Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-01 Haselünne: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 2019-11-30
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Erika Wölk Erika Wölk
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Rika Benjamins Rika Benjamins
Marco Hanke Marco Hanke
Joline Reyer Joline Reyer
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Josefine Börgel Josefine Börgel
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Merle Wewer Merle Wewer
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Maickel Lubbers Maickel Luebbers
Anne Otten Anne Otten
Christin Fältström Christin Stagge Fältström
Franziska Wolke Franziska Wolke
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Sabine Krüer Sabine Krüer
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Robert Kock Robert Kock
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Sarah Deger Sarah Yvonne Deger
Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Sabrina Gronewold Sabrina Gronewold
Karla Scholz Karla Scholz
Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson
Vivien Lonnemann Vivien Lonnemann
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Vivien Bögel Vivien Bögel
Arend Westerholt Arend Westerholt
Isabeau Wiencek Isabeau Wiencek
Matthias Otto Matthias Otto
Celina Kiran Celina Cansu Kiran
Stephanie Schilling Stephanie Schilling
Pauline Willen Pauline Willen
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Merle Wewer Merle Wewer
Inga Albrecht Inga Albrecht
Caroline Driever Caroline Driever
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Juan Alconada Brooks Juan Alconada Brooks
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Hannah Segatz Hannah Segatz
Stefanie Feldmann Stefanie Feldmann
Iris Kathmann Iris Kathmann
Marcel Schrandt Marcel Schrandt
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Juan Alconada Brooks Juan Alconada Brooks
Oliver Lake Oliver Lake
Johannes Sabel Johannes Sabel
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Josefine Börgel Josefine Börgel
Carine Tollefsen Carine Tollefsen
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson

Haselünne: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019, Haselünne to tournament
date: 01.12.2019
Location: Haselünne
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Sweden
Con de Baughy
Con Air 7 / Sheyenne de Baugy
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Calippo H
Califax / Darco
 
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Limbarto
Limbus / Calato
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Viva Chicco
Chico's Boy / Volturno
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Marco Modolo
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Italy
Crispero T
Christian 25 / Drosselklang II
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Citty Cristalla
Cristallo II / Come On
 
 
Jan Wormstall
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Crosty Crock
Chepetto / Linaro
 
 
Caroline Driever
Reit und Fahrverein Westerende
Germany
Corn-cord
Cornet's Prinz / Cordalme Z
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Good Choice W
Calico 8 / Golden Grannus
 
 
Stefanie Feldmann
RFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
Germany
Lilofee 30
Lordanos / Quebec
 
 
Christin Stagge Fältström
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Sweden
Compaxino
Camax L / Coronino
 
 
Erika Wölk
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Contessa 218
Cador / Argentinus
 
 
Iris Kathmann
Germany
Concordia 45
Cloney / Landclassic
 
 
Merle Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Captain Hero
Captain Fire / Heraldik xx
 
 
Josefine Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Balou's Son G
Balou du Rouet / Landadel
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Corzet
Cornet's Stern / Zeus
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Cadeau 54
Check In 2 / Urleven Pironniere
 
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RFV Venne e.V.
United States
Sobino
 
 
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Lindsey Vonn 2
Lord Pezi / Clinton
 
 
Carine Tollefsen
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Tm Roma
Cortado
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Acota M
Toulon / Quattro B
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Call me tender
Colman / Contender
 
 
Matthias Otto
ZRFV St.Hubertus Dreierwalde e.V.
Germany
Check the time
Check In 2 / Zeus
 
 
Marcel Schrandt
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Queen Magic 2
Quarterline / Wolkentanz II
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Chica de La Luna 12
Checkpoint Charly / Darco
 
 
Karla Scholz
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Canberra 48
Chris Grandios / Drossan
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Arcadia 16
Aragorn W / Cantus
 
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RFV Venne e.V.
United States
Quincy
Quidam de Revel / Argentinus
 
 
Inga Albrecht
RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.
Germany
Delilah 43
Don Frederico / Akzent II
 
 
Josefine Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Catoo's Chaccorino
Catoo / Quantum
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascada 46
Calido I / Carthago
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Clip P
Clarimo Ask / Carano
 
 
Rika Benjamins
Reitverein An der Hieve e.V.
Germany
Carry's Cordamo
Carry Gold / Raphael
 
 
Sarah Yvonne Deger
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
Germany
San Sarino
Sir Tender / Welton
 
 
Franziska Wolke
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
D'Artagnan 204
Dante Weltino OLD / Quattro B
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Gecki 4
Grand Coeur / Salvano
 
 
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Netherlands
Caluna 30
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Donja-b
Clinton / Voltaire
 
 
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Ivory 47
Diamant de Semilly / Mr Blue
 
 
Johannes Sabel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
C-Atlanta S
Atlantus (Atlantus v.d. Roshoe / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Merle Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Magic Mick
Mighty Magic / Esteban xx
 
 
Stephanie Schilling
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Germany
Golden Amerie
Quality 9 / Glückstag
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Nanue 4
Number One 32 / Cordalme Z
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissima 29
Indoctro / Calido I
 
 
Oliver Lake
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Unochep
Numero Uno / Chepetto
 
 
Jan Wormstall
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Cornelle
Corneille 2 / Landkaiser
 
 
Joline Reyer
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Check Point One
Windows van het Costersveld / Chasseur I
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Estrada 17
Pikeur Quick Fire / Carthago
 
 
Sabine Krüer
Reiterverein Recke e.V.
Germany
Zunami 2
Zorro T / Landino
 
 
Marco Modolo
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Italy
Starlet T
Stolzenberg / Check In 2
 
 
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Zalido 2
Zalerno / Calido I
 
 
Isabeau Wiencek
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Aleke
Cormint / Carpaccio
 
 
Sabrina Gronewold
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Contendro World
Contendro I / Rotspon
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Greatest Boy
Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
Andiamo / Carthago
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Cortina
Clinton H / Don Juan
 
 
Vivien Bögel
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Upper Star
Métall / Zeus
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Numbaya
Numero Uno / Quattro B
 
 
Henrik Karlsson
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Its A Fact
Aldatus Z / Glidawn Diamond
 
 
Robert Kock
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
Germany
Patrischa 7
Perigueux / Come On
 
 
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Libella 12
Light On / Classiker
 
 
Anne Otten
Reiterfreunde Twist u.U.e.V.
Germany
Stella Grande
Stalypso / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Sweden
Moulin Rouge 17
 
 
Celina Cansu Kiran
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Condesito
Casiro I / Continue
 
 
Henrik Karlsson
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Forever 158
Whitesnake / Oklund
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Cidman
Contendro I / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Hannah Segatz
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Podolski 2
Paramount / Cor de la Bryère
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070