Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-01 Haselünne: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 2019-11-30
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Marina Terfehr Marina Terfehr
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Anne Hermeling Anne Hermeling
Vivien Bögel Vivien Bögel
Robert Kock Robert Kock
Joline Reyer Joline Reyer
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Franziska Wolke Franziska Wolke
Marcel Schrandt Marcel Schrandt
Anne Hermeling Anne Hermeling
Greta Bernhard Greta Bernhard
Vivien Lonnemann Vivien Lonnemann
Inga Albrecht Inga Albrecht
Sabine Krüer Sabine Krüer
Pia Bölle Pia Bölle
Stephanie Schilling Stephanie Schilling
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Thomas Bernhard Thomas Bernhard
Iris Kathmann Iris Kathmann
Bettina Biemann Bettina Biemann
Hannah Segatz Hannah Segatz
Merle Wewer Merle Wewer
Tessa Otten Tessa Otten
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Marco Hanke Marco Hanke
Eyleen Grote Eyleen Grote
Juan Alconada Brooks Juan Alconada Brooks
Karla Scholz Karla Scholz
Regine Dr. Regine Janßen Dr.
Justine Beyer Justine Beyer
Isabell Többen Isabell Többen
Tabea Hölscher Tabea Hölscher
Imke Böckmann Imke Böckmann
Marie-Theres Schrand Marie-Theres Schrand
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Rika Benjamins Rika Benjamins
Johanna Janssen Johanna Janssen
Nina Wenke Nina Wenke
Celina Kiran Celina Cansu Kiran
Daniel Hüsing Daniel Hüsing
Marlene Lilier Marlene Lilier
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Silvio Wascher Silvio Wascher
Christin Fältström Christin Stagge Fältström
Svenja Born Svenja Born
Isabeau Wiencek Isabeau Wiencek
Marie-Theres Schrand Marie-Theres Schrand
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Josefine Börgel Josefine Börgel
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Maria Mallohn Maria Katharina Mallohn
Victoria Keuter Victoria Keuter
Erika Wölk Erika Wölk
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Emma Lindemann Emma Lindemann
Fenja Flatken Fenja Flatken
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Arend Westerholt Arend Westerholt
Stefanie Feldmann Stefanie Feldmann
Pia Pelters Pia Pelters
Sarah Deger Sarah Yvonne Deger
Stefanie Feldmann Stefanie Feldmann
Marina Terfehr Marina Terfehr
Viktoria Borkern Viktoria Borkern
Matthias Otto Matthias Otto
Merle Wewer Merle Wewer
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin

Haselünne: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019, Haselünne to tournament
date: 01.12.2019
Location: Haselünne
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Marie-Theres Schrand
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Cosmic One
Casall Ask / Watzmann
 
 
Marie-Theres Schrand
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Caju 9
Cannavaros / Calido I
 
 
Nina Wenke
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Henriette 49
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
Andiamo / Carthago
 
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Ticenta
Toulouse / Lordanos
 
 
Anne Hermeling
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Lilly Fee 22
Lord Z / Cambridge
 
 
Inga Albrecht
RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.
Germany
Delilah 43
Don Frederico / Akzent II
 
 
Sabine Krüer
Reiterverein Recke e.V.
Germany
Zaubermaus MK
Zorro T / Landino
 
 
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Nanue 4
Number One 32 / Cordalme Z
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Cadeau 54
Check In 2 / Urleven Pironniere
 
 
Merle Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Magic Mick
Mighty Magic / Esteban xx
 
 
Rika Benjamins
Reitverein An der Hieve e.V.
Germany
Carry's Cordamo
Carry Gold / Raphael
 
 
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Bijou 444
Diamant de Semilly / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Pia Pelters
RUFV Ankum
Germany
For Fantasy 12
Fairbanks / Escudo II
 
 
Stefanie Feldmann
RFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
Germany
Lillyfee 56
Lordanos / Dinard L
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Naughty Boy 11
Numero Uno / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Pitch Perfect 4
Plot Blue / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Whats app
Quicksilber / Grasco
 
 
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Libella 12
Light On / Classiker
 
 
Silvio Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Hierzo
Dynamo / Calypso
 
