Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-30 Elz: Reitturnier Elz 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Elz 65604 Mühlstr.
Mühlstr. , 65604 Elz
Reitturnier Elz 2019 2019-11-30
DE Elz 65604 Mühlstr.
Mühlstr. , 65604 Elz
Amy Schestak Amy Schestak
Malu Schumacher Malu Schumacher
Isabelle Url Isabelle Url
Elisabeth Fadinger Elisabeth Fadinger
Isabell Körner Isabell Körner
Sina Krieger Sina Marie Krieger
Alina Lemmerz Alina Lemmerz
Cheyenne Winter Cheyenne Winter
Christina Groß Christina Groß
Tim Egenolf Tim Egenolf
Hermann Hensel Hermann Hensel
Vivienne Weißhuber Vivienne Weißhuber
Kerstin Schaffrath Kerstin Schaffrath
Mariella Hoffmann Mariella Jolie Hoffmann
Kathrin Portugall Kathrin Portugall
Malin Schautes Malin Schautes
Nicoletta Massmann Nicoletta Massmann
Carolin Wolfarth Carolin Wolfarth
Nicoletta Massmann Nicoletta Massmann
Lenya Bartels Lenya Jil Bartels
Tim Egenolf Tim Egenolf
Till Schmidt Till Schmidt
Malu Schumacher Malu Schumacher
Constanze Klein Constanze Klein
Alina Lemmerz Alina Lemmerz
Johanna Senzel Johanna Senzel
Amy Schestak Amy Schestak
Paula Graulich Paula Graulich
Linda Nowak Linda Nowak
Helena Frink Helena Frink
Joy Anton Joy Anton
Karl-Heinz Reinart Karl-Heinz Reinart
Jennifer Bader Jennifer Bader
Christin Koch Christin Koch
Alina Orthey Alina Orthey
Jennifer Baur Jennifer Baur
Elisabeth Fadinger Elisabeth Fadinger
Louisa Hensel Louisa Hensel
Janna Schautes Janna Schautes

 Elz: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Elz 2019, Elz to tournament
date: 30.11.2019
Location: Elz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Malu Schumacher
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
It's My Dancer
Danny Gold / Nightfever
0.0044.50
2
Amy Schestak
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Choccochino
Contendro I / Acord II
0.0046.18
3
Carolin Wolfarth
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
Germany
Lover Boy 32
Licardo / Lavall I
0.0047.78
4
Paula Graulich
RV Oberscheld e.V.
Germany
Naughty Holly
New Quidam / Landlord
0.0051.50
5
Alina Lemmerz
RFV Wolfskehlen e.V.
Germany
An-ton
Alant / Spice Island (US)
4.0044.75
6
Louisa Hensel
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg e.V.
Germany
Gloria H 3
Goodman / Ramiro Z
4.0047.25
7
Tim Egenolf
PSG Roter Weg Brechen 2013 e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Lena
Quidam's Rubin / Jet Set
4.0049.30
8
Linda Nowak
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
Germany
Carradon
Chambretto GT / Lucky Luke
4.0049.63
division 2
1
Elisabeth Fadinger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Charity 29
Colander / Lone Star
0.0046.15
2
Kathrin Portugall
RFV Geisbüschhof e.V.
Germany
Kolorado 6
Vandamme / Dluznik
0.0047.30
3
Vivienne Weißhuber
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Shawn the black Sheep
Stockholm / Royaldik
0.0049.47
4
Christina Groß
RuF Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Calimero FB
Cento / Ritual
0.0053.75
5
Elisabeth Fadinger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Chocolate Dream 9
Caridor / Grannus
4.0047.16
6
Joy Anton
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Loui 32
Landos
4.0048.18
not placed:
15
Alina Orthey
Rotbachtaler RC
Germany
Carassina 5
Contello / Cornet Obolensky
4.0052.21
16
Cheyenne Winter
Germany
Alonso B
Arpeggio
4.0052.71
17
Mariella Jolie Hoffmann
ZRFV Altenkirchen e.V.
Germany
Checkers 8
Cesano II / Grandus
4.0058.31
18
Tim Egenolf
PSG Roter Weg Brechen 2013 e.V.
Germany
Caspar Leone
Carenzo / Toronto
5.0060.36
19
Malu Schumacher
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
Petit Duebaree
Monte Christo / Colonel
8.0045.10
20
Jennifer Baur
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Call of Duty 3
Check In 2 / Grandeur
8.0045.16
21
Amy Schestak
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Cassis 64
Casiro I / Laurion
8.0047.05
22
Jennifer Bader
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Finest Choice
Farewell III / Feiner Stern
8.0047.56
23
Helena Frink
RSG Bannberscheid
Germany
Chilly 17
Cor de Pomme / Coriolan
8.0047.78
24
Sina Marie Krieger
RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
Germany
Babbett
Balou du Rouet / Contender
8.0049.21
25
Isabelle Url
RZV Mayen e.V.
Germany
Lightning 117
Lucky Leader / Singular Joter
8.0050.59
26
Karl-Heinz Reinart
RZV Mayen e.V.
Germany
Because of you
Balou du Rouet / Contendro I
8.0054.55
27
Nicoletta Massmann
RuFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
Germany
Carlson 114
Cancara / Mynos
8.0054.81
28
Constanze Klein
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Allegra 192
Contender / BB Carvallo
8.0055.88
29
Nicoletta Massmann
RuFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
Germany
Painter´s Igor
8.0056.45
30
Janna Schautes
RFV Oberlahntal
Germany
Sonja II SD
Ciacomini / Capitol II
9.0060.96
31
Lenya Jil Bartels
RFV Kirberg e.V.
Germany
Quinta 161
Quinaro / Freudentraum
10.0065.54
32
Christin Koch
Germany
Flying Temptation
Loro Piana Filou de Muze / Sandro Boy
12.0049.59
33
Till Schmidt
Reit- und Fahrverein Lich e.V.
Germany
Navaro 43
Nintender / Tiro
12.0054.03
34
Kerstin Schaffrath
Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
Germany
Libertina SD
L'Ami / Landjonker (Fruhling)
12.0058.93
35
Malin Schautes
RFV Oberlahntal
Germany
Cantiga
Conteur / Landclassic
19.0070.98
36
Hermann Hensel
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg e.V.
Germany
Clamira 2
Clarimo Ask / Silvio I
20.0051.20
37
Johanna Senzel
RFV Wetzlar
Germany
Lifestyle 62
Lordanos / Corrado II
25.0076.86
retired / eliminated
Isabell Körner
PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
Germany
Winsley 3
Wind Dancer / Derrick
Alina Lemmerz
RFV Wolfskehlen e.V.
Germany
Diamant
Van Gogh / Orlando van de Heffinck
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070