Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-05 Aachen: Reitturnier Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Aachen 52070 Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , 52070 Aachen
Reitturnier Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 2019 2019-12-05
DE Aachen 52070 Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , 52070 Aachen
Klara Bostam edin Klara BOSTAM Edin
Johanna Vogt Johanna Vogt
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Mikka Roth Mikka Roth
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Marie Entwistle Marie Entwistle
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Marina Röhrig Marina Röhrig
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Emma Rock Emma Rock
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Wicia Bedynska Wiktoria Bedynska
Gerrit Flücken Gerrit Flücken
Paula-Marie Frieling Paula-Marie Frieling
Johanna Beckmann Johanna Beckmann
Joana Schildknecht Joana Schildknecht
Vivien Blandfort Vivien Blandfort
Annika Jaeger Annika Jaeger
Wulf-Hinrich Linn Linn Hamann
Thies Johannsen Thies Johannsen
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Raphael Schrackmann Raphael Schrackmann
Lena Kreling Lena Kreling
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Klara Bostam edin Klara BOSTAM Edin
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Clara Blau Clara Blau
Malin Reipert Malin Reipert
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Emilia Löser Emilia Löser
Lilli Kremer Lilli Kremer
Paula-Marie Frieling Paula-Marie Frieling
Clara Blau Clara Blau
Jan Niklas Angenendt Jan Niklas Angenendt
Lucas Wenz Lucas Wenz
Alexandra Karasch Alexandra Karasch
Liam Broich Liam Broich
Alicia Von Daniels Alicia von Daniels
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Constanze Nachtsheim Constanze Nachtsheim
Niclas Baule Niclas Baule
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Constanze Nachtsheim Constanze Nachtsheim
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Jan-Philipp Brass Jan-Philipp Braß
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Alicia Von Daniels Alicia von Daniels
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Mikka Roth Mikka Roth
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Leon Lersch-Kessel Leon Lersch-Kessel
Cedric Wolf Cedric Wolf
Marina Röhrig Marina Röhrig
Anna-Sophia Schumacher Anna-Sophia Schumacher
Christoph Maack Christoph Maack
Thies Johannsen Thies Johannsen
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Britt Roth Britt Roth
Emilia Löser Emilia Löser
Marina Pingel Marina Pingel
Lena Kreling Lena Kreling
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Raphael Schrackmann Raphael Schrackmann
Anna-Sophia Schumacher Anna-Sophia Schumacher
Cedric Wolf Cedric Wolf
Johannes Brodhecker Johannes Brodhecker
Nico Fassbender Nico Fassbender
Lilli Collee Lilli Collee
Andreas Gutberlet Andreas Gutberlet
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Malin Reipert Malin Reipert
Marie Flick Marie Flick
Chiara Reyer Chiara Reyer
Joana Schildknecht Joana Schildknecht
Julie Thielen Julie Thielen
Marie Entwistle Marie Entwistle
Celine Frieß Celine Frieß
Vivien Blandfort Vivien Blandfort

Aachen: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 04)

tournament: Reitturnier Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 2019, Aachen to tournament
date: 05.12.2019
Location: Aachen
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Joe Zapatero
VDL Zapatero / Optimist
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Alexa 427
Verdi / Aldato
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Luett Beek Eleena
Cayado 3 / Quick Star
 
 
Marie Flick
TRV Gut Bohmerhof e.V.
Germany
Argendor
Argentinus / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Chiara Reyer
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Chacana 5
Clarimo Ask / Carolus I
 
 
Nico Fassbender
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Caspar 289
Chacco-Blue / Classiker
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cupido 97
Cum Laude 5 / Laurion
 
 
Lena Kreling
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
Germany
Ascatina Z
Asca Z / Lavall I
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Wiktoria Bedynska
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Poland
Lacoste 142
Limbus / Caretino
 
 
Mikka Roth
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Atthina
Catoki / Contender
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Avantus 4
Arpeggio / Potsdam
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Lancoon
Levistano / Cancoon
 
 
Constanze Nachtsheim
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Loiza
Lord Pezi / Charmant
 
 
Clara Blau
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.W.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Carolus 47
Chacco-Blue / Lord Z
 
 
Annika Jaeger
Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
Germany
Ledie Meglenburg
Lancado / Pik Bube I
 
 
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Destiny 236
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Risohorse Carex
Cassito / Quintero
 
 
Emma Rock
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
U-Joyfull
Caretino / Acord II
 
 
Liam Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
Germany
Dream of Diarado
Diarado / Mermus R
 
 
Clara Blau
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Paul 812
Sunrise / Lucnaor
 
 
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
Germany
Be Gentle
Ticalluc Verte / Gentleman
 
 
Jan-Philipp Braß
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Coolangatta
Congress 4 / Rhytmus S
 