 
Fenja Flatken
RUFV Dwergte
Germany
Campino del Sol
Cassiano / Corleone
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Cidman
Contendro I / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Chica de La Luna 12
Checkpoint Charly / Darco
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissima 29
Indoctro / Calido I
 
 
Iris Kathmann
Germany
Concordia 45
Cloney / Landclassic
 
 
Bettina Biemann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Coman 3
Cantoblanco / Calando V
 
 
Anne Hermeling
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Lumumba 22
Lord Pezi / Cambridge
 
 
Marina Terfehr
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Thy-le-Chateau
Tenerife / Indoctro
 
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RFV Venne e.V.
United States
Sobino
 
 
Marco Modolo
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Italy
Charlen Gold
Quality 9 / Landor S
 
 
Thomas Bernhard
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Coconut Kiss 27
Cathanos / Landcapitol
 
 
Erika Wölk
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Quinntina 2
Quality 9 / Argentinus
 
 
Vivien Bögel
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Upper Star
Métall / Zeus
 
 
Victoria Keuter
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Esmiralda 22
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Rebel Z I
 
 
Imke Böckmann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Queen 162
Quidam de Revel / Graf Top
 
 
Johanna Janssen
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Cowo
Colbert GTI / Landadel
 
 
Karla Scholz
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Canberra 48
Chris Grandios / Drossan
 
 
Tessa Otten
Reiterfreunde Twist u.U.e.V.
Germany
Lugia 2
Landjonker (Fruhling) / Grande
 
 
Christin Stagge Fältström
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Sweden
Clemens
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Josefine Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Balou's Son G
Balou du Rouet / Landadel
 
 
Marlene Lilier
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Belana BCF
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Luxor v. Ganschow
 
 
Pia Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Louis 236
Lupicor / Topas
 
 
Maria Katharina Mallohn
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Cayman 29
Carving / Alcatraz
 
 
Robert Kock
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
Germany
Patrischa 7
Perigueux / Come On
 
 
Franziska Wolke
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
D'Artagnan 204
Dante Weltino OLD / Quattro B
 
 
Emma Lindemann
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Lordane
Lordanos / Heraldik xx
 
 
Joline Reyer
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Check Point One
Cornet Obolensky / Chasseur I
 
 
Stephanie Schilling
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Germany
Golden Amerie
Quality 9 / Glückstag
 
 
Sarah Yvonne Deger
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
Germany
San Sarino
Sir Tender / Welton
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Good Choice W
Calico 8 / Golden Grannus
 
 
Matthias Otto
ZRFV St.Hubertus Dreierwalde e.V.
Germany
Check the time
Check In 2 / Zeus
 
 
Hannah Segatz
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Podolski 2
Paramount / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Viktoria Borkern
PC Dinklage
Germany
Tinder 3
Check In 2 / Tin Rocco
 
 
Svenja Born
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Beyla S
Boritas / Leonid
 
 
Justine Beyer
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Germany
Cordes Daimond
Cor de la Bryère / Levantos I
 
 
Isabell Többen
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Quintana 30
Quidam's Rubin / Lord Calando
 
 
Eyleen Grote
Germany
Celebrity 9
Concetto / Ahorn Z
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Gecki 4
Grand Coeur / Salvano
 
 
Tabea Hölscher
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Calippa W
Cäsar / Pit I
 
 
Daniel Hüsing
RUFV Neu-Versen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Giovanni 200
Grey Top / Cassini II
 
 
Merle Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Captain Hero
Captain Fire / Heraldik xx
 
 
Celina Cansu Kiran
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Condesito
Casiro I / Continue
 
 
Marina Terfehr
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Edition's Candet
Con Capitol / Sir Dancer xx
 
 
Isabeau Wiencek
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Aleke
Cormint I / Carpaccio
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Clip P
Clarimo Ask / Carano
 
 
Greta Bernhard
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clitchko
 
 
Marcel Schrandt
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Queen Magic 2
Quarterline / Wolkentanz II
 
 
Regine Janßen Dr.
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Little Jo 24
Luchador / Landadel
 
 
Stefanie Feldmann
RFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
Germany
Lilofee 30
Lordanos / Quebec
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070