Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-07 Rieden: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 2019-11-07
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Sabrina Tovarnak Sabrina Tovarnak
Henry Tögel Henry Tögel
Franziska Meister Franziska Meister
Juergen Warzecha Jürgen Warzecha Dr.
Antonia Vogt Antonia Vogt
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
Gencho Genchev Gencho Genchev
Hannah Wieser Hannah Wieser
Andrea Marchese Andrea Marchese
Clarissa Ingerl Clarissa Zobundija
Sascha Beck Sascha Beck
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Fritz Daberkow Fritz Daberkow
Veronika Müller Veronika Müller
Andrea Marchese Andrea Marchese
Shinichiro Sugiyama Shinichiro Sugiyama
Carlo Beisswenger Carlo Beisswenger
Melanie Hutter Melanie Hutter
Frank Wieland Frank Wieland
Nicole Beck Nicole Beck
Sebastian Kirst Sebastian Kirst
Timo Burger Timo Burger
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Thomas und Juliane Stöckl Juliane Stöckl
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Xenia Erichsen Xenia Erichsen
Laura Monier Laura Monier
Carlo Beisswenger Carlo Beisswenger
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Nikola Bielikova Nikola Bielikova
Shinichiro Sugiyama Shinichiro Sugiyama
Bianca Rüscher Bianca Rüscher
Katharina Stoll Katharina Stoll
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Marjolaine Grottes Marjolaine Marraud Des Grottes
Marie Wüst Marie Wüst
Leon Lersch-Kessel Leon Lersch-Kessel
Christina Schweiger Christina Schweiger
Xenia Erichsen Xenia Erichsen
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Diana Gleißner Diana Maria Gleißner
Nastasia Kaufmann Nastasia Kaufmann
Juergen Warzecha Jürgen Warzecha Dr.
Kira Gammersbach Kira Gammersbach
Saskia Albrecht Saskia Albrecht
Antonia Vogt Antonia Vogt
Melanie Hutter Melanie Hutter
Christoph Kaufmann Christoph Kaufmann
Christiane Brandl Christiane Brandl
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Gerrit Flücken Gerrit Flücken
Sabrina Tovarnak Sabrina Tovarnak
Nina Molzahn Nina Molzahn
Manuela Schwenke Manuela Schwenke

Rieden: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 23)

tournament: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019, Rieden to tournament
date: 07.11.2019
Location: Rieden
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sabrina Tovarnak
RV in München-Pfaffenhofen e.V.
Germany
Fidorka
Federweisser / Gottward
 
 
Fritz Daberkow
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
Germany
Alpatros
Albatros 86 / Pathos
 
 
Juliane Stöckl
RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
Germany
Quentchen Glück 6
Quirin / Larioni
 
 
Nicole Beck
RV Völksen e.V.
Germany
Leo 656
Le Roi 10
 
 
Franziska Meister
RFV Beilngries e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia 92
Starlight / Zeus
 
 
Gencho Genchev
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
Bulgaria
Lawente Z
 
 
Christiane Brandl
RFV Beilngries e.V.
Germany
Ocassion Incipit
Ciacomo / Lord Incitatus
 
 
Veronika Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
Germany
Kalence Flying
Kalaska de Semilly
 
 
Xenia Erichsen
RA München e.V.
Germany
Ruby Sunrise L
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Melanie Hutter
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Austria
G. Mylord Alcatraz
Mylord Carthago*hn / Alcatraz
 
 
Saskia Albrecht
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Castino 4
Cassini II / Caretino
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Braveheart JN
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach
Reit- und Fahrverein Babenhausen e.V.
Germany
Chirocco
Sir Shutterfly / Landgold
 
 
Christina Schweiger
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Amber 92
Acasino B / Lord Incipit
 
 
Carlo Beisswenger
RFV Rot am See e.V.
Germany
Spartiko
Spartacus TN / Quick Star
 
 
Antonia Vogt
RG Himmelgarten e.V.
Germany
Peppy 48
Perigueux / Espri
 
 
Jürgen Warzecha Dr.
Frankfurt International Equestrian Center
Germany
Captain Claas
Captain Fire / Pilot
 
 
Katharina Stoll
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
Home Run 3
Hors la Loi II / Alcatraz Son
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Diacento
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Sebastian Kirst
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
Germany
Cricket 11
Chacco-Blue / Landgold
 
 
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany
Eloubet 2
Zelote VDL / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Shinichiro Sugiyama
Japan
Happy Sunshine
Quintero / Chagallo
 
 
Hannah Wieser
RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
Germany
Chiara Lou
Chambertin / Lord Liberty
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Charme 2
Contendro II / Cavalier
 
 
Gerrit Flücken
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
California's Sister
Clinton I / Caretano Z
 
 
Jürgen Warzecha Dr.
Frankfurt International Equestrian Center
Germany
Challenger de L'Enclos
Exquis Bentley / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Nina Molzahn
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Stuntman S
Stolzenberg / Cashman
 
 
Nikola Bielikova
Czech Republic
Delisa
Drosselklang II / Escudo I
 
 
Bianca Rüscher
PSV Rheintal 2000 e.V.
Austria
Chiara
Diarado / Cash and Carry
 
 
Timo Burger
Neumarkter PSFr. e.V.
Germany
Faroso W
VDL Zapatero / Tenerife
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Calimero 595
Canturo / Langata Express xx
 
 
Henry Tögel
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Amiri 2
Askari
 
 
Clarissa Zobundija
Pffrd. in allen Sätteln e.V.
Germany
Cheval de Couer 2
Colman / Romino
 
 
Kira Gammersbach
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Curacao
Colman / Ramirado
 
 
Nastasia Kaufmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Conthago 2
Conthargos / Raphael
 
 
Leon Lersch-Kessel
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
Germany
Classic Dream
Cordalme Z / Landcapitol
 
 
Melanie Hutter
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Austria
Contento
Contendro I / Carthago
 
 
Carlo Beisswenger
RFV Rot am See e.V.
Germany
Carisma 95
Charriol / Narew xx
 
 
Laura Monier
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
France
Phlox
Waitaki 31 / Unesco
 
 
Xenia Erichsen
RA München e.V.
Germany
Cooper 156
Cassini II / Chambertin
 
 
Andrea Marchese
RG Büttelborn e.V.
Italy
Frappant - O
 
 
Sascha Beck
RV Völksen e.V.
Germany
Arioso 33
Argentinus / Voltaire
 
 
Christoph Kaufmann
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Calippo 46
Casall Ask / Colman
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Ally Mc Beal 36
Askari / Wendig
 
 
Marie Wüst
RFV Frankenhardt
Germany
Casper 260
Carry Gold / Lord Caletto
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Colt
Chap 47 / Lear
 
 
Manuela Schwenke
RFV Dorfchemnitz e.V.
Germany
Lauras Day
Laurin
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Le Chameur Blanc EF
Carlos DZ / Campione
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Pure Boy T
Perigueux / Acorado I
 
 
Shinichiro Sugiyama
Japan
Something Special
Timpex Apoleon / Griseldi
 
 
Antonia Vogt
RG Himmelgarten e.V.
Germany
New Quidam 3
New Quidam / Clearway
 
 
Andrea Marchese
RG Büttelborn e.V.
Italy
Quinny Medoc
Quintender 2 / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Marjolaine Marraud Des Grottes
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
France
Callico B
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Diana Maria Gleißner
Reiterverein Bad Kissingen
Germany
Cassandra Castella F
Contagio / Silvio I
 
 
Sabrina Tovarnak
RV in München-Pfaffenhofen e.V.
Germany
Carl 101
Cento / Cosinus B
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070