 
Emilia Löser
Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.
Germany
Lesodero
Lordanos / Lancer II
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Carry 74
Clinton H / Forrester
 
 
Marina Pingel
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
Germany
Carvico
BB Carvallo / Cassini I
 
 
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Calista 28
Que Sera / Weltrang L
 
 
Joana Schildknecht
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Queen of hearts 11
 
 
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Dutch Apple
S.I.E.C. Vigaro / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Constanze Nachtsheim
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Shankley
Kannan / Nimrod B
 
 
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
van Helsing's Girl
Van Helsing / Lux
 
 
Klara BOSTAM Edin
Germany
Congrato
Contendro I / Graf Top
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Clemens de la Lande
Comme il faut 5 / For Pleasure
 
 
Lilli Collee
RV Obersulm
Germany
Lucy 709
Landstreicher / Contendro I
 
 
Malin Reipert
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Cicero's Girl
 
 
Raphael Schrackmann
Bettwiesen
Switzerland
Captain Jack Sparrow Gg
Coronino / Landadel
 
 
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Canada
Curly Sue 187
Clinton H / Carry Gold
 
 
Anna-Sophia Schumacher
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Paddington 101
Point / Liberator
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Dobby TH
Larimar
 
 
Marie Entwistle
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
Germany
Captain Jack 52
Berlin / Libertino I
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chica del Aire
Coronas / Ferragamo
 
 
Johanna Beckmann
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cheenook 8
Carell / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Zaminta
Cormint / Alboretto
 
 
Lilli Kremer
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Claristo
Clarimo Ask / Aljano
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
Germany
Contendra Fk
Contendro I / Consens
 
 
Anna-Sophia Schumacher
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Colincor
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Raphael Schrackmann
Bettwiesen
Switzerland
Cannonball 13
Nada Especial / Calmiro
 
 
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Desteny
Tolan R / Oramé
 
 
Mikka Roth
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Ce Vier
Couleur Rubin / Escudo I
 
 
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Negata
Nekton / Carthago
 
 
Britt Roth
RuFV Zeiskam
Germany
Caboto 2
 
 
Marina Röhrig
RSV Sonnenhof
Germany
Fernando
Zirocco Blue VDL / Tenerife
 
 
Marina Röhrig
RSV Sonnenhof
Germany
Carique
Carinjo HDC / Quebec
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Appyday La Vallee
Vagabond de la Pomme / Lieu de Rampan
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Conquest 14
Cartani 4 / Caletto I
 
 
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
Germany
Qlimbim
Quadam / Espri
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Chablis 147
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Andreas Gutberlet
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
Germany
Chapeau 21
Chico's Boy / Escudo I
 
 
Malin Reipert
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Nikita 524
 
 
Celine Frieß
RFV Viernheim
Germany
Toenne 3
Stakkato Gold / Contender
 
 
Gerrit Flücken
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Canberra 52
Connor / Alboretto
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Gk Charmeur
Clarimo Ask / Quantum
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capigadon V-Energie
Catwalk IV / Pinkus
 
 
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Condarco 2
Conthargos
 
 
Thies Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
Germany
Can Christiano
Canstakko / Contendro I
 
 
Marie Entwistle
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
Germany
Corniolan
Cornet's Prinz / Coriolan
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Convent
Con Air 7 / Aljano
 
 
Lena Kreling
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
Germany
Mrs.Sportys Lasinio
Lazio / Silvio I
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Icarus van het Mispelhof
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Lucas Wenz
RV Wallau u. U. e.V.
Germany
Pokerface BL
Perigueux / Don Juan
 
 
Joana Schildknecht
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Bjorn H
 
 
Julie Thielen
Germany
Contento 4
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Klara BOSTAM Edin
Germany
Montendro
Monte Bellini / Carismo
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Germany
Cessy
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Johanna Vogt
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Castro 52
Caretino / Corrado I
 
 
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
Canada
C'Est La Vie 145
Check In 2 / Calato
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Orlanda
Orlando van de Heffinck / Come On
 
 
Leon Lersch-Kessel
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
Germany
Classic Dream
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Johannes Brodhecker
RFV Wolfskehlen e.V.
Germany
Quashquai
Quidam's Rubin / Pit I
 
 
Jan Niklas Angenendt
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Cornet 40
Corlensky G / Stakkato Gold
 
 
Elisa Held
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Calimero 714
Clarimo Ask / Canturo
 
 
Thies Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
Germany
Classina 2
Classe VDL / Cheenook
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Penny Ponti Pendi L
Potential / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Finn
Numero Uno / Burggraaf
 
 
Emilia Löser
Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.
Germany
Kater Carlo 2
Christiano / Latus I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070