
 
Johanna Beckmann
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cheenook 8
Carell / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Mikka Roth
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Atthina
Catoki / Contender
 
 
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Canada
Curly Sue 187
Clinton H / Carry Gold
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Appyday La Vallee
Vagabond de la Pomme / Lieu de Rampan
 
 
Thies Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
Germany
Classina 2
Classe VDL / Cheenook
 
 
Celine Frieß
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Toenne 3
Stakkato Gold / Contender
 
 
Emma Rock
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
Horse Gym's Joyfull
Caretino / Acord II
 
 
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Desteny
Tolan R / Oramé
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Zaminta
Cormint I / Alboretto
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Chaccmo
Chaccomo / Indoctro
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Contessa 135
Couleur Rubin / Landor S
 
 
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Destiny 236
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Joana Schildknecht
Eggersriet
Switzerland
Bjorn H
 
 
Clara Blau
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Convent
Con Air 7 / Aljano
 
 
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Canada
Alicante 44
Alvarino 2 / Candillo Z
 
 
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Condarco 2
Conthargos
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Carry 74
Clinton H / Forrester
 
 
Elisa Held
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Calimero 714
Clarimo Ask / Canturo
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Finn
Numero Uno / Burggraaf
 
 
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Hazel
Glasgow van het Merelsnest / Berlin
 
 
Riana Eisenmenger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Donata
D'Inzeo 6 / Spartakhus
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Penny Ponti Pendi L
Potential / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Dobby TH
Larimar
 
 
Emilia Löser
Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.
Germany
Kater Carlo 2
Christiano / Latus I
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Lilli Collee
RV Obersulm
Germany
Lucy 709
Landstreicher / Contendro I
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Discovery 40
Don Larino 171 / Rouletto
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Malin Reipert
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Manolito 466
Monte Bellini / Kolibri
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cordano D
Carrico / Lordanos
 
 
Liam Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
Germany
Olympic Night
Olympic Fire / Bavaria Luchs
 
 
Raphael Schrackmann
Bettwiesen
Switzerland
Cannonball 13
Nada Especial / Calmiro
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Luett Beek Eleena
Cayado 3 / Quick Star
 
 
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
Germany
Qlimbim
Quadam / Espri
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Clemens de La Lande
Comme il faut 5 / For Pleasure
 
 
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
van Helsing's Girl
Van Helsing / Lux
 
 
Marina Röhrig
RSV Sonnenhof
Germany
Fernando
Zirocco Blue VDL / Tenerife
 
 
Lena Kreling
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
Germany
Mrs.Sportys Lasinio
Lazio / Silvio I
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Crueger
Converter / Kolibri
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Alexa 427
Verdi TN / Aldato
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070