Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-30 Elz: Reitturnier Elz 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Elz 65604 Mühlstr.
Mühlstr. , 65604 Elz
Reitturnier Elz 2019 2019-11-30
DE Elz 65604 Mühlstr.
Mühlstr. , 65604 Elz
Sarah Gruber Sarah Gruber
Justine Huhnold Justine Huhnold
Marc Jazbinski Marc Jazbinski
Alena Eisenmenger Alena Eisenmenger
Felix Müller Felix Müller
David Vogel David Vogel
Bettina Eufinger Bettina Eufinger
Annabell Scherer Annabell Scherer
Sarah Gruber Sarah Gruber
Fabiana Olschewski Fabiana Olschewski
Jonte Mink Jonte Mink
Riana Eisenmenger Riana Eisenmenger
Jacqueline Draschl Jacqueline Draschl
Anika Koch Anika Koch
Anne Unzeitig Anne Unzeitig
Mirja Brüggemann Mirja Brüggemann
Felizitas Judith Felizitas Judith
Johanna Runge Johanna Runge
Jacqueline Draschl Jacqueline Draschl
Isabel Müller Isabel Müller
David Vogel David Vogel
Leonie Gruber Leonie Gruber
Fabiana Olschewski Fabiana Olschewski
Katharina Hirschhäuser Katharina Hirschhäuser
Camilla Vreden Camilla Vreden
Jonte Mink Jonte Mink
Felizitas Judith Felizitas Judith
Mayda Seibert Mayda Skye Seibert
Albert Egenolf Albert Egenolf
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Jana Marie Kämpf Jana-Marie Kämpf
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Zoelle Kaiser Zoelle Kaiser
Christian Lentz Christian Lentz
Merit Brassel Merit Brassel
Silke Sattler Silke Sattler
Theresa Mohn Theresa Mohn
Thorsten Kögler Thorsten Kögler
Jörg Oppermann Jörg Oppermann
Zoelle Kaiser Zoelle Kaiser
Darline Eisenmenger Darline Eisenmenger
Enny Endres Enny Endres

Elz: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 04)

tournament: Reitturnier Elz 2019, Elz to tournament
date: 30.11.2019
Location: Elz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jonte Mink
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Special Envoy 6
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Anne Unzeitig
PSV PZA Beilstein e.V.
Germany
Delina
D'Olympic / Mongolfier xx
 
 
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Olymp 58
Olympic Fire / Ramiro Z
 
 
Alena Eisenmenger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Lewin 10
Linton / Espri
 
 
Zoelle Kaiser
RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V.
Germany
Chili Knight
Clarimo Ask / Zarewitsch xx
 
 
Christian Lentz
RZV Mayen e.V.
Germany
Cubito
Contender / Lennon
 
 
Zoelle Kaiser
RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V.
Germany
Fox Forth Edition
For Edition I / Acord II
 
 
David Vogel
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Cevin Costner / Caretello B
 
 
Fabiana Olschewski
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Condor 548
Contender / Landgraf I
 
 
Jacqueline Draschl
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Cocowana
Cordato / Lanciano
 
 
Bettina Eufinger
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Zorro Blue Ge
Zirocco Blue VDL / Quintender 2
 
 
Justine Huhnold
ZRFV Langenscheid e.V.
Germany
Lily of the Valley 6
Lasino / Cristo
 
 
Felizitas Judith
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
Germany
Likvidantt
Landfein / Landadel
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Ustina
Ustinov / Calido I
 
 
Felix Müller
RFV Kirberg e.V.
Germany
Cocopina Bec
Copin van de Broy / Contendro I
 
 
Mayda Skye Seibert
RV Kranichsteiner Hof e.V.
Germany
Claudel
Carlos DZ / Calando V
 
 
Theresa Mohn
RFV St. Georg Kilianstädten
Germany
Afra 161
Contender / Silvester
 
 
Albert Egenolf
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Capilana
Capilano / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Sarah Gruber
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V
Germany
Classico 55
Claudio / Calvados II
 
 
Mirja Brüggemann
RV Wehrshausen e.V.
Germany
Carlos Santos
Captain Fire / Phantom
 
 
Felizitas Judith
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
Germany
Quentin de Nele
Quarterback / Latus II
 
 
Leonie Gruber
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V
Germany
Larry Crown
Larimar / Colman
 
 
David Vogel
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Blueberry's Cornell
Cassandro 10 / Cachas
 
 
Katharina Hirschhäuser
RSC Obertiefenbach e.V.
Germany
Livester
Leviathan / Silbergraf
 
 
Riana Eisenmenger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Jeronimo van't Klavertje Vier
Bentley van de Heffinck / Raimond
 
 
Jonte Mink
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Helena Morka
Tolan R / Upgrade
 
 
Merit Brassel
RV Neuenstein e.V.
Germany
Balinka B'lou
Balboa 8 / Gismo's Gifted
 
 
Thorsten Kögler
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Thaddäus 6
Toulon / Guidam
 
 
Marc Jazbinski
RSC Hungen e.V.
Germany
Calotta Caramba
Corneille 2 / Chambertin
 
 
Fabiana Olschewski
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Contino 58
Cassini II / Lord Calando
 
 
Annabell Scherer
RFV Elz e.V.
Germany
Cooper 114
Conteur / Silvio I
 
 
Jacqueline Draschl
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Good-feeling
Gem of India / Gonzales xx
 
 
Jana-Marie Kämpf
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Centurina
Centurion 13 / Landos
 
 
Sarah Gruber
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V
Germany
Cameron 32
Contender / Clearway
 
 
Johanna Runge
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Cayenne V
Indoctro / Riverman
 
 
Anika Koch
RFV Oberweimar e.V.
Germany
Stalando
Stalypso / Quando-Quando
 
 
Enny Endres
RSC Obertiefenbach e.V.
Germany
L.B. Chaplini
Cassin 2 / Corleone
 
 
Isabel Müller
RFV Kirberg e.V.
Germany
Campari
Contendro I / Sion
 
 
Darline Eisenmenger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
Germany
Chin's Baloubeta
Chin Champ / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Camilla Vreden
RFV Bad Honnef e.V.
Germany
Call me Carrie
Conen / Rolls Royce
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Norman 89
Numero Uno / Landauer
 
 
Silke Sattler
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
No Limit 72
New York / Graf Sandro
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070