Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-07 Gut Ising: Reitturnier Ising 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Gut Ising 83339
83339 Gut Ising
Reitturnier Ising 2019 2019-11-07
DE Gut Ising 83339
83339 Gut Ising
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Wolfgang Schumann Wolfgang Schumann
Tom Lehmann Tom Lehmann
Daniel Böttcher Daniel Böttcher
Isabella Gansbühler Isabella Gansbühler
Franziska Modlik Franziska Modlik
Philipp Kauer Philipp Kauer
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Abbie Sweetnam Abbie Sweetnam
Isabella Beilmaier Isabella Beilmaier
Maximiliane Ruppert Maximiliane Ruppert
Elisabeth Meyer Elisabeth Meyer
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Christof Göbel Christof Göbel
Chantelle Bremer Chantelle Bremer
Maximilian Weishaupt Maximilian Weishaupt
Lesley Wulff Lesley Wulff
Antonia Schnabel Antonia Schnabel
Christine Gjerstad Christine Gjerstad
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Elisabeth Meyer Elisabeth Meyer
Sven Fehnl Sven Fehnl
Julia Schönhuber Julia Schönhuber
Stefan Lang Stefan Lang
Daniel Böttcher Daniel Böttcher
Maximilian Schmid Maximilian Schmid
Alexandra Strasser Alexandra Strasser
Chantelle Bremer Chantelle Bremer
Luis Frey Luis Frey
Christof Göbel Christof Göbel
Lesley Wulff Lesley Wulff
Vanessa-Joy Nägele Vanessa-Joy Nägele
Birgit Wimmer Birgit Wimmer
Caroline-Claudia Erhart Caroline-Claudia Erhart
Isabella Gansbühler Isabella Gansbühler
Martin Schäufler Martin Schäufler
Michael Hornung Michael Hornung Dr.
Detlef Kaiser Detlef jun. Kaiser
Maximiliane Ruppert Maximiliane Ruppert
Helmut Schönstetter Helmut Schönstetter
Nicole Scheller Nicole Scheller
Veronika Salzer Veronika Salzer
Fritz Kogelnig Fritz jun Kogelnig
Julia Schönhuber Julia Schönhuber
Lisa-Marie Arvai Lisa-Marie Arvai
Claudia Böttcher Claudia Böttcher
Katharina Mühlbauer Katharina Mühlbauer
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Fritz Kogelnig Fritz jun Kogelnig
Daniel Güss Daniel Güss
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Jeremy Sweetnam Jeremy Sweetnam
Sophie Linder Sophie Linder
Antonia Schnabel Antonia Schnabel
Tom Lehmann Tom Lehmann
Julia Bartmann Julia Bartmann
Maximilian Weishaupt Maximilian Weishaupt
Veronika Meisinger Veronika Meisinger
Vanessa-Joy Nägele Vanessa-Joy Nägele
Luca Victoria Golombek Luca Victoria Golombek
Gregor Fischer Gregor Fischer
Martin Schäufler Martin Schäufler
Uli Hacker Uli Hacker
Andrea Fischer Andrea Fischer
Julia Renner Julia Renner
Julia Renner Julia Renner
Detlef Kaiser Detlef jun. Kaiser
Daniel Böttcher Daniel Böttcher
Christine Gjerstad Christine Gjerstad
Helmut Schönstetter Helmut Schönstetter
Verena Haller Verena Haller
Lea Kremer Lea Kremer
Basile Bettendorf Basile Bettendorf
Lesley Wulff Lesley Wulff
Christine Gjerstad Christine Gjerstad
Verena Haller Verena Haller
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Luca Victoria Golombek Luca Victoria Golombek
Denise Strasser Denise Strasser
Uli Hacker Uli Hacker
Klara Fischer Klara Fischer

Gut Ising: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 6)

tournament: Reitturnier Ising 2019, Gut Ising to tournament
date: 07.11.2019
Location: Gut Ising
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Vanessa-Joy Nägele
RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
Switzerland
Emma-riende
Indoctro / Highline
 
 
Denise Strasser
PSC Ising e.V.
Germany
Cheveyo 8
Coeur de Nobless M / Casimir
 
 
Michael Hornung Dr.
Reit- u. Fahrverein Ubstadt-Weiher e.V.
Germany
Saltando S
Stakkato / Raphael
 
 
Stefan Lang
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Contessa 203
Conthargos / Grundstein II
 
 
Katharina Mühlbauer
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Scampalo
Stalypso / Acord II
 
 
Luca Victoria Golombek
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
Germany
Moment Mal
Montender 2 / Sable Rose
 
 
Gregor Fischer
Reit- und Fahrverein St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
Germany
A Grace Lady
Colestus / Glistan
 
 
Fritz jun Kogelnig
Austria
Cancun 18
Catoki / Saccor
 
 
Verena Haller
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
Germany
Lionel Messi 3
Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Cataro 12
Carrico / Contendro I
 
 
Veronika Salzer
RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
Germany
Chicago NH
Conteur / Alexis Z
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Goloma
Canturano I / Lancelot
 
 
Isabella Gansbühler
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Denzel 14
Zirocco Blue VDL / Landgraf I
 
 
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany
Sir Landal Joter
Singulord Joter
 
 
Veronika Meisinger
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Cayenne A
Alvarez / Classiker
 
 
Christof Göbel
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V.
Germany
Domaine
Cielito Lindo 2 / Monte Bellini
 
 
Sophie Linder
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Last Landprinz
Landprinz / Ugolin Normand
 
 
Julia Renner
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Bonheur du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Rabino
 
 
Basile Bettendorf
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Luxembourg
Kira Loe
Clooney / Cruising
 
 
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Chamonix 54
Cristallo I / Fabriano
 
