Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-30 Haselünne: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 2019-11-30
DE Haselünne 49740 Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c
Georg-Bernd-Straße 27c , 49740 Haselünne
Maximilian Lill Maximilian Lill
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Melanie Landmeier Melanie Landmeier
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Marco Palm Marco Palm
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson
Merle Wewer Merle Wewer
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Marco Hanke Marco Hanke
Merle Wewer Merle Wewer
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Kim Krog Kim Krog
Sarah Herbst Sarah Herbst
Oliver Cordes Oliver Cordes
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Carolin Büschke Carolin Büschke
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Carolin Büschke Carolin Büschke
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Juan Alconada Brooks Juan Alconada Brooks
Iver Börnsen Iver Börnsen
Georgi Zhelezchev Georgi Zhelezchev
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Lena Schaaf Lena Schaaf
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Johannes Mitsch Johannes Mitsch
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Johannes Griesen Johannes Griesen
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Marco Palm Marco Palm
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Daniel Wolke Daniel Wolke
Franziska Pahlke Franziska Pahlke
Embla Stigson Embla Stigson
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Marco Hanke Marco Hanke
Franziska Pahlke Franziska Pahlke
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Kim Krog Kim Krog
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Georgi Zhelezchev Georgi Zhelezchev
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Daniel Wolke Daniel Wolke

Haselünne: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019, Haselünne to tournament
date: 30.11.2019
Location: Haselünne
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Castello 251
Castino 4 / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Zik Zak Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Toulon
 
 
Georgi Zhelezchev
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
La Cora 4
Livaldon / Calypso II
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
PMH Giormani
Collado / Armitage
 
 
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lydo
Lyjanero / Landor S
 
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RFV Venne e.V.
United States
Rekordia
Riscal la Silla / Corrado II
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nonstop Top
Nabab de Rêve / Graf Top
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Glory - N
L B Companiero / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Be Hippy TT
Balou du Rouet
 
 
Marco Palm
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Contenance 28
Conthargos / Landsieger I
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Escudo's Dream
Escudo I
 
 
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Corbluecenta PS
Balou du Reventon / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Nolan 9
Ninyon / Landor S
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Luna Lovegood 13
Lord Pezi Junior / Cordalme Z
 
 
Marco Modolo
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Italy
Porquito T
Perigueux / Drosselklang II
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Sir Willi 5
Stalypso / Promotion
 
 
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
ELouisa 4
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Shine On
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cloppenburg
Bulgaria
Hollywood Hills 4
Hogwart / Quo Vados I
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Angelina-T
 
 
Carolin Büschke
RSG Eschede
Germany
Charles 101
Charivari / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Careanna PS
London / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Don Darius 6
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Silvio I
 
 
Johannes Griesen
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Greta 184
Grey Top / Sandro
 
 
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Farinjo des MEC
Carinjo HDC / Kannan
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Luccinio
Levisonn / Quasi Roi
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quasi Top
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Graf Top
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lodberger
Lord Pezi / Contendro I
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Tri Tip S
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lord Pezi
 
 
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Shelby Blue PS
Shere Khan du Banney / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Embla Stigson
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Sweden
Lady Courtier AF
Courtier / Lordanos
 
 
Franziska Pahlke
RV Osnabrück e.V.
Germany
Luke 172
Lord Pezi Junior / Clinton H
 
 
Johannes Mitsch
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany
Valentinos Rubina K
Valentino / Roadster
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Diacora 4
Diacontinus / Contendro I
 
 
Franziska Pahlke
RV Osnabrück e.V.
Germany
Laurien 11
Lord Pezi / Sir Shutterfly
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Very Important 6
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RUFV Cloppenburg
Bulgaria
Colombiana 2
Cormint I / Quantum
 
 
Marco Palm
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Crispy Cayenne
Crunch 3 / Lorentin I
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Carinijo F
Casiro I / Cantoblanco
 
 
Kim Krog
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia 124
Cornet's Prinz
 
 
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Levana 48
Colman / Levisto Z
 
 
Carolin Büschke
RSG Eschede
Germany
Starlet Queen B
Stakkato / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Caleoh
Comme il faut 5 / Argentinus
 
 
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Arvantos
Armitage / Levantos I
 
 
Georgi Zhelezchev
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Calgary 95
Comte / Abke 4
 
 
Merle Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Chilly Girl
Casalito / Heraldik xx
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Melissa S 4
Lyjanero / Santander H
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Conquida de Reval PS
 
 
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Can Tici
Cornet Obolensky / Canto
 
 
Melanie Landmeier
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Claim 3
Chaman
 
 
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
Germany
Message 3
HH Messenger / Silvio I
 
 
Merle Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Gin o'clock
Grey Top / Heraldik xx
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Big Man
Big Star Junior Z / Indoctro
 
 
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Castina 6
Castino 4 / Converter
 
 
Henrik Karlsson
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Colombine 7
Cormint I / Lasino
 
 
Kim Krog
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Theodor 24
Thagoras / Argentinus
 
 
Sarah Herbst
Germany
Cleo R
Clarimo Ask / Quidam de Revel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070