 
Luis Frey
PSV Altomünster - Indersdorf e.V
Germany
Neugschwents Fuerstin
Mylord Carthago*hn / Calido I
 
 
Claudia Böttcher
RFV Heuchlingen e.V.
Germany
Lina Z
Levisonn / Flipper D’elle
 
 
Julia Renner
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Diva de Landetta Z
Dollar Du Murier / Libero H
 
 
Lesley Wulff
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
Germany
Diabrando
Diarado / Brandenburger
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Nero Z
Namelus R / Contender
 
 
Christine Gjerstad
RV Wäldershausen 1990
Norway
Carim 11
Calido I / Frappant
 
 
Isabella Beilmaier
PSC Ising e.V.
Germany
Canavaro 15
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Maximilian Schmid
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Hetty Emaire
Spartacus TN / Heartbreaker
 
 
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Germany
Zeus 175
Zirocco Blue VDL / Landjunge
 
 
Martin Schäufler
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Charinua
Chacco-Blue / Carinue
 
 
Lesley Wulff
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
Germany
Cornet's Castello
Cornet Obolensky / Dinard L
 
 
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Maxima du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Windgraf
 
 
Birgit Wimmer
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Germany
Centurion 9
Elpar xx / Arianin
 
 
Chantelle Bremer
RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V.
Germany
Quik - Star
Quadrigus M / Corallo
 
 
Lesley Wulff
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
Germany
Curry King
Cosido / Con Air 7
 
 
Fritz jun Kogelnig
Austria
Ziro Percent
VDL Zapatero / Corland
 
 
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Centarew
Centadel / Narew xx
 
 
Christine Gjerstad
RV Wäldershausen 1990
Norway
Louisiana W
Lord Argentinus / Goldstern
 
 
Detlef jun. Kaiser
RFV St. G. Geisenhausen e.V.
Germany
Quite's Movie Star
Quite's Prince / Raueck III
 
 
Alexandra Strasser
PSC Ising e.V.
Germany
Ninja Bonita
Cartogran / Contender
 
 
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Quimba 5
FRH Quaid / Embassy I
 
 
Caroline-Claudia Erhart
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
Switzerland
Kendall
Kannan / Jadis de Toscane
 
 
Abbie Sweetnam
Germany
Cadenz
Cador / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
Ireland
Gymolga
Arezzo VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Detlef jun. Kaiser
RFV St. G. Geisenhausen e.V.
Germany
Let's Fly Carlotta
Clooney / Lord Z
 
 
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Ceks 4
Catoki / Casall Ask
 
 
Antonia Schnabel
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Thekla Quinta
Quidam's Rubin / Argentinus
 
 
Isabella Gansbühler
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Hummer F
Carrera / Roven xx
 
 
Verena Haller
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
Germany
Cary Anne
Chap 47 / Collini
 
 
Christof Göbel
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V.
Germany
Grandezza 206
Curriculo / Luberon
 
 
Antonia Schnabel
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Querry
Quattro B / Le Vainqueur
 
 
Lea Kremer
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Apologize 5
Asca Z / Lavall I
 
 
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Chicharito 2
Canstakko / Ramirado
 
 
Lisa-Marie Arvai
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Austria
Leon 450
Lagranno / Calvero
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Carigno II
Casall Ask / Coronado I
 
 
Julia Bartmann
PSC Ising e.V.
Germany
Cayoso
Cartani 4 / Acord II
 
 
Chantelle Bremer
RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V.
Germany
Good Lad
Graf Top / Sandro
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Creme de la Creme
Ciacomo / Lancado
 
 
Tom Lehmann
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Calysto M
Cador / Qvenetie
 
 
Martin Schäufler
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Semeli
Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I
 
 
Julia Schönhuber
RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
Germany
Girroco
Zirocco Blue VDL / Kojak
 
 
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Valentina Rs
Valentino / Cranach
 
 
Klara Fischer
Reit- und Fahrverein St. Gregor Wienertsham e.V.
Germany
Larry 220
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Luca Victoria Golombek
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
Germany
Lennard 37
Lefevre / Davignon I
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Quintus 145
Quicksilber / Grand Ferdinand II
 
 
Andrea Fischer
KV Freiamt
Germany
Casino Royal 25
Cosino B / Royal Tom
 
 
Wolfgang Schumann
PSC Ising e.V.
Germany
Landjonker's Lug
Landjonker (Fruhling) / Grannus
 
 
Franziska Modlik
PSC Ising e.V.
Germany
Lady Balou
Balou du Rouet / Sandro
 
 
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
Germany
Calmara 8
Calico 8 / Lasino
 
 
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
Germany
Comfrey Mm
Clearway / Silbersee
 
 
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
Germany
Chablise 4
Cancara / Calido I
 
 
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
Germany
Cobolensky 2
Corlensky G / Raphael
 
 
Philipp Kauer
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Vinjago
Now Or Never M / Contender
 
 
Maximiliane Ruppert
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
Germany
Carnuntum
Cantoblanco / Indoctro
 
 
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Germany
Coriolis des Isles
Zandor Z
 
 
Vanessa-Joy Nägele
RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
Switzerland
Havanna
Zirocco Blue VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Nicole Scheller
Palling
Switzerland
Coralle 41
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Christine Gjerstad
RV Wäldershausen 1990
Norway
Arturo 17
Adlantus As / For Keeps
 
 
Tom Lehmann
SRC Fünfseeland e.V.
Germany
Kracken Jack
Kannan / Caretano Z
 
 
Maximiliane Ruppert
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
Germany
Grace 397
Grasco / Holland
 
 
Julia Schönhuber
RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
Germany
Edo Sandra
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Sandro Boy
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070